1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ニューイングランド ニューヘイロー ローレルコマンダー (コマンダーインチーフ) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 大橋敬
48
40
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 07.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
4/9
4/9
1人
佐藤友 56K
6番
491
ペチアーティス
30
1319
(0.7)
4-4-4
39.4
|
笠松 06.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系C11組特選
3/10
3/10
2人
佐藤友 56K
7番
490
メルヴィーユ
43
1298
(0.5)
2-2-2
39.9
|
笠松 06.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
3/8
3/8
1人
佐藤友 56K
9番
491
ヒカリカガヤク
38
1297
(0.8)
4-3-3
39.0
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
馬瀬川特別C10(ロ
5/10
5/10
7人
岡部誠 56K
5番
495
トーセンラフィッ
48
1298
(2.0)
6-4-4
39.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ジェニュイン ジャスティーカップ ソフトタッチ (アフリート) |
高木健 56K
笠松 青木達
39
33
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 07.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
7/9
7/9
2人
吉井友 56K
3番
490
ペチアーティス
28
1322
(1.0)
6-6-6
39.5
|
笠松 06.25 良 右 1600
あじさい特別C10b
7/9
7/9
6人
高木健 56K
6番
490
トキメキハート
39
1454
(2.7)
4-3-5
41.1
|
笠松 06.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組特選
6/10
6/10
4人
藤原幹 56K
8番
489
エリモシャトレー
29
1319
(1.9)
7-6-7
39.7
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1600
吉田川賞C11特選(
4/10
4/10
3人
尾島徹 56K
10番
504
エスクリム
35
1460
(0.8)
5-5-5
39.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
アントレプレナー スズランワールド ニシノハナフブキ (トニービン) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 山中輝
31
28
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 07.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
5/9
5/9
7人
大原浩 56K
7番
455
ペチアーティス
30
1319
(0.7)
8-7-7
38.8
|
笠松 06.24 稍 右 1600
葵特別C10a(ロ)
8/10
8/10
10人
大原浩 56K
9番
460
レインボーティ
25
1463
(2.7)
10-9-8
38.5
|
笠松 06.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組特選
8/10
8/10
7人
大原浩 56K
6番
462
エリモシャトレー
26
1323
(2.3)
3-4-6
40.4
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1600
吉田川賞C11特選(
5/10
5/10
9人
大原浩 56K
2番
460
エスクリム
31
1464
(1.2)
6-7-6
39.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
8 鹿毛
差
ライブリーワン ローヤルマーチ キヨカツエースユー (カツラギエース) |
東川公 54K
笠松 加藤幸
40
34
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 07.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
6/9
6/9
5人
島崎和 54K
2番
504
ペチアーティス
29
1320
(0.8)
5-5-5
39.3
|
笠松 06.24 稍 右 1600
葵特別C10a(ロ)
5/10
5/10
9人
島崎和 54K
4番
505
レインボーティ
31
1457
(2.1)
6-6-6
39.2
|
笠松 06.11 良 右 1600
紅ばら特別C10(ロ
6/10
6/10
10人
島崎和 54K
2番
509
ハーモナイズ
35
1455
(2.0)
6-6-6
38.7
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
馬瀬川特別C10(ロ
9/10
9/10
10人
島崎和 54K
4番
505
トーセンラフィッ
40
1309
(3.1)
7-8-8
39.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
パークリージエント ダッシュツキコ コスモヒカル (リズム) |
濱口楠 54K
笠松 松原義
39
29
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 07.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
3/7
3/7
4人
濱口楠 54K
6番
439
ダブルビク
27
1320
(1.0)
5-6-6
39.3
|
笠松 06.25 良 右 1600
あじさい特別C10b
8/9
8/9
7人
濱口楠 54K
1番
447
トキメキハート
39
1455
(2.8)
6-6-6
40.0
|
笠松 06.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組特選
7/10
7/10
6人
濱口楠 54K
10番
450
エリモシャトレー
28
1320
(2.0)
8-8-8
38.9
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1600
吉田川賞C11特選(
8/10
8/10
5人
濱口楠 54K
5番
453
エスクリム
22
1474
(2.2)
8-8-8
40.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
追
アイネスフウジン フウジンディザイア ヒロノクーニヤン (ロイヤルニジンスキー) |
湯前良 56K
笠松 後藤保
28
22
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 07.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
4/7
4/7
7人
湯前良 56K
1番
525
ダブルビク
25
1322
(1.2)
6-5-5
39.5
|
笠松 06.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組特選
9/10
9/10
10人
湯前良 56K
9番
528
エリモシャトレー
22
1328
(2.8)
10-10-10
39.4
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1600
吉田川賞C11特選(
9/10
9/10
7人
湯前良 56K
4番
530
エスクリム
11
1486
(3.4)
9-9-9
40.8
|
笠松 04.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組特選
8/10
8/10
10人
湯前良 56K
5番
517
オレサイキョー
28
1322
(3.1)
9-9-9
39.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 芦毛
追
クロフネ ブルーゲッタウェイ オギブルービーナス (スーパークリーク) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 小森勝
19
9
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 07.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
9/9
9/9
7人
大塚研 56K
4番
507
ペチアーティス
15
1339
(2.7)
9-9-9
40.8
|
笠松 06.25 良 右 1600
あじさい特別C10b
9/9
9/9
9人
島崎和 56K
4番
508
トキメキハート
-1
1502
(7.5)
9-9-9
43.1
|
笠松 06.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組特選
10/10
10/10
9人
島崎和 56K
5番
518
エリモシャトレー
19
1332
(3.2)
9-9-9
40.0
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1600
吉田川賞C11特選(
10/10
10/10
8人
島崎和 56K
7番
512
エスクリム
2
1496
(4.4)
10-10-10
41.8
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
7 青鹿毛
差
バブルガムフェロー ナイスドリーム ジョーベアトリチェ (キャロルハウス) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 青木和
31
28
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 07.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
7/7
7/7
6人
大塚研 54K
5番
416
ダブルビク
21
1327
(1.7)
7-7-7
39.8
|
笠松 06.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系C11組特選
7/10
7/10
9人
大原浩 54K
2番
423
メルヴィーユ
29
1316
(2.3)
8-7-7
39.3
|
笠松 06.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C9・12組C
3/9
3/9
8人
大原浩 54K
1番
425
ジョーエスプ
31
1317
(1.9)
5-5-6
39.4
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
6/9
6/9
7人
大原浩 54K
3番
425
ジョーエスプ
30
1322
(2.0)
8-8-8
38.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
イクエーション ヤンキーズボーイ トモミスマイル (モガンボ) |
森島貴 53K
笠松 伊藤好
34
26
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 07.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
8/9
8/9
6人
花本正 56K
8番
441
ペチアーティス
22
1330
(1.8)
7-8-8
39.9
|
笠松 06.24 稍 右 1600
葵特別C10a(ロ)
9/10
9/10
8人
高木健 56K
6番
440
レインボーティ
25
1464
(2.8)
3-4-5
40.9
|
笠松 06.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組特選
4/10
4/10
8人
高木健 56K
1番
439
エリモシャトレー
34
1312
(1.2)
6-7-5
39.0
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1600
吉田川賞C11特選(
7/10
7/10
10人
高木健 56K
6番
443
エスクリム
24
1472
(2.0)
3-4-7
41.6
|
|
|