1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | ||||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
Maria’s Mon アルダレス Golden Sonnet (Maruzensky) |
黒澤愛 56K
北海道 桑原義
37
28
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 08.31 良 右 1200
アドマイヤコジーン賞
8/12
8/12
4人
小林靖 56K
11番
462
キリコンバット
29
1160
(2.5)
7-8
39.6
|
門別 08.18 良 右 1200
北海道安平町特産追分
3/11
3/11
5人
小林靖 56K
1番
468
トゥバン
37
1148
(0.2)
4-3
38.6
|
門別 08.05 良 右 1700
新冠ライオンズクラブ
10/11
10/11
6人
五十冬 56K
6番
470
サクラエモーショ
11
1522
(2.2)
3-4-6
41.5
|
門別 07.20 良 右 1200
サムライハート賞C2
8/11
8/11
5人
五十冬 56K
9番
470
シシノテイオー
35
1164
(1.7)
4-5
39.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アグネスフライト アグネスミラージュ アグネスシルキー (ホワイトマズル) |
宮崎光 56K
北海道 松本隆
38
33
|
12 | 1週 |
門別 08.31 良 右 1200
アドマイヤコジーン賞
7/12
7/12
6人
宮崎光 56K
1番
466
キリコンバット
29
1160
(2.5)
5-5
39.8
|
門別 08.18 良 右 1200
北海道安平町特産追分
5/11
5/11
3人
川島洋 56K
9番
464
トゥバン
33
1155
(0.9)
5-6
39.0
|
門別 08.03 稍 右 1200
トワイニング賞C2
7/8
7/8
7人
宮崎光 56K
7番
466
オンザビート
31
1146
(2.6)
5-6
39.1
|
門別 07.20 良 右 1200
サムライハート賞C2
4/11
4/11
7人
宮崎光 56K
10番
464
シシノテイオー
38
1160
(1.3)
6-6
39.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
先
メイショウオウドウ メイショウサンデー メイショウヒダカ (メイショウエイカン) |
小嶋久 56K
北海道 田部和
37
32
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 09.02 良 右 1200
桜丘・桔梗・親和軽種
4/12
4/12
5人
小嶋久 56K
9番
484
ケイアイグロリ
34
1156
(0.8)
3-3
39.7
|
門別 08.18 良 右 1200
北海道安平町特産追分
8/11
8/11
6人
小嶋久 56K
11番
482
トゥバン
32
1157
(1.1)
5-6
39.2
|
門別 08.05 良 右 1200
新冠町長杯レ・コード
6/7
6/7
5人
小嶋久 56K
4番
484
トップスタイリ
26
1158
(1.5)
2-2
39.7
|
門別 07.22 良 右 1200
ティコ特別C12組
5/8
5/8
5人
小嶋久 56K
7番
484
ケーティングク
37
1164
(1.4)
1-1
39.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
7 芦毛
差
オペラハウス エフテーグランパオ グレースアストリア (メンデス) |
佐々国 54K
北海道 伊藤隆
37
35
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 08.31 良 右 1200
アドマイヤコジーン賞
4/12
4/12
8人
佐々国 54K
2番
488
キリコンバット
35
1151
(1.6)
8-7
38.5
|
門別 08.18 良 右 1200
北海道安平町特産追分
6/11
6/11
8人
櫻井拓 54K
7番
492
トゥバン
33
1155
(0.9)
8-8
38.8
|
門別 08.03 稍 右 1200
トワイニング賞C2
6/8
6/8
8人
櫻井拓 54K
4番
484
オンザビート
35
1140
(2.0)
8-7
38.2
|
門別 07.20 良 右 1200
サムライハート賞C2
6/11
6/11
8人
櫻井拓 54K
4番
484
シシノテイオー
37
1162
(1.5)
7-7
39.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
逃
ラスカルスズカ スズカランクス ヘネシースズカ (Hennessy) |
吉田稔 56K
北海道 田中淳
54
47
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 08.31 良 右 1200
北海道馬主会日高馬主
1/8
1/8
1人
吉田稔 56K
7番
498
オペラパシコ
42
1140
(0.1)
1-1
38.3
|
門別 08.17 稍 右 1000
JAバンク北海道ちょ
2/12
2/12
1人
吉田稔 56K
8番
496
クラカンパネラ
54
597
(0.0)
2-2
36.0
|
門別 07.20 良 右 1200
優駿浪漫街道賞C3
1/8
1/8
1人
吉田稔 56K
7番
500
オンワードリー
42
1154
(0.5)
1-1
37.7
|
門別 06.30 良 右 1000
応援ビヤパーティーA
1/8
1/8
1人
岩橋勇 56K
4番
500
マイティチアー
50
1011
(1.3)
1-1
37.0
|
|||
5 | 6 |
セン
4 鹿毛
先
スキャン バンブーマドリー トパーズバンブー (Fast Topaze) |
井上俊 56K
北海道 林和弘
41
28
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 08.31 良 右 1200
アドマイヤコジーン賞
10/12
10/12
11人
井上俊 56K
10番
486
キリコンバット
27
1163
(2.8)
5-6
40.1
|
門別 08.18 良 右 1200
北海道安平町特産追分
9/11
9/11
9人
井上俊 56K
6番
486
トゥバン
25
1167
(2.1)
3-4
40.5
|
門別 08.05 良 右 1200
アルファ特別C13
8/8
8/8
3人
井上俊 56K
8番
490
モア
18
1171
(2.4)
1-2
41.5
|
園田 07.01 重 右 1400
甲山特別特別 3歳登
5/11
5/11
9人
小谷周 55K
10番
482
ミスカンナ
41
1302
(1.3)
2-2-3
40.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー キングテースト プライムエントリー (ノーザンテースト) |
小国博 54K
北海道 谷口常
36
31
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 08.31 良 右 1200
アドマイヤコジーン賞
9/12
9/12
7人
岩橋勇 54K
12番
462
キリコンバット
29
1160
(2.5)
11-12
38.1
|
門別 08.24 不 右 1200
室蘭やきとり特別B2
9/10
9/10
7人
伊藤千 54K
4番
462
ホッコービック
27
1147
(1.8)
5-6
38.0
|
門別 08.18 良 右 1200
北海道安平町特産追分
4/11
4/11
2人
岩橋勇 54K
2番
460
トゥバン
33
1155
(0.9)
5-5
39.0
|
門別 08.03 稍 右 1200
トワイニング賞C2
5/8
5/8
5人
岩橋勇 54K
3番
462
オンザビート
36
1138
(1.8)
6-5
38.2
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
4 芦毛
追
With Approval エーシンウィゾール Above the Salt (Master Derby) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 石本孝
32
27
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 08.31 良 右 1200
アドマイヤコジーン賞
6/12
6/12
9人
桑村真 56K
3番
452
キリコンバット
30
1158
(2.3)
9-8
38.9
|
門別 08.18 良 右 1200
北海道安平町特産追分
7/11
7/11
10人
桑村真 56K
10番
452
トゥバン
32
1156
(1.0)
9-8
38.8
|
門別 08.05 良 右 1700
新冠ライオンズクラブ
9/11
9/11
11人
小嶋久 56K
10番
450
サクラエモーショ
15
1519
(1.9)
8-9-8
40.9
|
門別 07.22 良 右 1200
沙流川温泉ひだか高原
7/9
7/9
2人
小嶋久 56K
7番
452
キングテースト
30
1174
(2.0)
7-7
41.0
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
カコイーシーズ パレスチャイナ ネイビータッチ (ポリッシュネイビー) |
川島洋 54K
北海道 岡島玉
43
36
|
4 | 3週 |
門別 08.19 良 右 1200
ナイター競馬ほのぼの
5/12
5/12
4人
宮崎光 54K
11番
506
オンザビート
40
1146
(1.5)
2-2
39.5
|
門別 11.03 重 右 2000
マイネルラヴ賞B3
11/14
11/14
4人
川島洋 53K
8番
490
オールザステー
36
2098
(2.0)
6-10-11
41.3
|
門別 10.14 重 右 1200
幌尻岳特別C2 1
1/13
1/13
2人
川島洋 54K
2番
498
モエレニアネス
43
1142
(0.1)
2-1
39.1
|
門別 07.07 良 右 1800
カペラ特別C3 1
1/9
1/9
1人
宮崎光 54K
8番
488
カイオ
23
1589
(0.5)
3-2-1
39.9
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
アッミラーレ ゼイタクザンマイ マイホープ (Danehill) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 小野望
42
33
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 08.31 良 右 1200
アドマイヤコジーン賞
2/12
2/12
3人
服部茂 54K
4番
474
キリコンバット
42
1139
(0.4)
1-1
38.5
|
門別 08.18 良 右 1200
北海道安平町特産追分
2/11
2/11
4人
服部茂 54K
8番
476
トゥバン
37
1148
(0.2)
1-1
39.0
|
門別 08.03 稍 右 1200
トワイニング賞C2
8/8
8/8
4人
吉田稔 54K
8番
474
オンザビート
26
1154
(3.4)
2-3
40.3
|
園田 07.06 良 右 1400
B1 3歳以上特別
10/11
10/11
4人
平岩潤 53K
9番
469
ゴルディオス
28
1328
(2.2)
1-1-3
42.4
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
フジキセキ ミラクルフェイマス サンタフェイマス (サクラバクシンオー) |
齊藤正 54K
北海道 米川伸
48
42
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 08.31 良 右 1200
リンドウ特別C22
1/8
1/8
2人
齊藤正 54K
8番
470
ドリームディ
41
1142
(0.8)
3-1
38.1
|
門別 08.17 稍 右 1000
JAバンク北海道ちょ
3/12
3/12
4人
齊藤正 54K
3番
468
クラカンパネラ
48
1005
(0.8)
4-3
36.6
|
門別 08.03 稍 右 1200
にったん管内農協「よ
2/9
2/9
4人
齊藤正 54K
6番
478
ケイアイグロリ
37
1137
(0.1)
3-3
37.8
|
門別 07.22 良 右 1200
ティコ特別C12組
4/8
4/8
6人
齊藤正 54K
8番
474
ケーティングク
42
1156
(0.6)
1-1
38.8
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
プリサイスエンド タマキチャン リタンオブハピネス (ビワハヤヒデ) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 北川數
56
36
|
2 | 7週 |
門別 07.22 良 右 1200
ティコ特別C12組
8/8
8/8
1人
岩橋勇 54K
6番
450
ケーティングク
6
1212
(6.2)
1-5
44.4
|
門別 07.07 良 右 1200
サッポロスーパークリ
2/12
2/12
1人
岩橋勇 54K
10番
448
マキノルーチェ
38
1147
(1.3)
2-2
39.8
|
門別 06.17 稍 右 1200
北海道スプリントカッ
11/14
11/14
7人
岩橋勇 54K
14番
442
ミリオンディス
42
1133
(3.7)
10-11
38.4
|
門別 05.26 良 右 1000
マイネルセレクト賞C
1/12
1/12
2人
岩橋勇 54K
8番
438
ケーティングク
56
594
(0.9)
1-1
35.7
|
|
|