1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド セイインディア マヤノエルダー (リズム) |
矢野貴 53K
大井 朝倉実
51
42
|
9 | 1週 |
大井 07.13 重 右 1600
花氷賞B3C1選抜牝
2/13
2/13
6人
矢野貴 55K
3番
480
スクロヴェーニ
51
1414
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.5
|
大井 06.30 稍 右 1200
若駒スプリント賞3歳
2/9
2/9
5人
矢野貴 53K
8番
481
ブリーズフレ
44
1130
(1.5)
6-6
36.8
|
大井 06.03 良 右 1600
あやめ特別3歳選抜
2/16
2/16
16人
矢野貴 54K
8番
479
セイントメモリー
44
1418
(0.1)
5-4-4
39.6
|
大井 05.18 良 右 1200
牡丹特別3歳選抜
8/10
8/10
8人
真島大 54K
8番
483
ブシュラ
27
1159
(2.3)
7-5
39.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ミラクルアドマイヤ ジョイフルミラクル ベストルンルン (キャロルハウス) |
上田健 53K
大井 上杉昌
49
38
|
13 | 1週 |
大井 07.15 稍 右 1200
アルビレオ賞B3二選
14/14
14/14
10人
上田健 53K
14番
496
マトリックストー
26
1160
(3.1)
4-4
40.8
|
船橋 05.03 良 左 1000
閃光スプリントB2B
8/13
8/13
5人
坂井英 54K
11番
502
コアレスピュー
49
1010
(1.6)
4-4
37.6
|
大井 04.23 不 右 1200
JAいちかわ賞B3二
5/16
5/16
7人
坂井英 55K
6番
506
ファンキードラ
44
1142
(0.5)
3-3
39.5
|
大井 04.07 重 右 1200
ポインタース賞B3二
13/14
13/14
5人
坂井英 55K
10番
508
アドマイヤシェ
34
1159
(2.4)
1-2
41.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ニューイングランド シゲキテキテキーラ トウショウラッキー (ワカオライデン) |
有年淳 53K
大井 鷹見浩
49
43
|
4 | 1週 |
大井 07.15 稍 右 1200
アルビレオ賞B3二選
11/14
11/14
1人
有年淳 53K
9番
501
マトリックストー
38
1141
(1.2)
3-3
38.9
|
大井 02.01 良 右 1200
オープス中郷賞B3一
1/13
1/13
1人
有年淳 53K
8番
472
エイワレディン
49
1133
(0.0)
4-3
38.3
|
大井 01.20 良 右 1200
ジャニュアリー賞B3
8/15
8/15
1人
有年淳 53K
1番
482
アトラスシーダ
45
1142
(0.8)
8-7
38.3
|
大井 12.30 良 右 1200
ターコイズ賞B3二選
3/16
3/16
1人
有年淳 53K
12番
482
フォージドシ
41
1143
(0.1)
2-2
39.2
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
マルターズライオン マルターズウディー ウディバードソング (Woodman) |
町田直 55K
大井 栗田泰
50
38
|
5 | 3週 |
大井 07.01 稍 右 1200
風待月賞B3二選抜特
11/14
11/14
13人
真島大 55K
11番
500
アグリフェスタ
36
1142
(1.4)
13-13
37.3
|
大井 06.04 良 右 1200
ムーンストーン賞B3
16/16
16/16
12人
真島大 55K
4番
501
イイデソユース
37
1153
(2.2)
16-16
38.4
|
大井 05.21 重 右 1200
薫風賞B3二選抜特別
14/14
14/14
11人
真島大 55K
10番
494
イイデソユース
30
1160
(2.5)
10-11
39.5
|
大井 12.04 不 右 1400
ステンドグラス賞B2
4/14
4/14
14人
水野貴 56K
1番
488
イーグルビス
50
1285
(0.3)
14-14-13
38.3
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
バイオマスター コスモジブリル コウエイルーデンス (マルゼンスキー) |
和田譲 55K
大井 佐宗応
53
43
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 07.14 重 右 1600
納涼特別C1二選抜
4/13
4/13
9人
横川怜 52K
3番
441
グリーングロ
53
1423
(1.3)
6-7-7
39.9
|
大井 07.01 稍 右 1200
風待月賞B3二選抜特
5/14
5/14
11人
達城龍 55K
2番
444
アグリフェスタ
40
1136
(0.8)
6-6
37.7
|
大井 06.04 良 右 1200
ムーンストーン賞B3
8/16
8/16
11人
和田譲 55K
16番
450
イイデソユース
45
1140
(0.9)
11-12
38.0
|
大井 05.20 不 右 1600
プレアデス賞B2三B
10/14
10/14
8人
和田譲 54K
7番
451
フレンチマリー
35
1438
(2.7)
7-7-7
42.5
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤコジーン フェアリーノート フェアリーワルツ (Lear Fan) |
今野忠 55K
川崎 内田勝
64
60
|
1 | 2週 |
川崎 07.08 良 左 1500
平塚宿特別B3一
4/12
4/12
5人
今野忠 55K
2番
439
スズヨシーズ
64
1354
(0.6)
5-4-3
39.8
|
川崎 06.18 不 左 1500
大磯宿特別B2二B3
3/12
3/12
4人
今野忠 54K
4番
439
コッツウォルズ
60
1324
(0.2)
7-7-6
38.3
|
川崎 05.10 良 左 1600
青葉特別B2三B3一
5/7
5/7
3人
今野忠 54K
3番
451
ベルモントガ
54
1430
(1.1)
5-5-5
39.7
|
川崎 04.02 良 左 1600
強羅特別B2二B3一
5/12
5/12
4人
石崎駿 54K
1番
448
アドマイヤバ
61
1426
(1.2)
4-5-4
39.7
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
フオテイテン ミッシェルラブ マックスエイト (シャンハイ) |
森泰斗 53K
大井 上杉昌
51
40
|
7 | 3週 |
大井 07.01 稍 右 1200
風待月賞B3二選抜特
8/14
8/14
3人
松岡正 53K
10番
454
アグリフェスタ
38
1139
(1.1)
4-5
38.3
|
大井 06.04 良 右 1200
ムーンストーン賞B3
2/16
2/16
14人
横川怜 50K
9番
450
イイデソユース
51
1131
(0.0)
1-1
38.3
|
大井 05.21 重 右 1200
薫風賞B3二選抜特別
12/14
12/14
13人
繁田健 53K
2番
457
イイデソユース
32
1157
(2.2)
7-5
39.6
|
大井 04.23 不 右 1200
JAいちかわ賞B3二
13/16
13/16
11人
繁田健 53K
10番
454
ファンキードラ
37
1153
(1.6)
10-10
39.9
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
アフリート ブレイブスピリット ブレスマイスターズ (ホワイトマズル) |
阪上忠 55K
大井 栗田裕
48
37
|
11 | 1週 |
大井 07.15 稍 右 1200
アルビレオ賞B3二選
9/14
9/14
11人
阪上忠 55K
7番
478
マトリックストー
39
1140
(1.1)
13-13
36.7
|
大井 03.01 不 右 1600
オフト汐留賞B2一選
12/12
12/12
8人
菅原勲 55K
1番
468
ケイアイゲンフ
31
1448
(2.7)
12-12-12
41.2
|
大井 02.03 不 右 1600
アメジスト賞B2三B
9/14
9/14
11人
菅原勲 56K
10番
470
プロディーシ
30
1442
(1.3)
12-10-8
40.2
|
大井 01.22 良 右 1600
望春賞B2三B3三特
10/14
10/14
11人
加藤和 56K
6番
470
ケイアイゲンフ
48
1433
(1.8)
7-7-8
40.6
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ウイングアロー アグリフェスタ カオリスマイル (シャンハイ) |
御神訓 53K
大井 三坂盛
45
45
|
2 | 3週 |
大井 07.01 稍 右 1200
風待月賞B3二選抜特
1/14
1/14
4人
御神訓 53K
3番
497
ブラックタイフ
45
1128
(0.2)
5-4
37.2
|
大井 06.04 良 右 1200
ムーンストーン賞B3
9/16
9/16
2人
御神訓 53K
13番
499
イイデソユース
45
1141
(1.0)
3-3
38.7
|
大井 05.21 重 右 1200
薫風賞B3二選抜特別
3/14
3/14
2人
森泰斗 53K
13番
495
イイデソユース
44
1139
(0.4)
8-7
37.6
|
大井 04.22 不 右 1200
C1三 四
1/16
1/16
1人
森泰斗 53K
11番
493
マトリックストー
44
1137
(0.1)
6-5
37.6
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
スウェプトオーヴァーボード カスミダンサー ハタノシラユリ (ビワハヤヒデ) |
張田京 53K
大井 三坂盛
50
46
|
14 | 40週 |
大井 10.20 良 右 1200
夕刊フジ賞B2一 選
7/12
7/12
2人
張田京 53K
10番
433
アトラスシーダ
46
1139
(0.9)
9-8
38.2
|
大井 10.01 稍 右 1200
アーバンステージ神無
4/14
4/14
6人
森泰斗 54K
3番
436
ヤサカファイン
45
1145
(0.5)
7-4
39.3
|
大井 09.18 良 右 1200
オフトひたちなか賞B
2/12
2/12
5人
森泰斗 53K
4番
437
ネガイヲコメテ
50
1136
(0.2)
10-10
37.6
|
大井 08.25 良 右 1200
東京中日スポーツ賞B
5/14
5/14
7人
張田京 53K
10番
435
ブルータブー
43
1136
(0.9)
12-11
37.1
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
6 鹿毛
逃
アスワン ナリショーキング ビーティングハート (ハートレイク) |
横川怜 52K
大井 上杉昌
45
40
|
10 | 1週 |
大井 07.11 稍 右 1200
こと座特別C1三選抜
1/12
1/12
8人
横川怜 52K
5番
513
マルノノパール
45
1130
(0.1)
1-1
37.9
|
大井 07.01 稍 右 1200
風待月賞B3二選抜特
10/14
10/14
5人
横川怜 52K
12番
517
アグリフェスタ
38
1140
(1.2)
1-2
38.8
|
大井 06.03 良 右 1500
B3四C1四
8/14
8/14
6人
矢野貴 56K
1番
516
コルチャック
35
1357
(1.0)
1-1-1
40.9
|
大井 05.21 重 右 1200
薫風賞B3二選抜特別
6/14
6/14
9人
矢野貴 55K
9番
515
イイデソユース
42
1142
(0.7)
1-1
38.7
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
メジロライアン テンジンミナトオー ブライトマリン (スマコバクリーク) |
戸崎圭 55K
大井 赤嶺本
50
43
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 07.15 稍 右 1200
アルビレオ賞B3二選
7/14
7/14
8人
赤嶺亮 55K
6番
495
マトリックストー
41
1137
(0.8)
10-9
36.9
|
大井 07.01 稍 右 1200
風待月賞B3二選抜特
6/14
6/14
2人
赤嶺亮 55K
8番
497
アグリフェスタ
39
1138
(1.0)
11-9
37.5
|
大井 06.04 良 右 1200
ムーンストーン賞B3
3/16
3/16
3人
戸崎圭 55K
12番
496
イイデソユース
50
1133
(0.2)
15-14
36.9
|
大井 05.17 良 右 1200
おうし座特別C1三選
1/14
1/14
4人
戸崎圭 55K
9番
495
ジスクール
43
1135
(0.4)
12-9
37.0
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ミシル プリミティーヴ エレガントタイクーン (Last Tycoon) |
酒井忍 55K
大井 阪本一
48
46
|
6 | 1週 |
大井 07.15 稍 右 1200
アルビレオ賞B3二選
3/14
3/14
9人
酒井忍 55K
5番
495
マトリックストー
45
1131
(0.2)
8-7
37.0
|
大井 07.01 稍 右 1200
風待月賞B3二選抜特
4/14
4/14
8人
酒井忍 55K
1番
490
アグリフェスタ
43
1132
(0.4)
9-8
37.0
|
川崎 06.16 重 左 1500
パール特別B3三
10/14
10/14
5人
今野忠 55K
3番
493
ラヴェル
48
1346
(1.7)
10-9-10
39.5
|
大井 06.04 良 右 1200
ムーンストーン賞B3
5/16
5/16
6人
酒井忍 55K
7番
498
イイデソユース
48
1136
(0.5)
5-3
38.1
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ブラウンアマゾン ビュレットシャトー (エルセニョール) |
柏木健 53K
大井 柏木一
44
36
|
12 | 1週 |
大井 07.13 重 右 1600
花氷賞B3C1選抜牝
7/13
7/13
9人
横川怜 52K
9番
468
スクロヴェーニ
37
1430
(1.6)
3-4-4
41.1
|
大井 07.02 良 右 1400
B2四B3五
6/14
6/14
13人
柏木健 54K
5番
470
トキワノマツカセ
44
1278
(1.0)
5-6-7
38.9
|
大井 05.19 良 右 1200
エキサイティングナイ
15/16
15/16
14人
山田信 53K
11番
469
ブリーズフレ
37
1143
(2.7)
8-9
38.2
|
大井 04.21 重 右 1600
アルクツールス賞B2
9/14
9/14
14人
山田信 53K
6番
469
リコーレッド
27
1444
(1.2)
4-9-8
40.7
|
|
|