1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド ビバサーストン オオミーアキノ (ノーザンテースト) |
陶文峰 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
55
47
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
北上夜曲レース B2
4/10
4/10
10人
陶文峰 55K
7番
517
ゴールデンク
54
1442
(1.1)
7-6-5
40.5
|
水沢 08.21 良 右 1600
B2三組
6/9
6/9
4人
陶文峰 55K
7番
513
ロスチャイルド
55
1445
(2.2)
7-7-7
40.2
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1800
ガタゴンまつりレース
3/8
3/8
2人
陶文峰 55K
1番
518
アマデウス
25
1590
(0.5)
2-2-5
41.8
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1600
南部福来豚浜辺でBB
1/9
1/9
3人
陶文峰 55K
5番
524
ケイジートレシ
53
1397
(0.3)
1-1
39.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ノボジャック トウショウターボ ソーラートウショウ (Gulch) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 平沢芳
65
44
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
北上コロッケレース
3/10
3/10
4人
関本淳 55K
4番
460
ミスギンレイ
61
1434
(0.3)
7-6-5
38.5
|
水沢 08.21 良 右 1600
B2四組
3/8
3/8
5人
関本淳 55K
7番
462
オンワードアコ
65
1434
(0.6)
4-4-4
40.7
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1800
ガタゴンまつりレース
2/8
2/8
7人
関本淳 55K
8番
466
アマデウス
26
1589
(0.4)
5-6-4
41.3
|
水沢 03.22 稍 右 1800
大崎市鹿島台互市レー
10/10
10/10
6人
関本淳 55K
4番
463
ポアントゥブ
25
2043
(4.4)
6-10-10
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
9 鹿毛
逃
シェイヴィアン トウショウグローズ クローミングローズ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 鈴木七
45
26
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
北上夜曲レース B2
10/10
10/10
9人
菊地康 55K
9番
479
ゴールデンク
33
1465
(3.4)
3-4-9
43.5
|
水沢 08.21 良 右 1600
B2四組
8/8
8/8
3人
高橋悠 55K
1番
477
オンワードアコ
45
1456
(2.8)
1-1-3
43.4
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1800
ガタゴンまつりレース
4/8
4/8
4人
高橋悠 55K
7番
470
アマデウス
20
1597
(1.2)
1-1-1
42.6
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1800
B2二組
10/10
10/10
4人
高橋悠 55K
2番
472
ブラックドー
6
2001
(4.2)
1-1-7
43.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
カコイーシーズ サイレントヘネシー ワイビースペクター (スマコバクリーク) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 佐藤祐
64
35
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
北上夜曲レース B2
9/10
9/10
3人
阿部英 55K
1番
478
ゴールデンク
37
1461
(3.0)
7-10-10
42.2
|
水沢 08.21 良 右 1600
B2四組
4/8
4/8
8人
阿部英 55K
2番
475
オンワードアコ
64
1435
(0.7)
5-5-5
40.5
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1800
ガタゴンまつりレース
7/8
7/8
5人
阿部英 55K
2番
476
アマデウス
8
2011
(2.6)
8-8-7
42.8
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 1600
タミヤGP岩手大会記
8/10
8/10
5人
内田利 55K
5番
473
リザルト
29
1433
(1.3)
7-10
39.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
ブラックホーク ダンストンメイビス アタゴジーニアス (ティンバーカントリー) |
内田利 53K
岩手 村上実
65
48
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
北上産業観光レース
2/9
2/9
7人
内田利 53K
4番
450
オヤマハリケーン
65
1430
(1.0)
2-1-2
39.8
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1600
岩手競馬応援ネットワ
7/10
7/10
9人
内田利 53K
7番
445
キラメキパスワ
47
1447
(2.3)
6-7-8
41.4
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1600
久慈舟渡海水浴場レー
6/9
6/9
5人
村上忍 53K
6番
442
バルク
47
1417
(1.3)
4-5
40.3
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 1600
タミヤGP岩手大会記
5/10
5/10
6人
村上忍 53K
4番
433
リザルト
32
1429
(0.9)
6-5
39.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
サクラバクシンオー ウメムスメ ジェニファーズルビー (Rubiano) |
関本浩 53K
岩手 千田知
45
26
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
北上コロッケレース
8/10
8/10
6人
村上忍 53K
1番
465
ミスギンレイ
45
1452
(2.1)
1-1-4
41.4
|
水沢 08.21 良 右 1600
B2三組
7/9
7/9
7人
関本浩 53K
5番
465
ロスチャイルド
45
1456
(3.3)
8-8-8
40.8
|
川崎 06.18 不 左 1600
鴫立沢特別C2一
8/8
8/8
8人
有年淳 53K
5番
456
セイントプラチ
3
1461
(4.0)
1-3-7
44.0
|
大井 06.03 良 右 1400
かんむり座特別C2二
14/14
14/14
13人
有年淳 53K
3番
460
フルムーンブキ
12
1317
(3.5)
1-1-1
43.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
Rock of Gibraltar マルブツロック カイロローズ (Sadler’s Wells) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 小西重
46
25
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
北上夜曲レース B2
5/10
5/10
7人
村上忍 55K
4番
447
ゴールデンク
46
1451
(2.0)
5-6-6
41.6
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1800
ガタゴンまつりレース
5/8
5/8
3人
齋藤雄 55K
5番
448
アマデウス
18
1599
(1.4)
3-3-2
42.5
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 1600
タミヤGP岩手大会記
4/10
4/10
6人
齋藤雄 55K
7番
448
リザルト
35
1426
(0.6)
7-6
38.7
|
盛岡 07.10 重 左 1800
MSS応援団結成記念
10/10
10/10
3人
齋藤雄 55K
7番
448
サイレントステー
-1
2004
(4.9)
1-1-9
44.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク ナリタテイオー ロングディライト (ミルジヨージ) |
村松学 55K
岩手 小林義
62
44
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
北上コロッケレース
6/10
6/10
8人
村松学 55K
6番
445
ミスギンレイ
53
1443
(1.2)
8-6-7
39.4
|
水沢 08.21 良 右 1600
B2三組
4/9
4/9
6人
村松学 55K
6番
445
ロスチャイルド
62
1438
(1.5)
6-5-5
40.0
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1800
B2二組
8/10
8/10
4人
村松学 55K
8番
448
エムアイルシェル
25
1587
(1.8)
10-9-9
40.7
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1800
B2二組
2/10
2/10
9人
村松学 55K
6番
448
ブラックドー
35
1565
(0.6)
8-8-5
39.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ジェニュイン ケイジートレジャー ミネノリンドー (リンドシェーバー) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 新田守
66
54
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
北上コロッケレース
7/10
7/10
3人
沢田盛 55K
8番
473
ミスギンレイ
50
1447
(1.6)
9-9-9
39.4
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1600
オーガストカップB2
7/12
7/12
7人
沢田盛 55K
2番
469
エムアイルシェル
66
1433
(1.2)
8-7-8
39.4
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1600
B2五組
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原勲 55K
3番
468
ストロングビ
47
1415
(0.0)
5-1
40.2
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1600
南部福来豚浜辺でBB
2/9
2/9
1人
菅原勲 55K
2番
469
ビバサースト
51
1400
(0.3)
3-4
39.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
ホワイトマズル セイントプラウド セイントリーフ (タヤスツヨシ) |
菅原俊 53K
岩手 鈴木七
65
51
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
北上夜曲レース B2
3/10
3/10
5人
高橋悠 53K
5番
415
ゴールデンク
54
1442
(1.1)
10-6-8
40.1
|
水沢 08.21 良 右 1600
B2四組
2/8
2/8
6人
菅原俊 53K
5番
413
オンワードアコ
65
1434
(0.6)
7-7-8
39.8
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1600
久慈舟渡海水浴場レー
4/9
4/9
4人
内田利 53K
4番
407
バルク
50
1411
(0.7)
8-7
38.9
|
盛岡 07.10 重 左 1800
MSS応援団結成記念
2/10
2/10
7人
高橋悠 53K
8番
400
サイレントステー
35
1558
(0.3)
9-8-8
38.7
|
|
|