1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
アフリート ケイアイシンドウ ケイアイバリア (ニホンピロウイナー) |
横川怜 52K
大井 立花伸
56
39
|
10 | 1週 |
大井 07.11 稍 右 1800
東京サマーランド賞B
7/14
7/14
12人
横川怜 52K
7番
493
ツルオカオウジ
56
1547
(1.5)
1-1-1
41.6
|
大井 06.27 稍 右 1800
ムーンビーチ賞B3一
6/14
6/14
13人
達城龍 55K
7番
495
ハローキングタ
47
1554
(1.5)
3-4-4
41.0
|
大井 05.31 重 右 1800
ゲンマ賞B3一選抜特
9/14
9/14
9人
達城龍 55K
12番
501
インベストホー
42
1567
(1.2)
9-8-10
41.7
|
大井 05.17 良 右 1800
オープス中郷賞B3一
13/14
13/14
10人
達城龍 55K
10番
502
コアレスアミーコ
11
1595
(5.1)
1-1-7
44.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
マヤノトップガン ツクバフェアリー マターラミツル (メジロマックイーン) |
左海誠 53K
船橋 林正人
53
43
|
8 | 1週 |
川崎 07.09 不 左 1500
鵠沼特別B3三
6/13
6/13
9人
左海誠 53K
11番
425
コアレスフラッシ
53
1344
(0.3)
9-8-7
39.9
|
川崎 06.16 重 左 1500
パール特別B3三
6/14
6/14
8人
左海誠 53K
8番
426
ラヴェル
53
1340
(1.1)
9-7-6
39.3
|
浦和 05.27 重 左 1500
スズラン特別B3二
3/12
3/12
8人
左海誠 53K
7番
428
フラワータイム
34
1376
(1.0)
5-8-7
40.5
|
船橋 05.07 良 左 1600
端午特別B3三
14/14
14/14
9人
張田京 53K
14番
432
スズヨシーズ
30
1457
(4.1)
4-8-11
42.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
メジロマックイーン ギンザグリングラス ニドクリキリコ (サンキリコ) |
岩城方 55K
川崎 山田正
55
47
|
12 | 1週 |
川崎 07.09 不 左 1500
鵠沼特別B3三
9/13
9/13
11人
岩城方 55K
4番
445
コアレスフラッシ
48
1350
(0.9)
3-5-6
41.5
|
川崎 06.15 重 左 1600
緑風特別B3二
取消等
岩城方 55K
10番
|
川崎 05.14 良 左 1600
曽我特別B3三
7/10
7/10
7人
岩城方 55K
4番
444
ブレイズメモ
55
1428
(1.3)
5-7-6
41.0
|
浦和 04.29 重 左 1400
昭和の日特別B3二
7/12
7/12
6人
岩城方 55K
8番
449
キタサンコンバ
38
1292
(1.4)
5-4-4
40.1
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
イーグルカフェ エスプリイーグル ビュウティセシル (ゴールデンフェザント) |
水野貴 55K
大井 澤佳宏
61
58
|
3 | 1週 |
川崎 07.08 良 左 1600
湘南ひらつか七夕賞C
1/12
1/12
5人
真島大 55K
5番
476
トゥルーヴァラ
61
1434
(0.3)
5-3-1
40.9
|
川崎 06.16 重 左 1500
パール特別B3三
4/14
4/14
9人
真島大 55K
6番
476
ラヴェル
56
1337
(0.8)
11-9-6
38.6
|
川崎 05.14 良 左 1600
国府津特別C1一
5/14
5/14
8人
水野貴 55K
14番
472
ユメヒマワリ
58
1425
(1.0)
13-13-13
38.4
|
船橋 04.16 不 左 1600
清明特別C1一
7/13
7/13
9人
水野貴 55K
5番
468
ミステリーゴッ
57
1419
(1.0)
11-10-9
38.4
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
サツカーボーイ コスモボーイ グレートリリー (ダミスター) |
御神訓 55K
大井 遠藤茂
72
53
|
6 | 1週 |
大井 07.11 稍 右 1800
東京サマーランド賞B
11/14
11/14
8人
御神訓 55K
3番
478
ツルオカオウジ
52
1551
(1.9)
9-9-11
40.7
|
大井 06.27 稍 右 1800
ムーンビーチ賞B3一
10/14
10/14
5人
御神訓 55K
9番
479
ハローキングタ
42
1559
(2.0)
9-8-10
41.1
|
大井 04.05 不 右 1800
夜桜賞B3一選抜特別
4/14
4/14
1人
有年淳 55K
8番
477
ゴールドマー
45
1572
(1.1)
8-8-8
41.6
|
大井 03.19 重 右 1800
八丈島フリージア賞B
3/16
3/16
4人
真島大 54K
1番
476
アコニットムーン
72
1548
(0.1)
4-4-5
39.8
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
サツカーボーイ トップフィーリング ベイティドブレス (Bates Motel) |
山田信 55K
大井 渡邉和
67
59
|
1 | 1週 |
大井 07.11 稍 右 1800
東京サマーランド賞B
6/14
6/14
4人
山田信 55K
13番
559
ツルオカオウジ
58
1545
(1.3)
13-13-13
38.8
|
大井 06.27 稍 右 1800
ムーンビーチ賞B3一
2/14
2/14
6人
山田信 55K
14番
562
ハローキングタ
61
1540
(0.1)
14-14-13
38.5
|
大井 06.04 良 右 1700
目黒区特別C1一選抜
1/14
1/14
4人
山田信 55K
4番
558
ミライカントリー
67
1489
(0.2)
10-9-8
37.9
|
大井 05.20 不 右 1400
C1四 五
3/14
3/14
3人
山田信 55K
4番
560
カーリーネイト
49
1277
(0.7)
12-11-11
38.4
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
追
アグネスタキオン クールバニヤン ベネットクィーン (Clever Trick) |
石崎駿 55K
大井 山藤統
70
58
|
4 | 1週 |
大井 07.11 稍 右 1800
東京サマーランド賞B
10/14
10/14
9人
水野貴 55K
5番
446
ツルオカオウジ
52
1551
(1.9)
10-7-6
40.8
|
大井 06.27 稍 右 1800
ムーンビーチ賞B3一
9/14
9/14
7人
水野貴 55K
12番
440
ハローキングタ
44
1557
(1.8)
13-13-12
40.4
|
大井 02.05 重 右 1800
東風特別C1一選抜
1/15
1/15
2人
真島大 55K
10番
454
シルククレヴァ
70
1557
(0.1)
14-10-5
39.3
|
大井 01.22 良 右 1800
睦月特別C1一選抜
1/15
1/15
5人
真島大 55K
6番
453
カズノローレル
66
1558
(0.0)
13-11-8
39.8
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
カコイーシーズ アラベスクシーズ アリエルスキー (マルゼンスキー) |
有年淳 55K
大井 鷹見浩
55
48
|
11 | 1週 |
大井 07.11 稍 右 1800
東京サマーランド賞B
13/14
13/14
11人
有年淳 55K
2番
462
ツルオカオウジ
39
1563
(3.1)
8-8-9
41.9
|
大井 05.31 重 右 1800
ゲンマ賞B3一選抜特
5/14
5/14
1人
的場文 55K
2番
454
インベストホー
51
1559
(0.4)
7-8-5
40.9
|
大井 05.17 良 右 1800
オープス中郷賞B3一
8/14
8/14
2人
今野忠 55K
6番
460
コアレスアミーコ
46
1561
(1.7)
11-9-10
39.7
|
大井 04.05 不 右 1800
夜桜賞B3一選抜特別
2/14
2/14
3人
今野忠 55K
12番
455
ゴールドマー
55
1562
(0.1)
7-5-5
40.9
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
リンドシェーバー ジンリュウ マルゼンサクラ (マルゼンスキー) |
森下博 55K
大井 澤佳宏
56
38
|
5 | 連闘 |
大井 07.15 稍 右 1200
アルビレオ賞B3二選
12/14
12/14
11人
今野忠 55K
2番
490
マトリックストー
34
1148
(1.9)
14-14
36.7
|
大井 03.19 重 右 1800
八丈島フリージア賞B
7/16
7/16
3人
的場文 54K
11番
497
アコニットムーン
56
1563
(1.6)
10-9-9
40.4
|
大井 03.05 不 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
12/16
12/16
1人
的場文 55K
13番
501
フェアウインド
20
1585
(3.2)
8-11-11
42.6
|
大井 02.04 不 右 1600
特選B3三C1四
3/13
3/13
2人
的場文 56K
5番
499
クラッチシュータ
40
1433
(0.3)
4-5-5
40.4
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
サクラローレル ミヤビジンダイコ イシノスティール (ラムタラ) |
真島大 55K
川崎 武井榮
62
52
|
7 | 2週 |
川崎 07.05 良 左 1600
三浦すいか特別B3二
5/14
5/14
8人
山崎誠 55K
12番
466
ラスカルキッド
60
1433
(0.8)
14-14-13
39.7
|
大井 06.02 良 右 2000
東京ダービー3歳オー
13/16
13/16
10人
山崎誠 56K
10番
463
マカニビスティ
58
2089
(2.2)
15-15-15
39.1
|
大井 04.23 不 右 1800
東京ダービートライア
1/13
1/13
7人
山崎誠 54K
11番
461
ゼットン
62
1558
(0.3)
13-13-12
39.6
|
船橋 03.10 不 左 1600
J交 ベストレイン特
3/13
3/13
3人
山崎誠 54K
7番
461
セイントフォース
29
1441
(0.6)
10-9-8
40.3
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ブラックホーク パワーホークスター ローズレディ (フォーティナイナー) |
本多賢 55K
船橋 佐々功
66
50
|
2 | 2週 |
大井 07.02 良 右 1800
足立ビューティフルウ
1/14
1/14
1人
本多賢 55K
12番
498
キョウエイゴー
66
1540
(0.2)
7-5-3
38.2
|
船橋 06.11 良 左 1600
荷風特別C1一
6/13
6/13
2人
本多賢 55K
1番
503
コアレスフラッシ
46
1427
(0.7)
9-3-4
40.3
|
浦和 12.23 稍 左 1600
師走特別B3二
4/9
4/9
1人
本多賢 55K
8番
497
コールニーシュ
42
1454
(0.6)
5-7-5
38.7
|
浦和 10.16 良 左 1600
菊花(きっか)特別C
1/11
1/11
1人
本多賢 55K
9番
493
エイブルバテ
46
1437
(0.2)
6-5-4
39.0
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール ミライキング モンタファイン (コマンダーインチーフ) |
的場文 55K
大井 宮浦正
59
51
|
9 | 1週 |
大井 07.11 稍 右 1800
東京サマーランド賞B
5/14
5/14
7人
的場文 55K
4番
473
ツルオカオウジ
59
1544
(1.2)
4-4-3
40.5
|
大井 06.28 稍 右 1600
パール賞B3三特別
12/13
12/13
2人
的場文 55K
10番
473
マルマツフライト
38
1434
(2.5)
5-8-8
42.4
|
大井 05.17 良 右 1800
オープス中郷賞B3一
3/14
3/14
7人
真島大 55K
12番
474
コアレスアミーコ
56
1552
(0.8)
7-6-3
39.4
|
大井 04.07 重 右 1600
うみへび座特別C1二
1/13
1/13
1人
的場文 55K
8番
480
オークリーフキッ
51
1427
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.5
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
差
ジェニュイン テンダン ライムライトローズ (ブライアンズタイム) |
今野忠 55K
川崎 池田孝
62
51
|
14 | 7週 |
大井 06.01 良 右 1800
若竹賞B2 3歳選抜
8/16
8/16
4人
今野忠 54K
7番
515
ツルオカオウジ
39
1568
(2.0)
6-7-8
40.4
|
大井 05.19 良 右 1600
菖蒲特別3歳選抜
1/13
1/13
3人
今野忠 55K
6番
513
ビックインパ
52
1412
(0.1)
8-3-3
39.0
|
大井 04.23 不 右 1800
東京ダービートライア
3/13
3/13
9人
今野忠 54K
8番
510
ミヤビジンタ
50
1570
(1.2)
9-8-8
41.8
|
川崎 04.01 良 左 1600
山桜特別3歳1
1/9
1/9
3人
今野忠 54K
4番
498
ゴールデンラ
62
1433
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.6
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ パックノオトウト ウインクアットデエンジャー (Danzig) |
坂井英 55K
川崎 池田孝
44
36
|
13 | 2週 |
川崎 07.05 良 左 1600
三浦すいか特別B3二
13/14
13/14
7人
山田信 55K
14番
510
ラスカルキッド
44
1451
(2.6)
4-2-5
43.1
|
J新潟 05.22 良 左 1800
4歳上
11/15
11/15
8人
村田一 57K
15番
492
トランソニック
23
1545
(0.8)
8-5-5
39.1
|
J福島 04.11 良 右 1700
4歳上
12/15
12/15
3人
中舘英 57K
6番
498
カリズマクレス
34
1491
(1.8)
2-2-1
41.6
|
J中京 03.27 稍 左 1700
4歳上
2/16
2/16
6人
中舘英 57K
11番
500
ツルマルネオ
44
1466
(0.3)
2-2-2
37.9
|
|
|