1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
タニノギムレット ナムラタイシ ナムラヒスイ (サクラチトセオー) |
折笠豊 55K
浦和 冨田藤
47
38
|
9 | 1週 |
川崎 07.06 良 左 1500
C1三 四
9/14
9/14
12人
折笠豊 55K
5番
442
ハードインパ
47
1374
(2.2)
14-13-13
39.8
|
浦和 06.23 重 左 1600
南風特別C1二
7/8
7/8
5人
秋元耕 55K
6番
442
レッドホーク
34
1451
(1.9)
8-7-7
39.3
|
川崎 06.18 不 左 1400
C1三
2/12
2/12
9人
秋元耕 55K
2番
439
サチノラパシオ
35
1285
(0.0)
10-10-7
37.8
|
船橋 06.10 良 左 1600
C1二
9/13
9/13
10人
秋元耕 55K
13番
440
ダイスキ
34
1442
(2.3)
5-5-8
40.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
パークリージエント リュウセイオー エリザベスワールド (サクラローレル) |
山崎誠 55K
浦和 小嶋一
45
37
|
2 | 1週 |
川崎 07.06 良 左 1500
C1三 四
10/14
10/14
10人
水野貴 55K
9番
475
スーパータイト
42
1380
(2.2)
5-5-5
42.7
|
浦和 06.25 良 左 1400
宵待草特別C1一
10/12
10/12
4人
水野貴 55K
12番
480
レオフロンティア
26
1320
(2.1)
2-2-4
42.0
|
船橋 05.06 良 左 1600
C1二
3/13
3/13
8人
水野貴 55K
2番
483
キープウイニン
45
1427
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.0
|
浦和 04.29 重 左 1600
新緑特別C1二
6/11
6/11
9人
水野貴 55K
2番
494
サイショワグー
35
1443
(0.8)
1-1-2
42.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
逃
タニノギムレット トーセンスプライト ドリームライフ (ラストタイクーン) |
橋本直 53K
浦和 小久智
70
56
|
1 | 3週 |
浦和 06.22 良 左 1600
鴻巣こうのとり伝説賞
3/9
3/9
1人
戸崎圭 53K
3番
498
ベルモントバ
43
1437
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.0
|
笠松 05.12 稍 右 1600
初夏特別B5(ロ)
1/10
1/10
1人
東川公 54K
7番
504
オグリノーザ
70
1426
(0.1)
2-2-1
39.7
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
サラ系B6組
1/10
1/10
1人
東川公 54K
3番
506
サンエムディハ
56
1280
(0.5)
1-1-1
37.9
|
笠松 04.02 不 右 1600
春風特別B5(ロ)
2/9
2/9
3人
東川公 54K
7番
502
チョコフィオーレ
56
1422
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド マイネルオール ユウコウターナ (ターナボス) |
的場文 55K
浦和 山越光
43
34
|
3 | 1週 |
川崎 07.06 良 左 1500
C1三 四
11/14
11/14
11人
岡田大 55K
4番
486
ハードインパ
43
1378
(2.6)
11-12-10
40.4
|
浦和 06.23 重 左 1600
南風特別C1二
6/8
6/8
7人
岡田大 55K
2番
486
レッドホーク
38
1447
(1.5)
3-4-5
40.0
|
川崎 05.12 重 左 1500
C1三 四
8/9
8/9
7人
真島大 55K
4番
493
レインボーダ
33
1364
(2.3)
9-8-9
40.3
|
浦和 04.28 不 左 1500
トワイライトアタック
10/12
10/12
9人
真島大 55K
8番
495
ストライクリッチ
22
1376
(3.9)
2-5-7
41.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
エイシンプレストン エーシンクロアゲハ クリントンガール (Southern Halo) |
岡田大 53K
浦和 蓬田稔
47
27
|
12 | 7週 |
笠松 05.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別
6/8
6/8
3人
岡部誠 54K
3番
465
コスモキャロリー
47
1291
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.4
|
J京都 05.02 良 右 1200
3歳
16/16
16/16
10人
小牧太 54K
7番
470
トーホウプリン
23
1143
(2.3)
3-3
38.9
|
J中京 03.21 良 芝左 1200
はなのき賞3歳
17/18
17/18
14人
熊澤重 54K
4番
470
ルクソールシチー
7
1121
(1.3)
3-3
37.7
|
J中京 03.06 不 左 1000
3歳未勝利
1/16
1/16
5人
石橋脩 54K
16番
468
ベルモントアリ
31
599
(0.3)
2-2
36.5
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー クロンダイク セフティールイーズ (スイフトスワロー) |
高橋哲 55K
浦和 薮口一
42
35
|
7 | 1週 |
川崎 07.06 良 左 1500
C1三 四
12/14
12/14
14人
高橋哲 55K
7番
443
ハードインパ
41
1381
(2.9)
6-11-11
41.1
|
浦和 06.23 重 左 1600
南風特別C1二
8/8
8/8
6人
左海誠 55K
5番
448
レッドホーク
30
1456
(2.4)
7-8-8
39.6
|
船橋 06.08 良 左 1000
C1選抜馬
6/10
6/10
8人
岡田大 55K
5番
444
ガンバルヘク
42
1019
(1.7)
8-6
37.4
|
浦和 05.26 稍 左 1400
薫風特別C1二
10/12
10/12
8人
高橋哲 55K
1番
456
ストライクリッチ
26
1318
(2.8)
6-7-9
40.5
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
タイキシャーロック ホウコウフジ ハローメルヘン (シンボリルドルフ) |
見澤譲 53K
浦和 川村守
42
35
|
8 | 3週 |
浦和 06.24 良 左 1500
鴻巣市観光協会賞C1
6/11
6/11
6人
見澤譲 53K
9番
479
シュガータウン
29
1389
(1.2)
10-9-6
40.4
|
船橋 06.10 良 左 1600
C1二
7/13
7/13
12人
見澤譲 53K
7番
479
ダイスキ
36
1439
(2.0)
13-11-9
39.9
|
浦和 05.27 重 左 1600
特選C1四 五
3/11
3/11
9人
見澤譲 53K
5番
483
ホーリーカップ
42
1438
(0.8)
11-11-11
40.4
|
川崎 05.12 重 左 1500
C1三 四
11/12
11/12
8人
見澤譲 53K
12番
478
トーセンラトゥー
31
1366
(1.8)
11-12-12
38.4
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ ブラストエルサ ローズオブダイヤ (サンデーサイレンス) |
須藤優 53K
浦和 内野健
58
50
|
6 | 11週 |
船橋 05.03 良 左 1600
カルガモ特別C1C2
6/8
6/8
3人
今野忠 55K
3番
460
ディモルフォセ
40
1435
(1.3)
4-4-5
39.7
|
船橋 04.15 不 左 1600
C1二
4/14
4/14
1人
今野忠 53K
7番
454
レオアヴァロン
47
1426
(1.2)
5-5-3
39.7
|
川崎 04.01 良 左 1600
クラシック ジュニア
7/11
7/11
2人
今野忠 54K
10番
462
ネオグラティア
58
1437
(1.6)
3-3-4
39.8
|
船橋 03.09 不 左 1600
三咲特別C2一
1/14
1/14
1人
今野忠 53K
10番
464
トーセンエシェソ
54
1418
(0.1)
5-3-3
39.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
アグネスフライト シーオブザスターズ グラールホーリー (アフリート) |
町田直 53K
浦和 工藤伸
19
13
|
10 | 3週 |
浦和 06.24 良 左 1500
鴻巣市観光協会賞C1
9/11
9/11
2人
繁田健 53K
12番
432
シュガータウン
17
1408
(3.1)
6-7-8
42.5
|
J新潟 05.09 良 芝左 1600
五泉特別4歳上
12/16
12/16
15人
木幡初 55K
3番
422
マイネルプライ
9
1361
(1.7)
14-15
34.0
|
J中山 03.13 良 右 1800
4歳上
11/14
11/14
10人
北村宏 55K
8番
420
メジロフローラ
7
1590
(2.4)
2-2-4
40.6
|
J京都 02.21 良 右 1900
4歳上
15/16
15/16
14人
太宰啓 54K
15番
418
スズカスコーヒ
19
2033
(1.7)
5-3-8
39.4
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
アグネスデジタル マイネアクトナイン グリークシアター (アンバーシヤダイ) |
金子正 53K
浦和 冨田藤
53
43
|
11 | 20週 |
川崎 02.26 良 左 1600
春麗特別C1二
2/8
2/8
7人
橋本直 53K
3番
429
プラチナタイム
53
1440
(1.0)
1-1-1
40.9
|
船橋 02.17 不 左 1500
アオサギ賞C1選抜牝
3/10
3/10
6人
橋本直 53K
3番
432
クリスチャンパ
45
1343
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.1
|
浦和 02.12 重 左 1500
バレンタイン特別C1
11/11
11/11
9人
橋本直 53K
1番
435
ゴールドマー
23
1404
(3.9)
5-11-11
43.6
|
川崎 01.28 良 左 1500
C1三
4/14
4/14
11人
橋本直 53K
3番
431
オオシマセレーネ
49
1364
(0.9)
4-4-4
41.7
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ノーリーズン ラブリーフェイス レディネス (デインヒル) |
繁田健 53K
浦和 稲葉道
38
32
|
5 | 3週 |
浦和 06.21 良 左 1500
若竹特別3歳選抜馬
8/10
8/10
7人
繁田健 54K
8番
431
プルシャンブ
27
1380
(2.5)
10-10-8
39.9
|
船橋 06.11 良 左 1500
ローズ賞3歳選抜牝馬
4/9
4/9
4人
繁田健 54K
4番
429
カザリムスビ
38
1364
(0.7)
8-6-5
39.2
|
船橋 04.13 重 左 1600
J交 ナイスハルター
5/11
5/11
4人
見澤譲 53K
11番
414
ディアビリー
34
1441
(1.2)
9-7-5
39.5
|
浦和 03.23 良 左 1400
J交 ツインマッチ特
5/11
5/11
1人
繁田健 53K
6番
423
ラヴェル
30
1321
(1.2)
2-3-4
40.9
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
キングオブダイヤ イケノエイトマン ジョウノエルニド (ブライアンズタイム) |
水野貴 55K
浦和 柘榴浩
52
40
|
4 | 1週 |
川崎 07.06 良 左 1500
C1三 四
5/14
5/14
7人
水野貴 55K
13番
459
ハードインパ
52
1367
(1.5)
9-4-5
40.2
|
浦和 06.21 良 左 1500
若竹特別3歳選抜馬
6/10
6/10
4人
水野貴 55K
6番
461
プルシャンブ
34
1370
(1.5)
3-3-4
40.6
|
浦和 05.24 不 左 1500
若駒特別3歳選抜馬
7/12
7/12
6人
繁田健 55K
11番
468
ラヴェル
32
1357
(0.9)
4-5-4
40.6
|
浦和 04.26 良 左 1500
若草特別3歳選抜馬
1/8
1/8
6人
繁田健 54K
7番
454
エクセルチェイサ
42
1364
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.7
|
|
|