1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
タニノギムレット ダイショウルシアン ユノクリスピー (Tabasco Cat) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 田村光
52
37
|
2 | 2週 |
盛岡 08.16 重 芝左 1600
お米LOTOスペシャ
5/7
5/7
6人
高松亮 53K
2番
451
ダイショウロー
17
1434
(0.8)
6-5
39.4
|
盛岡 07.31 重 芝左 1600
南昌山賞C1
5/10
5/10
5人
高松亮 53K
5番
448
フレッシュゴー
35
1416
(0.4)
5-4
37.6
|
盛岡 07.17 良 左 1600
田瀬湖賞C1
3/9
3/9
2人
菅原勲 53K
8番
449
オンワードアコ
44
1402
(1.0)
5-3
38.7
|
水沢 07.04 良 右 1600
三陸リアス賞C1
2/11
2/11
6人
菅原勲 53K
8番
440
クォーク
52
1443
(0.7)
6-5-3
40.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
アサティス サクラエルセダン ハッピープリンセス (リアルシヤダイ) |
村松学 55K
岩手 菅原右
63
47
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 08.23 良 右 1600
B2九組
2/7
2/7
3人
村松学 55K
4番
469
ニホンピロボ
63
1436
(0.0)
6-4-2
40.4
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
久慈シャワークライミ
3/6
3/6
3人
村松学 55K
3番
466
アシヤメレンゲ
45
1420
(0.2)
4-4
39.4
|
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1600
J交 ガーネット賞3
7/11
7/11
8人
村松学 56K
9番
466
ヴァルガリス
30
1429
(3.3)
8-8
41.0
|
水沢 06.26 良 右 1600
賢治のイーハトーブま
9/10
9/10
4人
村松学 55K
6番
472
コンゴウプリ
48
1453
(3.4)
6-5-9
40.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
4 栗毛
先
トウカイテイオー ストリートダンス スリーフェアリー (リアルシヤダイ) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 櫻田勝
59
41
|
1 | 4週 |
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1400
C1三組
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原勲 55K
7番
448
マルブツジャ
36
1276
(0.6)
2-1
39.3
|
水沢 07.03 良 右 1400
C1六組
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原勲 55K
2番
440
ダンストンシリ
59
1295
(1.1)
2-2-2
39.7
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
1/9
1/9
4人
菅原勲 55K
4番
446
コスモジャーニ
40
1274
(0.8)
2-1
38.1
|
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1200
C2四組
1/9
1/9
1人
小林俊 55K
10番
448
イズミハーバ
28
1153
(0.4)
2-1
39.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
アドマイヤベガ コスモアンファング マイネアリーナ (カツラギエース) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 吉田司
48
37
|
5 | 2週 |
盛岡 08.16 重 芝左 1600
お米LOTOスペシャ
2/7
2/7
4人
小林俊 55K
1番
489
ダイショウロー
23
1426
(0.0)
5-4
38.9
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
5/10
5/10
1人
小林俊 57K
4番
490
コスモレイロウ
38
1413
(0.7)
9-9
39.0
|
盛岡 07.10 重 左 1600
門別町農業協同組合協
2/9
2/9
2人
小林俊 55K
3番
491
ヤマニンペティ
39
1412
(0.4)
4-5
39.1
|
水沢 06.21 不 右 1400
釜石海山ときめき体験
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 55K
5番
488
シンメイガルタ
48
1279
(0.0)
7-3-2
38.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ザッツザプレンティ プリンセスマオ ヒノデルビー (メンデス) |
村上忍 53K
岩手 板垣吉
48
41
|
3 | 3週 |
盛岡 08.08 良 芝左 2400
サファイア賞3歳
6/12
6/12
8人
村上忍 53K
11番
487
ゲンパチオフ
43
2361
(1.3)
4-7-7
37.1
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 2000
ひまわり賞3歳牝馬
5/12
5/12
5人
村上忍 54K
2番
491
コンゴウプリ
31
2105
(2.4)
5-6-2
41.3
|
盛岡 07.10 不 左 1400
釜谷浜風力発電レー3
1/10
1/10
5人
村上忍 53K
8番
481
リュウノパンサ
43
1261
(1.0)
1-1
38.5
|
水沢 06.26 良 右 1400
3歳B2一組
2/10
2/10
4人
村上忍 53K
4番
483
ケージーカツタ
48
1304
(0.5)
5-1-1
41.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
7 鹿毛
先
マーベラスサンデー サンゴ ホボスキー (ホリスキー) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 吉田司
57
33
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 08.23 良 右 1600
B2九組
3/7
3/7
5人
山本聡 53K
1番
457
ニホンピロボ
57
1443
(0.7)
3-5-3
41.3
|
盛岡 08.16 重 芝左 1600
お米LOTOスペシャ
7/7
7/7
7人
山本聡 53K
7番
459
ダイショウロー
8
1448
(2.2)
4-6
41.0
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
2/10
2/10
7人
山本聡 55K
3番
457
コスモレイロウ
41
1410
(0.4)
3-3
39.7
|
盛岡 07.10 重 左 1600
門別町農業協同組合協
7/9
7/9
6人
山本聡 53K
1番
445
ヤマニンペティ
27
1429
(2.1)
5-7
40.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
5 栗毛
先
タイキシャトル スズノエイユウ アグネスヴァーチ (Lammtarra) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 板垣吉
54
39
|
7 | 2週 |
盛岡 08.16 重 芝左 1600
お米LOTOスペシャ
3/7
3/7
1人
村上忍 55K
5番
464
ダイショウロー
20
1430
(0.4)
3-3
39.5
|
盛岡 07.31 重 芝左 1600
南昌山賞C1
2/10
2/10
2人
沢田盛 55K
6番
462
フレッシュゴー
38
1412
(0.0)
3-3
37.3
|
盛岡 07.19 良 芝左 1600
ホテル東日本盛岡ビア
2/8
2/8
2人
村上忍 55K
3番
464
ダイショウロー
54
1397
(0.0)
4-4
37.2
|
水沢 07.05 重 右 1400
モツ家 権カップ C
1/7
1/7
2人
吉田晃 55K
5番
462
ユキノロマンス
44
1289
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
スペシャルウィーク ヴィーナスゴスペル ウインピット (ニホンピロウイナー) |
大坪慎 53K
岩手 菅原右
40
37
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 08.23 良 右 1600
B2九組
5/7
5/7
6人
大坪慎 53K
5番
454
ニホンピロボ
40
1462
(2.6)
2-3-5
43.4
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
B2七組
5/9
5/9
5人
大坪慎 53K
5番
455
アーノルドクィ
33
1438
(1.7)
2-1
41.3
|
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1600
十府ヶ浦de地曳網体
6/10
6/10
7人
大坪慎 53K
10番
458
オヤマハリケーン
35
1428
(2.7)
4-5
41.0
|
盛岡 07.10 重 左 1600
門別町農業協同組合協
3/9
3/9
9人
大坪慎 53K
9番
457
ヤマニンペティ
39
1412
(0.4)
3-3
39.4
|
|
|