1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
ミラクルアドマイヤ シンキイッテン ジョーシャルマン (ヘクタープロテクター) |
井上俊 56K
北海道 村上正
40
28
|
4 | 2週 |
J新潟 08.29 良 芝左 2000
浦佐特別3歳上
16/17
16/17
17人
幸英明 54K
2番
486
ベストアンサー
-1
2035
(2.8)
16-16
35.3
|
浦和 08.03 良 左 1400
J交 マルチヒーロー
8/12
8/12
9人
繁田健 56K
6番
480
ストライクリッチ
34
1305
(1.7)
12-11-10
38.8
|
J東京 06.13 良 左 1600
3歳
13/16
13/16
15人
田邊裕 56K
4番
480
コスモイフリート
40
1405
(2.3)
9-12
38.5
|
浦和 04.27 稍 左 1400
J交 ツインホープ特
1/11
1/11
2人
繁田健 54K
6番
474
フェイスキング
38
1294
(0.2)
9-8-2
38.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 青毛
差
Danehill Dancer ソニックファイヤー Be Dignified (Be My Guest) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 佐久雅
50
39
|
9 | 3週 |
門別 08.17 稍 右 1700
野菜王国にったん特別
1/11
1/11
1人
桑村真 56K
2番
490
キャリコローズ
50
1490
(0.2)
9-4-3
39.0
|
門別 08.05 良 右 1700
新冠ライオンズクラブ
3/11
3/11
1人
吉田稔 56K
8番
494
サクラエモーショ
31
1504
(0.4)
3-3-3
39.9
|
門別 07.20 良 右 1700
室蘭地球岬特別C2
1/9
1/9
1人
桑村真 56K
5番
490
クインリースマイ
33
1531
(0.0)
3-1-1
38.3
|
門別 06.23 重 右 1700
ひだか応援隊hke
1/11
1/11
1人
服部茂 56K
1番
494
ノイエジール
43
1485
(0.2)
3-3-3
38.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ニホンピロニール アイプロミス ホワイトホール (カリスタグローリ) |
秋田大 56K
北海道 佐藤英
31
25
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 09.02 良 右 1700
BTC利用者振興会特
8/9
8/9
9人
馬渕繁 56K
6番
426
ラブリーランサ
24
1524
(2.0)
7-3-4
41.0
|
門別 08.19 良 右 1700
日高銀聖特別C12
6/10
6/10
9人
秋田大 56K
7番
426
アグネスフォー
31
1518
(1.8)
6-6-6
40.2
|
門別 08.04 稍 右 1800
スクリーンヒーロー賞
7/8
7/8
6人
馬渕繁 56K
6番
426
マイネフレア
23
1578
(2.5)
8-8-8
39.2
|
門別 07.22 良 右 1800
ひだか樹魂まつり特別
3/8
3/8
8人
馬渕繁 56K
5番
426
ブリューナク
23
2011
(0.7)
4-3-3
39.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
イーグルカフェ イーグルフラップ ヒダシスコ (ノーアテンシヨン) |
小国博 56K
北海道 堂山芳
46
41
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 09.01 良 右 1700
エイシンデピュティ賞
1/7
1/7
1人
小国博 56K
5番
492
クインリースマイ
30
1512
(0.1)
3-2-2
37.8
|
門別 08.03 稍 右 1700
ひだか応援隊hke
1/8
1/8
1人
小国博 56K
3番
480
デヒアビート
44
1486
(0.5)
3-4-4
37.3
|
門別 07.13 稍 右 1700
ひだか応援隊hke
1/12
1/12
1人
小国博 56K
8番
478
ヤマノオレンジ
45
1488
(0.3)
5-5-5
37.0
|
門別 06.17 稍 右 1700
ひだか応援隊hke
1/10
1/10
1人
小国博 56K
8番
480
ロクイチケンザ
46
1491
(0.2)
6-5-5
36.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
Pulpit フェニックスハート Chancey Squaw (Chief’s Crown) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 廣森久
43
32
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 09.02 良 右 1700
BTC利用者振興会特
2/9
2/9
3人
服部茂 56K
4番
506
ラブリーランサ
43
1507
(0.3)
8-8-8
38.4
|
門別 08.19 良 右 1700
日高銀聖特別C12
2/10
2/10
3人
服部茂 56K
2番
504
アグネスフォー
39
1511
(1.1)
7-7-7
39.0
|
門別 08.04 稍 右 1800
スクリーンヒーロー賞
6/8
6/8
4人
服部茂 56K
3番
500
マイネフレア
32
1569
(1.6)
6-7-7
38.5
|
門別 07.22 良 右 1800
ひだか樹魂まつり特別
7/8
7/8
2人
服部茂 56K
6番
500
ブリューナク
14
2020
(1.6)
7-7-7
39.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール トレジャーゲッター ブルーペルル (Bluebird) |
川島洋 56K
北海道 田部和
40
36
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 09.02 良 右 1700
BTC利用者振興会特
3/9
3/9
1人
小国博 56K
8番
478
ラブリーランサ
38
1512
(0.8)
5-6-6
39.6
|
門別 08.19 良 右 1700
日高銀聖特別C12
5/10
5/10
2人
川島洋 56K
4番
470
アグネスフォー
33
1516
(1.6)
3-3-4
40.9
|
門別 08.04 稍 右 1800
スクリーンヒーロー賞
2/8
2/8
2人
小国博 56K
1番
470
マイネフレア
40
1562
(0.9)
3-2-2
38.4
|
門別 07.21 良 右 1700
輝け日高胆振農業杯特
1/10
1/10
1人
小国博 56K
10番
468
ジャンクメイル
34
1532
(0.6)
6-1-1
40.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
5 栗毛
逃
ムーンバラッド バンブーレブルー トロピカルナイト (サンデーサイレンス) |
小嶋久 56K
北海道 岡島玉
34
20
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 09.02 良 右 1700
BTC利用者振興会特
9/9
9/9
5人
小嶋久 56K
9番
490
ラブリーランサ
20
1528
(2.4)
1-1-2
41.5
|
門別 08.19 良 右 1700
日高銀聖特別C12
4/10
4/10
8人
小嶋久 56K
8番
494
アグネスフォー
34
1515
(1.5)
1-1-1
40.8
|
門別 08.04 稍 右 1800
スクリーンヒーロー賞
8/8
8/8
5人
小嶋久 56K
8番
496
マイネフレア
4
1596
(4.3)
4-4-6
41.6
|
門別 07.22 良 右 1800
ひだか樹魂まつり特別
4/8
4/8
6人
小嶋久 56K
4番
490
ブリューナク
20
2014
(1.0)
1-1-1
40.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
マイネルラヴ テンシノオクリモノ ハクバノテンシ (アフリート) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 角川秀
48
42
|
6 | 連闘 |
門別 09.07 重 右 1800
平取町長杯平取義経特
8/12
8/12
8人
桑村真 56K
4番
532
サンキストダン
38
1555
(1.5)
6-4-6
39.5
|
門別 08.10 良 右 1800
日高町家畜自衛防疫組
5/11
5/11
4人
桑村真 56K
12番
530
ベーリンジア
34
1581
(1.4)
2-2-2
|
門別 07.27 不 右 1800
コールサック特別B2
5/11
5/11
2人
桑村真 56K
7番
526
エイガゴール
48
1553
(1.0)
2-2-2
39.2
|
門別 07.13 稍 右 1800
日高町水道協会特別B
4/12
4/12
3人
桑村真 56K
6番
520
ビコーオラクル
46
1551
(0.7)
2-3-3
38.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ヘクタープロテクター パルティータ ロッキーバッハ (アジュディケーティング) |
櫻井拓 54K
北海道 山中静
36
30
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 09.01 良 右 1700
エイシンデピュティ賞
3/7
3/7
7人
宮崎光 54K
1番
430
イーグルフラッ
23
1519
(0.7)
1-1-1
38.8
|
門別 08.17 稍 右 1700
野菜王国にったん特別
9/11
9/11
10人
宮崎光 54K
8番
426
ソニックファイヤ
24
1513
(2.3)
2-5-9
41.1
|
門別 07.20 良 右 1200
サムライハート賞C2
7/11
7/11
6人
吉田稔 54K
6番
426
シシノテイオー
36
1163
(1.6)
9-8
38.9
|
門別 07.07 良 右 1200
サッポロスーパークリ
6/12
6/12
8人
宮崎光 54K
2番
432
マキノルーチェ
35
1152
(1.8)
12-12
38.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル ヤヨイコマチ ヤヨイビジン (リアルシヤダイ) |
宮崎光 54K
北海道 山田和
36
33
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 09.02 良 右 1700
BTC利用者振興会特
4/9
4/9
7人
宮崎光 54K
3番
462
ラブリーランサ
34
1515
(1.1)
4-5-4
40.0
|
門別 08.19 良 右 1700
日高銀聖特別C12
7/10
7/10
4人
宮崎光 54K
6番
460
アグネスフォー
31
1518
(1.8)
8-8-8
39.1
|
門別 08.04 稍 右 1800
スクリーンヒーロー賞
3/8
3/8
8人
宮崎光 54K
5番
456
マイネフレア
36
1566
(1.3)
2-3-3
38.8
|
門別 07.27 不 右 1800
コールサック特別B2
10/11
10/11
7人
井上俊 54K
1番
460
エイガゴール
30
1570
(2.7)
11-11-10
39.5
|
|
|