1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ファルブラヴ アヴォカート インナモラータ (サンデーサイレンス) |
安部幸 54K
笠松 藤田正
43
39
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 07.08 良 右 1600
サラ系C12組特選
2/9
2/9
3人
安部幸 54K
1番
481
ビクトリーレテ
38
1454
(0.8)
3-4-2
38.7
|
笠松 06.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組特選
2/10
2/10
3人
吉村智 54K
3番
468
エリモシャトレー
43
1301
(0.1)
5-5-3
38.1
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
馬瀬川特別C10(ロ
8/10
8/10
9人
尾島徹 54K
1番
471
トーセンラフィッ
42
1306
(2.8)
9-7-7
39.5
|
笠松 05.14 良 右 1600
屋形船特別C11(ロ
5/10
5/10
6人
安部幸 54K
8番
465
サキノキングオ
31
1473
(2.5)
8-7-6
42.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アグネスタキオン ティアップタイガー エルメスティアラ (ブライアンズタイム) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 森山英
44
36
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 07.08 良 右 1600
サラ系C12組特選
3/9
3/9
2人
吉井友 56K
3番
449
ビクトリーレテ
35
1457
(1.1)
5-3-3
39.0
|
笠松 06.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系C11組特選
2/10
2/10
1人
吉井友 56K
4番
446
メルヴィーユ
44
1297
(0.4)
5-5-4
38.5
|
笠松 06.11 良 右 1600
紅ばら特別C10(ロ
5/10
5/10
3人
吉井友 56K
5番
442
ハーモナイズ
37
1453
(1.8)
7-5-5
38.6
|
笠松 05.26 重 右 1400
サラ系C14組
1/9
1/9
2人
吉井友 56K
2番
450
ライトスマイル
28
1317
(0.1)
5-6-6
39.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
ブラックホーク オウゴンホーク オンロード (ラストタイクーン) |
尾島徹 54K
笠松 伊藤好
46
34
|
1 | 3週 |
笠松 06.25 良 右 1600
あじさい特別C10b
4/9
4/9
5人
尾島徹 54K
10番
448
トキメキハート
46
1447
(2.0)
8-7-7
38.6
|
笠松 06.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C9・12組C
4/9
4/9
4人
尾島徹 54K
7番
444
ジョーエスプ
28
1320
(2.2)
7-7-7
39.1
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C9・12組C
6/9
6/9
4人
尾島徹 54K
2番
442
キュートトリック
30
1322
(2.0)
8-8-8
39.3
|
笠松 05.14 良 右 1600
屋形船特別C11(ロ
6/10
6/10
8人
花本正 54K
7番
439
サキノキングオ
30
1474
(2.6)
9-8-8
42.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
10 鹿毛
ヤマニンゼファー イタリアカンコウ スズノハリヤー (マグニテユード) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 水野善
41
35
|
8 |
笠松 06.25 良 右 1600
あじさい特別C10b
取消等
佐藤友 54K
2番
|
笠松 06.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組特選
3/10
3/10
5人
佐藤友 54K
7番
458
エリモシャトレー
41
1304
(0.4)
2-2-2
38.6
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1600
吉田川賞C11特選(
3/10
3/10
6人
佐藤友 54K
8番
465
エスクリム
35
1460
(0.8)
2-2-2
40.6
|
笠松 05.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組特選
8/10
8/10
5人
湯前良 54K
4番
468
ランドエクスフ
30
1330
(3.3)
6-6-6
40.9
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牝
8 栗毛
差
メイセイオペラ ゲキシン ニワノサザンカ (ミルジヨージ) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 山中輝
28
14
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 07.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C10・13C
9/9
9/9
9人
大原浩 54K
4番
446
ハイタフネス
-1
1368
(7.0)
8-9-9
44.4
|
笠松 06.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
8/9
8/9
7人
大原浩 54K
9番
444
エスクリム
19
1332
(3.6)
5-5-6
41.3
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C9・12組C
7/9
7/9
8人
大原浩 55K
3番
433
キュートトリック
28
1324
(2.2)
3-4-5
40.3
|
笠松 05.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
9/9
9/9
7人
大原浩 54K
3番
449
エリモトップサ
11
1355
(6.8)
4-4-6
43.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
メイショウドトウ シルクヴィオレット シルクオルテンシア (ダンスインザダーク) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 藤田正
35
34
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 07.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
2/9
2/9
3人
安部幸 54K
1番
472
ペチアーティス
34
1314
(0.2)
3-3-3
38.9
|
笠松 06.24 稍 右 1600
葵特別C10a(ロ)
4/10
4/10
4人
安部幸 54K
3番
463
レインボーティ
35
1453
(1.7)
5-5-4
38.8
|
笠松 06.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組特選
5/10
5/10
2人
安部幸 54K
4番
465
エリモシャトレー
34
1313
(1.3)
4-3-4
39.4
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1600
吉田川賞C11特選(
6/10
6/10
4人
丸野勝 54K
3番
466
エスクリム
31
1464
(1.2)
4-3-3
40.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
キンググローリアス タカノハホープ ヤマノダイヤモンド (サンテステフ) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 加藤幸
41
35
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 07.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C10・13C
4/9
4/9
6人
藤原幹 54K
6番
453
ハイタフネス
34
1314
(1.6)
2-3-3
40.7
|
笠松 06.25 良 右 1400
マックル賞C12特選
2/10
2/10
4人
藤原幹 54K
4番
457
フォークシンガ
41
1306
(0.0)
4-4-3
39.7
|
笠松 06.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
4/8
4/8
4人
藤原幹 54K
4番
455
ヒカリカガヤク
32
1306
(1.7)
2-4-5
40.1
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
3/9
3/9
3人
藤原幹 54K
8番
457
ジョーエスプ
33
1318
(1.6)
4-4-4
39.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
タニノギムレット グランドグラッパ ピュアハート (アサティス) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 青木達
46
33
|
1週 |
笠松 07.08 良 右 1600
サラ系C12組特選
4/9
4/9
4人
佐藤友 54K
4番
450
ビクトリーレテ
29
1463
(1.7)
7-5-4
39.1
|
笠松 05.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C10・13C
2/9
2/9
8人
佐藤友 55K
2番
447
ムッシュオメガ
46
1308
(0.9)
3-3-3
39.1
|
名古屋 05.06 良 右 1400
サラC10組
7/9
7/9
6人
島崎和 54K
5番
443
エリモトップサ
17
1348
(4.5)
7-7-7
40.9
|
笠松 04.29 重 右 1400
海づくり大会開催記C
8/10
8/10
9人
島崎和 55K
8番
447
コパノファンタ
40
1311
(2.5)
4-5-7
39.8
|
||||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
デザートストーリー デルマエドワード ブラックルシアン (ダンスインザダーク) |
花本正 56K
笠松 山中輝
34
27
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 07.08 良 右 1600
サラ系C12組特選
5/9
5/9
5人
花本正 56K
9番
474
ビクトリーレテ
24
1469
(2.3)
8-8-8
39.7
|
名古屋 06.16 重 右 1400
サラC9組
5/9
5/9
5人
花本正 56K
9番
470
ヘイハチドリー
17
1331
(1.9)
5-3-3
40.8
|
笠松 06.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
5/9
5/9
3人
花本正 56K
6番
469
エスクリム
34
1312
(1.6)
9-7-7
38.2
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
7/10
7/10
7人
花本正 56K
9番
472
ランドエクスフ
34
1316
(2.3)
7-7-8
40.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ディアブロ スズランクリーク イイデリズム (リズム) |
森島貴 51K
笠松 山中輝
32
22
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 07.08 良 右 1600
サラ系C12組特選
7/9
7/9
6人
森島貴 51K
8番
481
ビクトリーレテ
20
1473
(2.7)
2-2-5
41.0
|
名古屋 06.30 良 右 1400
サラC7組
8/10
8/10
8人
吉井友 54K
4番
491
マコトディアナ
14
1348
(5.3)
7-7-7
41.4
|
笠松 06.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
6/9
6/9
8人
吉井友 54K
5番
492
エスクリム
32
1315
(1.9)
7-6-5
39.1
|
名古屋 06.03 良 右 1400
サラC7組
6/10
6/10
7人
吉井友 54K
1番
496
ツルマルミライ
20
1335
(2.8)
6-6-7
40.9
|
|
|