1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
ファルブラヴ エーシンアマゾーン ワイオミングガール (Supremo) |
岡部誠 54K
笠松 伊藤強
58
49
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 07.06 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別
1/10
1/10
3人
岡部誠 54K
9番
464
キモンイエロー
58
1275
(0.4)
2-2-1
39.3
|
笠松 06.09 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別
3/7
3/7
3人
岡部誠 54K
1番
464
ホワイトロマン
48
1285
(0.2)
4-3-5
38.1
|
笠松 05.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別
4/8
4/8
6人
尾島徹 54K
7番
465
コスモキャロリー
49
1289
(0.4)
3-3-3
38.8
|
笠松 05.12 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別
4/5
4/5
1人
岡部誠 54K
3番
467
マルヨモミジス
41
1312
(1.2)
1-1-2
39.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
サンライズペガサス コロニアルペガサス カネショウフェアー (コロニアルアッフェアー) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 山中輝
65
58
|
3 | 11週 |
園田 05.04 良 右 1870
兵庫チャンピオンシッ
6/12
6/12
10人
吉井友 53K
4番
454
バーディバ
65
2023
(2.7)
9-10-8
40.0
|
佐賀 04.25 良 右 1800
ル・プランタン賞3歳
2/11
2/11
2人
吉田稔 54K
3番
448
エレーヌ
57
1586
(0.5)
10-2-2
37.4
|
水沢 04.19 稍 右 1600
留守杯日高賞3歳牝馬
2/12
2/12
3人
吉井友 54K
8番
455
エレーヌ
58
1436
(0.4)
6-1-1
38.7
|
浦和 03.24 重 左 1600
農林水産大臣賞典 桜
4/10
4/10
5人
吉田稔 54K
8番
464
ショウリダバ
52
1432
(0.7)
10-6-5
39.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
マイネルセレクト スマートパワー フォアボード (ノーザンテースト) |
米倉知 54K
金沢 松野勝
92
64
|
7 | 3週 |
金沢 06.27 不 右 1500
三崎ストアー杯A4
3/6
3/6
1人
米倉知 53K
2番
435
ラインブレイク
55
1371
(1.6)
1-1-1
40.9
|
金沢 06.13 良 右 1700
加賀百万石前田家特別
3/8
3/8
2人
米倉知 53K
4番
441
サンレイコンサー
92
1506
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.7
|
J京都 05.29 良 右 1400
3歳
14/16
14/16
9人
米倉知 54K
16番
434
ラガーリンリン
28
1275
(3.0)
2-3
40.6
|
金沢 05.05 良 右 1700
北日本新聞杯3歳
1/8
1/8
1人
米倉知 53K
2番
440
ハヤテカムイオー
82
1503
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 芦毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー ホワイトロマン プランタンシャルム (ノーザンテースト) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 井上孝
49
44
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 07.06 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別
8/10
8/10
1人
佐藤友 54K
7番
442
エーシンアマゾ
42
1296
(2.1)
4-5-5
40.8
|
笠松 06.09 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別
1/7
1/7
2人
佐藤友 54K
2番
440
カラーレストパ
49
1283
(0.1)
5-5-4
37.9
|
J京都 05.23 不 右 1400
3歳
14/16
14/16
14人
佐藤友 54K
10番
436
ペガサスヒー
39
1255
(2.1)
12-13
38.0
|
笠松 04.28 重 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別
1/8
1/8
8人
佐藤友 54K
3番
442
キモンイエロー
45
1281
(0.6)
2-1-1
38.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ブラックホーク アミーズホープ レディスパイ (Machiavellian) |
山本茜 54K
愛知 櫻井今
38
32
|
6 | 2週 |
名古屋 06.29 稍 右 1600
琴座特別B1
10/12
10/12
9人
宇都英 54K
10番
421
オスカルフランソ
29
1471
(3.7)
9-6-8
41.9
|
名古屋 06.16 稍 右 1600
サラB5組
1/10
1/10
3人
宇都英 54K
4番
422
キーサミット
38
1441
(0.2)
4-4-4
40.0
|
名古屋 06.04 良 右 1900
東海ダービー オープ
9/12
9/12
12人
宇都英 54K
7番
425
エレーヌ
34
2072
(2.7)
11-11-11
41.3
|
名古屋 05.05 良 右 1900
駿蹄賞オープン
9/12
9/12
7人
竹下太 54K
7番
423
ラッキーサンライ
28
2089
(2.3)
9-8-7
42.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ウインデュエル ミキノフォルテ ミキノファンシー (ディアブロ) |
阪野学 54K
愛知 井上哲
44
33
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.13 不 右 1400
孔雀特別3歳1
7/10
7/10
10人
阪野学 53K
9番
447
マヤノリュウジ
35
1303
(2.1)
9-9-9
37.9
|
名古屋 06.30 良 右 1600
フラミンゴ特別3歳1
4/10
4/10
10人
阪野学 53K
6番
444
マースキッス
44
1449
(1.2)
6-7-4
40.3
|
名古屋 06.17 良 右 1400
かるがも特別3歳1
6/10
6/10
8人
阪野学 53K
10番
447
センゲンコスモ
29
1310
(2.3)
5-6-5
39.8
|
名古屋 06.04 良 右 1900
東海ダービー オープ
12/12
12/12
10人
兒島真 54K
10番
442
エレーヌ
23
2085
(4.0)
6-8-9
43.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
スターリングローズ ホクセツロマン ノーブルベレーザ (トニービン) |
板野央 54K
兵庫 田中範
64
53
|
4 | 1週 |
園田 07.08 良 右 1400
B1 3歳以上
3/9
3/9
4人
板野央 53K
1番
441
ゴールドコレ
35
1313
(0.4)
3-3-3
39.6
|
姫路 06.16 重 右 1500
A3歳特別
1/6
1/6
1人
板野央 53K
2番
445
アーモンドケー
64
1365
(0.1)
2-1-1
38.5
|
姫路 06.02 良 右 1500
あじさい賞AB3歳特
2/10
2/10
1人
板野央 54K
10番
438
サイバーモール
61
1369
(0.5)
1-1-2
38.7
|
園田 05.13 良 右 1700
のじぎく賞3歳牝馬登
3/12
3/12
6人
板野央 54K
12番
455
エレーヌ
53
1521
(0.3)
2-1-1
38.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
追
サニングデール プティフルリール ヴィーナメロディ (ヴィジョン) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 山中輝
47
31
|
8 | 1週 |
川崎 07.07 稍 左 1600
スパーキングレディー
12/14
12/14
14人
山崎誠 52K
7番
348
ラヴェリータ
47
1443
(4.3)
13-13-13
40.7
|
川崎 06.16 重 左 2100
農林水産大臣賞典 関
12/14
12/14
14人
吉井友 54K
9番
347
シンメイフジ
27
2181
(5.0)
14-14-14
41.5
|
J京都 05.30 良 芝右 1600
3歳
12/12
12/12
12人
安部幸 54K
4番
356
ドリームカトラ
14
1365
(3.5)
12-12
37.4
|
園田 05.13 良 右 1700
のじぎく賞3歳牝馬登
6/12
6/12
9人
吉井友 54K
8番
348
エレーヌ
37
1540
(2.2)
9-8-7
39.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
キャプテンスティーヴ メモリーキャップ メモリーアフリート (アフリート) |
倉地学 54K
愛知 塚田隆
51
43
|
1 | 2週 |
名古屋 06.29 稍 右 1400
祝・平野義雄定年退職
2/10
2/10
2人
倉地学 54K
9番
454
ザッツファイン
41
1301
(1.2)
2-2-2
38.2
|
名古屋 06.04 良 右 1900
東海ダービー オープ
3/12
3/12
3人
倉地学 54K
12番
456
エレーヌ
51
2052
(0.7)
4-4-1
40.3
|
名古屋 05.05 良 右 1900
駿蹄賞オープン
3/12
3/12
1人
倉地学 54K
11番
459
ラッキーサンライ
39
2076
(1.0)
4-5-5
41.8
|
名古屋 04.13 不 右 1400
サラB3組
2/10
2/10
2人
倉地学 54K
4番
452
オリオンジャッ
41
1298
(0.2)
3-3-2
38.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
メイショウドトウ マースキッス リトルキッス (Danzig) |
宇都英 54K
愛知 角田輝
52
43
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.13 不 右 1400
孔雀特別3歳1
4/10
4/10
1人
山本茜 53K
2番
482
マヤノリュウジ
40
1295
(1.3)
2-3-3
38.9
|
名古屋 06.30 良 右 1600
フラミンゴ特別3歳1
1/10
1/10
1人
宇都英 54K
2番
482
コスモキャロリー
52
1437
(1.0)
2-2-1
39.9
|
名古屋 06.16 稍 右 1400
J交 名古屋CCメロ
1/10
1/10
1人
宇都英 54K
10番
482
サマーベニンク
40
1290
(0.0)
2-3-2
38.4
|
名古屋 06.02 良 右 1400
J交 名古屋CCキウ
2/10
2/10
3人
宇都英 54K
1番
484
キョウワシャド
38
1299
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.4
|
|
|