1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
アサティス マンツーマン スルーパス (ミシル) |
増田充 55K
川崎 佐々仁
60
51
|
4 | 1週 |
川崎 08.23 良 左 1400
C1三 四
6/10
6/10
5人
増田充 55K
2番
504
ヒロコルレオーネ
42
1317
(1.3)
6-5-5
40.9
|
川崎 07.06 良 左 1500
C1三 四
3/14
3/14
4人
増田充 55K
11番
506
ハードインパ
60
1358
(0.6)
2-2-2
39.6
|
川崎 06.18 不 左 1500
高麗山特別C1二
7/11
7/11
3人
増田充 55K
1番
504
チョウサンペカ
49
1338
(2.1)
6-5-5
39.5
|
川崎 05.13 稍 左 1400
C1二
3/12
3/12
2人
増田充 55K
8番
505
ベルグラスカ
51
1284
(1.1)
4-4-3
39.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
キングヘイロー ケイアイコンジン シュアンスビュート (カーネギー) |
的場文 55K
浦和 冨田藤
50
37
|
7 | 1週 |
船橋 08.26 良 左 1600
C1二 三
3/8
3/8
6人
金子正 55K
8番
453
ロックエモーショ
35
1434
(1.0)
8-6-6
39.2
|
大井 08.17 良 右 1600
C1五 六
2/11
2/11
10人
金子正 55K
6番
458
ハイファイブ
50
1415
(0.4)
10-9-8
38.5
|
浦和 08.02 良 左 1400
特選C1五
5/8
5/8
8人
折笠豊 55K
6番
456
マイネルオール
36
1309
(1.3)
8-8-7
39.4
|
浦和 07.20 良 左 1600
武甲山特別C1三C2
8/10
8/10
9人
折笠豊 56K
10番
454
フリオペガサ
27
1466
(3.8)
10-9-8
40.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
サクラバクシンオー アイビー ロイヤルアンブリー (アレミロード) |
戸崎圭 53K
川崎 林隆之
52
42
|
2 | 1週 |
川崎 08.23 良 左 1400
C1三 四
3/8
3/8
2人
戸崎圭 53K
3番
417
マトゥリアルカ
47
1310
(0.6)
4-4-3
39.3
|
浦和 08.02 良 左 1500
夏祭り特別C2一
1/10
1/10
3人
今野忠 53K
2番
417
アールノミネート
38
1379
(0.4)
3-3-2
39.8
|
川崎 07.07 稍 左 1400
C2二 三 四
9/12
9/12
1人
今野忠 53K
10番
414
キャッチドリー
29
1320
(2.3)
4-4-4
41.8
|
川崎 06.14 不 左 1500
C1六 七
3/12
3/12
3人
佐藤博 53K
4番
412
ディアロックオ
52
1335
(0.5)
3-3-3
39.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ マイネルウェイヴ エンドレスサマー (ブライアンズタイム) |
水野貴 55K
浦和 酒井一
34
15
|
6 | 4週 |
浦和 08.05 良 左 1400
特選C1三
3/10
3/10
4人
水野貴 55K
1番
469
トーセンスプラ
34
1310
(0.2)
4-3-2
40.7
|
J福島 06.27 稍 芝右 1200
3歳上
11/16
11/16
10人
石橋脩 57K
2番
482
ラヴミー
12
1114
(1.6)
10-8
36.8
|
J新潟 05.09 良 芝左 1600
五泉特別4歳上
13/16
13/16
5人
大野拓 57K
16番
486
マイネルプライ
6
1367
(2.3)
5-5
36.2
|
J中京 03.20 良 芝左 1800
御在所特別4歳上
14/16
14/16
9人
松岡正 57K
6番
484
ナリタトルネート
9
1495
(1.4)
3-2-2
37.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
5 芦毛
追
アジュディケーティング デュークレジェンド デュークソブリン (ダイタクヘリオス) |
金子正 55K
川崎 田島寿
47
45
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 08.16 良 右 1400
B3四C1四
5/11
5/11
7人
金子正 54K
7番
443
ロットオブウイ
44
1278
(1.0)
5-7-7
37.7
|
大井 07.28 良 右 1600
C1六
3/14
3/14
12人
金子正 55K
2番
445
スリーピング
45
1419
(1.9)
11-9-7
40.1
|
川崎 07.06 良 左 1500
C1三 四
8/14
8/14
6人
金子正 55K
3番
443
ハードインパ
47
1374
(2.2)
7-9-9
40.5
|
浦和 06.25 良 左 1600
川幅日本一鴻巣賞C1
取消等
金子正 55K
8番
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
マイネルラヴ カバードブリッジ マジソンカウンティ (Seattle Slew) |
本橋孝 53K
船橋 新井清
39
34
|
1 | 1週 |
船橋 08.26 良 左 1200
C1二 三
7/9
7/9
7人
今野忠 53K
4番
447
メイプルデシ
32
1154
(1.3)
6-8-8
38.8
|
浦和 08.04 良 左 1600
芙蓉特別C1二
5/11
5/11
7人
今野忠 53K
1番
439
テスタロッサ
39
1449
(0.8)
10-10-9
40.2
|
船橋 07.21 良 左 1500
ウミネコ賞C1C2選
7/9
7/9
8人
水野貴 55K
1番
441
ダイヤモンド
27
1368
(1.2)
9-9-8
38.0
|
大井 04.19 重 右 1200
おとめ座特別C1二選
8/14
8/14
11人
石崎隆 53K
15番
428
ビスカスライン
37
1150
(1.0)
13-13
37.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
バブルガムフェロー ヤマトバンパク ヤマトプリティ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
町田直 55K
川崎 原三男
50
41
|
5 | 1週 |
川崎 08.23 良 左 1400
C1三 四
7/10
7/10
7人
町田直 55K
1番
531
ヒロコルレオーネ
41
1319
(1.5)
4-6-7
41.0
|
大井 07.29 不 右 1200
C1四 五
5/12
5/12
5人
町田直 55K
9番
523
シュガーリック
37
1143
(1.1)
11-11
37.4
|
川崎 07.06 良 左 1500
C1三 四
6/14
6/14
9人
町田直 55K
2番
525
スーパータイト
50
1370
(1.2)
2-2-2
43.0
|
川崎 06.18 不 左 1500
高麗山特別C1二
10/11
10/11
7人
今野忠 55K
9番
527
チョウサンペカ
37
1352
(3.5)
7-8-10
40.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
アグネスフライト シーオブザスターズ グラールホーリー (アフリート) |
繁田健 53K
浦和 工藤伸
30
19
|
4週 |
浦和 08.05 良 左 1400
特選C1三
9/10
9/10
8人
町田直 53K
4番
427
トーセンスプラ
21
1332
(2.4)
7-8-9
42.0
|
浦和 07.19 良 左 1400
雲取山特別C1二
10/12
10/12
8人
町田直 53K
9番
429
トーセンスプラ
30
1318
(2.2)
8-8-9
41.2
|
浦和 06.24 良 左 1500
鴻巣市観光協会賞C1
9/11
9/11
2人
繁田健 53K
12番
432
シュガータウン
17
1408
(3.1)
6-7-8
42.5
|
J新潟 05.09 良 芝左 1600
五泉特別4歳上
12/16
12/16
15人
木幡初 55K
3番
422
マイネルプライ
9
1361
(1.7)
14-15
34.0
|
||||
7 | 9 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
ティンバーカントリー アポロプログラム ラインダンサー (ナイスダンサー) |
有年淳 55K
大井 高橋三
45
39
|
8 | 16週 |
大井 05.19 良 右 1600
菖蒲特別3歳選抜
7/13
7/13
10人
矢野貴 55K
5番
458
テンダン
43
1422
(1.0)
9-10-9
39.3
|
大井 04.07 重 右 1800
J交 フォーチュネイ
2/11
2/11
5人
御神訓 54K
1番
461
スマートイーグ
45
1576
(0.2)
3-5-4
38.9
|
大井 03.16 不 右 1800
J交 フォーチュネイ
5/11
5/11
8人
早田秀 54K
3番
458
フリーバスティ
30
1583
(0.7)
7-7-7
41.5
|
大井 03.01 不 右 1600
特選3歳
3/10
3/10
7人
早田秀 54K
11番
462
スクロヴェーニ
38
1441
(0.4)
9-8-8
40.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
パラダイスクリーク ヴァイタルクリーク グランジョワ (メジロライアン) |
今野忠 55K
川崎 武井和
51
38
|
10 | 1週 |
川崎 08.23 良 左 1400
C1三 四
6/8
6/8
7人
山林信 55K
4番
456
マトゥリアルカ
36
1325
(2.1)
2-2-4
41.1
|
川崎 07.06 良 左 1500
C1三 四
13/14
13/14
7人
山林信 55K
5番
451
スーパータイト
34
1389
(3.1)
3-4-7
43.9
|
川崎 06.18 不 左 1500
高麗山特別C1二
6/11
6/11
6人
真島大 55K
6番
453
チョウサンペカ
51
1336
(1.9)
1-1-2
39.9
|
浦和 05.26 稍 左 1400
薫風特別C1二
7/12
7/12
7人
酒井忍 55K
5番
454
ストライクリッチ
30
1313
(2.3)
3-3-5
40.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ディアブロ ナイスクラップ コマケン (スキャン) |
森下博 53K
浦和 山越光
47
38
|
9 | 1週 |
川崎 08.23 良 左 1400
C1三 四
9/10
9/10
4人
水野貴 53K
5番
488
ヒロコルレオーネ
32
1330
(2.6)
1-1-3
42.6
|
浦和 08.03 良 左 1600
特選C1四
7/8
7/8
4人
戸崎圭 53K
1番
483
ダイヤモンド
28
1460
(0.9)
1-4-2
41.5
|
浦和 06.29 稍 左 1600
若竹(わかたけ)特別
1/9
1/9
7人
水野貴 54K
1番
484
エスプリイーク
47
1431
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.4
|
船橋 06.12 重 左 1200
ローズ賞3歳 選抜牝
3/11
3/11
6人
水野貴 54K
11番
473
アランフェスロマ
45
1142
(1.3)
1-1-1
39.9
|
|
|