1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
フサイチソニック イワクラキング スバルマドンナ (シエイデイハイツ) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 後藤保
49
46
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 07.06 良 右 1400
J交 槍ヶ岳賞3歳2
2/10
2/10
6人
藤原幹 56K
8番
458
スノーヒル
48
1288
(0.4)
2-2-1
39.2
|
笠松 05.26 稍 右 1400
J交 揖斐川賞3歳2
4/10
4/10
7人
藤原幹 56K
6番
463
バービー
42
1298
(1.5)
5-6-7
39.7
|
笠松 05.12 稍 右 1400
J交 金華山賞3歳2
5/9
5/9
4人
藤原幹 56K
5番
463
トウカイナックル
46
1305
(1.2)
2-2-1
41.2
|
笠松 04.28 重 右 1400
J交 花吹雪賞3歳2
2/10
2/10
9人
藤原幹 56K
4番
464
アルテミス
49
1276
(0.4)
2-1-2
38.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ブラックタキシード ベストドレッサー ルーベラ (Crafty Prospector) |
濱口楠 54K
笠松 柳江仁
39
31
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 07.06 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
5/10
5/10
7人
藤原幹 54K
2番
420
トーセンアマテラ
36
1304
(1.5)
9-9-8
39.2
|
笠松 06.09 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
4/7
4/7
5人
藤原幹 54K
5番
421
セイラヴリイ
39
1296
(0.4)
6-4-4
37.0
|
笠松 05.12 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
6/6
6/6
5人
濱口楠 54K
2番
421
コスモキャロリー
26
1331
(3.5)
4-6-6
42.4
|
笠松 04.28 重 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別
7/8
7/8
6人
藤原幹 54K
1番
420
ホワイトロマン
22
1312
(3.1)
6-8-8
40.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
追
ジェニュイン ブルースマーチ モトマチアウィン (オペラハウス) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 山中輝
30
18
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 07.06 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
8/10
8/10
10人
大原浩 56K
8番
394
トーセンアマテラ
30
1312
(2.3)
10-10-10
39.6
|
名古屋 07.01 良 右 1400
J交 名古屋CCドリ
9/9
9/9
8人
筒井勇 56K
6番
390
ハートオブスト
14
1340
(3.7)
9-9-9
39.9
|
笠松 04.28 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
取消等
大原浩 56K
2番
|
名古屋 04.22 不 右 1400
J交 名古屋CCパパ
10/10
10/10
9人
吉井友 56K
9番
390
シンボリニース
11
1330
(3.9)
9-10-10
40.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
キングヘイロー フジノビッグマン ゴーンスペクター (Gone West) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 山中輝
36
20
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 07.06 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
9/10
9/10
9人
吉井友 56K
6番
444
トーセンアマテラ
29
1313
(2.4)
8-8-9
40.3
|
笠松 06.09 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
7/7
7/7
6人
筒井勇 56K
2番
460
セイラヴリイ
15
1328
(3.6)
7-7-7
39.8
|
J中京 02.07 良 芝左 1200
萌黄賞3歳
18/18
18/18
18人
吉田稔 56K
7番
422
カレンチャン
-1
1170
(7.3)
18-18
39.1
|
笠松 01.20 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別
5/7
5/7
5人
高木健 56K
5番
427
ワイドサンデ
36
1307
(1.6)
7-7-7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
クロフネ ケイアイブレイズ ブラッシュウィズデスティニー (Broad Brush) |
阪野学 55K
愛知 山本功
42
16
|
連闘 |
名古屋 07.14 不 右 1400
J交 名古屋CC マ
9/10
9/10
9人
戸部尚 56K
10番
497
チャーミーハヅ
1
1353
(5.9)
9-9-9
42.9
|
笠松 07.06 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別
10/10
10/10
6人
丸野勝 56K
1番
499
エーシンアマゾ
-1
1359
(8.4)
10-10-10
42.7
|
名古屋 06.16 稍 右 1400
J交 名古屋CCメロ
9/10
9/10
8人
丸野勝 56K
8番
494
マースキッス
20
1325
(3.5)
5-8-6
41.0
|
笠松 06.09 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
2/7
2/7
3人
丸野勝 56K
1番
502
セイラヴリイ
42
1292
(0.0)
1-1-1
37.5
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
スキャン エムオーミサイル マキハタダンサー (シアトルダンサー2) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 山中輝
43
29
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.13 不 右 1400
孔雀特別3歳1
6/10
6/10
6人
吉井友 56K
7番
462
マヤノリュウジ
35
1303
(2.1)
8-8-8
38.2
|
笠松 07.06 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別
6/10
6/10
10人
筒井勇 56K
10番
467
エーシンアマゾ
43
1294
(1.9)
8-8-7
39.6
|
J京都 06.06 良 芝右 2400
かきつばた賞3歳
10/11
10/11
11人
岡部誠 56K
7番
460
ハードダダ
-1
2299
(2.5)
10-10-10
36.3
|
笠松 05.26 重 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
7/9
7/9
3人
吉井友 56K
2番
473
セイラヴリイ
38
1303
(0.8)
9-9-8
38.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
逃
ロージズインメイ トーセンアマテラス トーセンイレイシャ (Silver Hawk) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 後藤保
50
47
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 07.06 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
1/10
1/10
3人
向山牧 54K
7番
472
モエレトップカ
47
1289
(0.0)
2-2-1
39.4
|
笠松 06.09 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
1/8
1/8
2人
向山牧 54K
3番
472
コパノトヨウケ
43
1291
(0.3)
1-1-1
37.1
|
笠松 05.24 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
1/10
1/10
1人
東川公 54K
8番
467
ジョウショーハ
48
1304
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.6
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳9組
1/10
1/10
1人
東川公 54K
6番
471
フレンドパラ
50
1304
(1.1)
2-2-1
39.8
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
アルカセット ダイゴゴダイ ウインクセレネ (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
安部幸 56K
笠松 藤田正
48
44
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 07.07 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
1/9
1/9
2人
安部幸 56K
2番
477
コパノトヨウケ
48
1292
(0.1)
3-3-2
38.6
|
笠松 06.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳7組
1/9
1/9
1人
安部幸 56K
2番
475
サイキョウレデ
46
1294
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.3
|
笠松 06.10 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳9組
1/10
1/10
1人
安部幸 56K
1番
479
クリノタッチンハ
34
1310
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.9
|
笠松 04.27 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳9組
2/8
2/8
1人
安部幸 56K
4番
472
ラブアガシ
46
1292
(0.0)
3-3-3
38.3
|
|
|