1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 芦毛
差
クロフネ トラストイチゲキ エリモステラー (アフリート) |
今井貴 56K
愛知 川西毅
45
31
|
5 | 5週 |
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1600
J交 ガーネット賞3
5/11
5/11
1人
内田博 56K
3番
457
ヴァルガリス
44
1408
(1.2)
5-6
39.7
|
J東京 05.29 良 左 1600
3歳未勝利
9/16
9/16
5人
三浦皇 56K
16番
458
キョウエイナゲ
35
1412
(1.5)
2-2
40.5
|
J東京 05.16 良 左 1600
3歳未勝利
3/13
3/13
11人
三浦皇 56K
12番
458
アポカリプス
45
1397
(0.6)
3-2
38.2
|
J中山 04.04 良 右 1800
3歳未勝利
10/15
10/15
12人
柴山雄 56K
11番
458
リキアイクロフネ
1
1598
(2.4)
10-11-12
40.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
デュランダル パープルストーン プリーズルックアットミーナウ (Irish River) |
柴田直 54K
愛知 竹口勝
37
32
|
9 | 連闘 |
笠松 09.06 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
4/9
4/9
2人
柴田直 54K
6番
394
サリサリニャーマ
37
1303
(1.0)
5-4-4
39.8
|
名古屋 08.26 良 右 1400
馬券師すう東海地区制
6/9
6/9
3人
柴田直 54K
10番
392
ラインカイザー
25
1328
(2.1)
3-3-4
41.7
|
名古屋 08.10 不 右 1400
サラ3歳5組
2/10
2/10
3人
柴田直 54K
10番
391
ケアラケクア
33
1309
(0.0)
3-3-3
39.8
|
名古屋 07.29 重 右 1400
サラ3歳6組
2/9
2/9
3人
柴田直 54K
9番
395
ウォーターグレ
33
1310
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
デザートキング ガイアクリアー モリトオウカ (ブライアンズタイム) |
阪野学 54K
愛知 山本功
31
26
|
4 | 連闘 |
笠松 09.06 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
6/9
6/9
8人
阪野学 54K
3番
441
サリサリニャーマ
31
1312
(1.9)
9-9-9
38.0
|
名古屋 08.26 良 右 1400
馬券師すう東海地区制
9/9
9/9
9人
尾崎章 54K
6番
444
ラインカイザー
23
1332
(2.5)
9-9-9
40.0
|
笠松 08.16 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
8/10
8/10
9人
尾崎章 54K
5番
445
ボリュームゾ
28
1309
(2.8)
9-9-9
37.4
|
名古屋 08.10 不 右 1400
サラ3歳5組
6/10
6/10
8人
尾崎章 54K
7番
444
ケアラケクア
23
1327
(1.8)
8-8-8
39.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
アグネスデジタル シルクオンステージ コパノスピーキング (ラムタラ) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 錦見勇
49
32
|
3 | 2週 |
名古屋 08.26 良 右 1400
サラ3歳8組
1/9
1/9
3人
大畑雅 56K
5番
480
グッドメロテ
40
1302
(1.0)
2-2-2
38.6
|
名古屋 08.12 不 右 1400
サラ3歳10組
1/9
1/9
2人
大畑雅 56K
4番
488
アースワンソニア
35
1300
(0.5)
3-3-2
38.4
|
笠松 08.06 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳11組
2/8
2/8
4人
大畑雅 56K
6番
482
トーセンレベッ
49
1301
(1.2)
2-2-2
38.1
|
J小倉 07.18 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
11/13
11/13
12人
酒井学 56K
6番
486
サダルメリク
3
1511
(3.4)
5-10-12
41.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ニューイングランド ニューギャロップ トーアギャロップ (ギヤロツプダイナ) |
横井将 56K
愛知 錦見勇
34
31
|
6 | 連闘 |
笠松 09.06 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
8/9
8/9
6人
横井将 56K
5番
466
サリサリニャーマ
30
1313
(2.0)
8-8-8
38.6
|
名古屋 08.26 良 右 1400
馬券師すう東海地区制
5/9
5/9
6人
大畑雅 56K
7番
465
ラインカイザー
29
1322
(1.5)
6-6-6
40.3
|
笠松 08.16 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳5組
7/10
7/10
9人
横井将 56K
7番
462
コパノフルミタ
34
1301
(1.7)
8-8-8
39.4
|
名古屋 08.10 不 右 1400
サラ3歳4組
7/9
7/9
6人
大畑雅 56K
5番
463
ウォーターグレ
31
1313
(1.0)
8-6-5
39.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
ダンスインザダーク スカイビスティー ストーミーマターズ (Storm Bird) |
竹田秀 54K
愛知 新山廣
44
30
|
10 | 連闘 |
笠松 09.06 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
2/9
2/9
7人
竹田秀 54K
7番
457
サリサリニャーマ
44
1295
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.6
|
名古屋 08.26 良 右 1400
馬券師すう東海地区制
7/9
7/9
7人
友森翔 53K
4番
461
ラインカイザー
24
1330
(2.3)
1-1-3
42.3
|
笠松 08.16 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
7/10
7/10
8人
友森翔 53K
6番
452
ボリュームゾ
30
1307
(2.6)
1-1-4
41.8
|
名古屋 08.10 不 右 1400
サラ3歳5組
8/10
8/10
4人
岡部誠 54K
3番
457
ケアラケクア
22
1329
(2.0)
1-1-4
41.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 青毛
先
アドマイヤボス ミュルザンヌ ダンシングエコー (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
兒島真 54K
愛知 竹之昭
26
24
|
7 | 2週 |
名古屋 08.25 稍 右 1400
サラ3歳5組
6/9
6/9
4人
兒島真 54K
8番
497
リーチイッパツ
23
1320
(1.4)
2-2-2
40.7
|
名古屋 08.10 不 右 1400
サラ3歳4組
8/9
8/9
3人
丹羽克 54K
7番
493
ウォーターグレ
20
1331
(2.8)
3-3-4
41.7
|
名古屋 07.14 不 右 1400
サラ3歳4組
3/9
3/9
2人
丹羽克 54K
8番
477
クロヒョウ
26
1307
(0.3)
3-3-2
39.6
|
名古屋 07.01 良 右 1400
サラ3歳4組
6/9
6/9
1人
丹羽克 54K
7番
484
ダインゴール
25
1321
(1.3)
3-3-3
41.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
イーグルカフェ キクノエクラ ツカサヒメ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
戸部尚 56K
愛知 川西毅
37
30
|
1 | 2週 |
名古屋 08.26 良 右 1400
サラ3歳7組
2/9
2/9
2人
戸部尚 56K
5番
464
トーホウペガ
35
1310
(0.3)
3-3-2
39.8
|
名古屋 08.11 重 右 1400
サラ3歳7組
1/10
1/10
2人
阪野学 56K
4番
465
グッドメロテ
37
1300
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.7
|
名古屋 07.15 不 右 1400
サラ3歳8組
2/9
2/9
1人
戸部尚 56K
2番
465
パープルスト
22
1309
(0.5)
5-4-3
38.0
|
名古屋 06.18 不 右 1400
サラ3歳8組
2/10
2/10
2人
阪野学 55K
10番
466
キクノアンジュ
26
1323
(0.0)
2-2-2
40.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
マイネルラヴ エプソムカーニバル エプソムカラー (サツカーボーイ) |
丸野勝 54K
愛知 植松則
40
27
|
8 | 連闘 |
笠松 09.06 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
3/9
3/9
3人
大畑雅 54K
1番
441
サリサリニャーマ
40
1300
(0.7)
3-3-3
39.7
|
名古屋 08.10 不 右 1400
サラ3歳5組
5/10
5/10
5人
大畑雅 54K
1番
436
ケアラケクア
26
1322
(1.3)
4-4-5
41.0
|
名古屋 07.28 良 右 1400
サラ3歳5組
9/9
9/9
3人
丸野勝 54K
1番
438
アースフォーリア
20
1314
(2.1)
3-5-4
41.0
|
名古屋 07.14 不 右 1400
サラ3歳5組
3/9
3/9
4人
丸野勝 54K
8番
437
ゴールドロサ
23
1313
(1.2)
2-2-2
39.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 芦毛
先
クロフネ プランテーション キングスミール (Theatrical) |
岡部誠 54K
愛知 角田輝
34
28
|
2 | 2週 |
名古屋 08.26 良 右 1400
馬券師すう東海地区制
2/9
2/9
5人
今井貴 54K
2番
438
ラインカイザー
34
1313
(0.6)
4-4-2
40.2
|
名古屋 08.10 不 右 1400
サラ3歳5組
7/10
7/10
1人
今井貴 54K
9番
438
ケアラケクア
23
1327
(1.8)
5-6-6
41.3
|
名古屋 07.14 不 右 1400
サラ3歳5組
4/9
4/9
3人
今井貴 54K
7番
439
ゴールドロサ
21
1317
(1.6)
3-3-3
39.8
|
名古屋 06.30 良 右 1400
サラ3歳7組
1/9
1/9
1人
今井貴 54K
4番
443
ダイワアラミス
34
1314
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.3
|
|
|