1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
スキャン リップサービス ブルーレインボウ (マルゼンスキー) |
大畑雅 54K
愛知 内村寛
44
40
|
2 | 1週 |
名古屋 08.26 良 右 1400
サラB6組
2/9
2/9
2人
大畑雅 54K
3番
437
ユリカチャン
41
1300
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.6
|
笠松 08.18 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組特選
8/10
8/10
3人
大畑雅 54K
4番
442
スリーコマンド
39
1303
(1.6)
10-10-10
38.3
|
名古屋 08.12 不 右 1600
サラB6組
3/9
3/9
1人
大畑雅 54K
3番
446
フェロチェスナッ
44
1435
(0.2)
3-3-3
39.8
|
名古屋 07.15 重 右 1600
サラB6組
2/10
2/10
6人
大畑雅 54K
8番
446
ユズリープ
37
1429
(0.1)
3-3-2
39.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
ブラックタキシード コホウサンデー シオヤアロー (タンゾア) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 青木達
44
37
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 08.16 良 右 1400
大垣共立銀行杯B2
9/10
9/10
6人
島崎和 54K
2番
436
ブルーベリー
29
1308
(3.2)
10-10-10
38.7
|
名古屋 08.12 不 右 1400
テンニョッキメモリア
3/9
3/9
3人
島崎和 54K
2番
437
シンゼンライク
38
1295
(0.5)
3-3-3
39.0
|
名古屋 07.30 稍 右 1400
サラB8組
2/10
2/10
4人
島崎和 54K
2番
436
リアライズナッ
35
1308
(0.8)
1-1-2
39.8
|
笠松 07.23 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
1/10
1/10
5人
島崎和 54K
7番
435
フレンチジュヒ
44
1287
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
アグネスデジタル ステルスワン ガールオブバンダム (Caerleon) |
小林拓 56K
笠松 青木達
34
22
|
9 | 1週 |
名古屋 08.25 稍 右 1400
サラB5組
8/9
8/9
7人
島崎和 56K
3番
468
マヤノラーニ
20
1327
(2.5)
4-7-7
41.2
|
笠松 08.18 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組特選
10/10
10/10
10人
小林拓 56K
3番
465
スリーコマンド
34
1309
(2.2)
2-4-4
40.6
|
笠松 07.21 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組特選
9/10
9/10
10人
島崎和 56K
5番
470
エーシンシャウラ
26
1459
(3.4)
6-9-9
39.7
|
笠松 05.26 重 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
9/10
9/10
10人
高木健 56K
8番
478
ディアカルテッ
6
1483
(6.0)
1-4-8
44.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ゴールドアリュール ユリカチャン オージーカンパニー (Catrail) |
安部幸 54K
愛知 角田輝
50
45
|
1 | 1週 |
名古屋 08.26 良 右 1400
サラB6組
1/9
1/9
1人
安部幸 54K
9番
484
リップサービ
42
1298
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.7
|
名古屋 08.12 不 右 1400
テンニョッキメモリア
2/9
2/9
1人
安部幸 54K
8番
482
シンゼンライク
40
1291
(0.1)
1-1-2
39.2
|
名古屋 07.27 良 右 1600
白鳥座特別B1
2/12
2/12
4人
安部幸 54K
1番
480
ベルモントエッ
48
1408
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.9
|
笠松 07.09 重 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
1/10
1/10
1人
安部幸 54K
9番
479
オートアスク
50
1296
(0.0)
3-3-1
38.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース クリールエイト レディパフォーマー (Thunder Gulch) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 加藤幸
38
35
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 08.18 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組特選
9/10
9/10
9人
尾島徹 56K
6番
429
スリーコマンド
37
1305
(1.8)
8-9-9
39.3
|
笠松 07.21 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組特選
6/10
6/10
7人
高木健 56K
2番
438
エーシンシャウラ
34
1450
(2.5)
5-4-5
39.4
|
笠松 07.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
5/9
5/9
4人
高木健 56K
6番
431
ビクトリアハー
38
1305
(0.6)
3-3-4
39.4
|
名古屋 06.30 良 右 1400
サラB5組
5/10
5/10
5人
尾島徹 56K
10番
438
マンリョウラッキ
32
1318
(1.5)
6-5-5
40.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
逃
キャプテンスティーヴ サンライトナナ ヴァンルージュ (Night Shift) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 青木達
49
43
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 08.18 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組特選
2/10
2/10
2人
東川公 54K
2番
450
スリーコマンド
49
1290
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.0
|
名古屋 08.12 不 右 1600
サラB6組
4/9
4/9
2人
佐藤友 54K
8番
452
フェロチェスナッ
39
1441
(0.8)
2-2-2
40.5
|
笠松 07.23 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
2/10
2/10
1人
佐藤友 54K
1番
459
ファンタジーオ
42
1290
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.1
|
笠松 07.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
2/9
2/9
2人
佐藤友 54K
8番
452
ビクトリアハー
43
1299
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド スリーステイブルー ブルーフレンチ (ミシル) |
丹羽克 54K
愛知 竹下直
38
33
|
3 | 1週 |
名古屋 08.26 良 右 1400
サラB6組
6/9
6/9
5人
丹羽克 54K
5番
407
ユリカチャン
29
1321
(2.3)
5-5-5
40.3
|
名古屋 08.12 不 右 1600
サラB6組
7/9
7/9
7人
丹羽克 54K
4番
406
フェロチェスナッ
35
1447
(1.4)
5-6-7
40.6
|
名古屋 07.14 不 右 1400
サラB5組
5/10
5/10
9人
丹羽克 54K
3番
408
エイティゴール
31
1300
(0.5)
6-6-6
39.6
|
笠松 07.06 良 右 1600
穂高特別B1(イ)
9/9
9/9
8人
丹羽克 54K
2番
402
オグリメイク
38
1445
(1.6)
8-9-9
39.1
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
マジックマイルズ モエレオリヒメ モエレベガ (アドマイヤベガ) |
横井将 54K
愛知 新山廣
36
30
|
5 | 1週 |
名古屋 08.25 稍 右 1400
サラB5組
6/9
6/9
6人
横井将 54K
1番
454
マヤノラーニ
23
1320
(1.8)
8-8-8
40.3
|
笠松 08.18 良 右 1400
第11回ヤクルトカッ
7/10
7/10
8人
横井将 54K
5番
457
シンワノジョケ
36
1307
(2.6)
9-9-9
39.6
|
名古屋 08.10 不 右 1400
獅子座特別B1
8/8
8/8
6人
横井将 54K
6番
457
パワートップ
26
1321
(3.0)
5-6-7
40.5
|
名古屋 07.29 重 右 1400
遠藤 美緒 生誕記念
1/10
1/10
2人
横井将 54K
10番
456
アポロハニーヒ
33
1310
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
ストローズクリーク ビヨンザシー ターフサルート (Lord At War) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 柳江仁
56
52
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 08.18 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組特選
3/10
3/10
5人
藤原幹 54K
7番
472
スリーコマンド
49
1290
(0.3)
3-2-2
38.7
|
笠松 07.21 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組特選
2/10
2/10
2人
藤原幹 54K
3番
469
エーシンシャウラ
55
1427
(0.2)
1-1-2
37.8
|
笠松 07.07 良 右 1600
雷鳥特別B3(ロ)
8/10
8/10
8人
藤原幹 54K
1番
467
ファーストタッチ
47
1440
(2.4)
5-6-6
39.6
|
笠松 06.10 良 右 1600
サラ系B7組
1/10
1/10
1人
藤原幹 54K
6番
472
トミノペガサ
56
1429
(0.4)
2-2-1
39.2
|
|
|