1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
ネオユニヴァース クォーク ファーディーン (Ferdinand) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 小西重
59
46
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 07.04 良 右 1600
三陸リアス賞C1
1/11
1/11
1人
齋藤雄 53K
1番
420
ダイショウルシ
59
1436
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.1
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
全国スポーツ流鏑馬大
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 53K
4番
420
ラブエッセンス
36
1290
(0.2)
1-1
40.1
|
盛岡 05.17 良 左 1400
C2一組
2/10
2/10
3人
齋藤雄 53K
5番
417
サクラアーバン
36
1283
(0.5)
1-1
39.2
|
水沢 05.04 良 右 1400
騎手ハンデ戦 C2一
2/9
2/9
1人
齋藤雄 53K
6番
415
エプソムフォル
54
1300
(0.1)
2-1-1
40.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
先
エンドスウィープ デポジットブック インデポジット (Nureyev) |
陶文峰 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
39
30
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 07.05 重 右 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
6/8
6/8
8人
陶文峰 53K
1番
460
オンワードアコ
28
1451
(2.0)
2-4-5
41.9
|
水沢 06.20 不 右 1600
釜石よいさレース C
7/10
7/10
9人
陶文峰 55K
7番
456
ヤマニングリフ
39
1439
(2.7)
4-2-6
40.7
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1600
遠野じんぎすかんマラ
8/10
8/10
10人
陶文峰 55K
5番
464
リザルト
31
1444
(1.9)
4-3
41.4
|
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1600
盛岡花火の祭典レース
10/10
10/10
6人
陶文峰 55K
7番
467
ビュレットライ
20
1457
(4.4)
6-7
43.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
5 栗毛
差
タイキシャトル スズノエイユウ アグネスヴァーチ (Lammtarra) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 板垣吉
49
39
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 07.05 重 右 1400
モツ家 権カップ C
1/7
1/7
2人
吉田晃 55K
5番
462
ユキノロマンス
44
1289
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.6
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
全国スポーツ流鏑馬大
5/10
5/10
6人
沢田盛 55K
8番
463
クォーク
32
1297
(0.7)
8-7
39.7
|
金沢 06.15 良 右 1300
エーコー功労賞杯C3
1/10
1/10
1人
吉原寛 55K
10番
480
タフネスチーター
49
1240
(1.9)
1-1-1
|
金沢 05.18 重 右 1400
C3三
2/10
2/10
1人
山中利 55K
4番
477
ムーンブリザ
30
1334
(2.1)
8-4-2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー コアレスミラクル ブライティアマリン (ペルジノ) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 晴山厚
36
31
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 07.05 重 右 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
8/8
8/8
4人
関本淳 54K
6番
430
オンワードアコ
22
1457
(2.6)
3-7-8
41.7
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1600
遠野じんぎすかんマラ
6/10
6/10
6人
関本淳 55K
9番
433
リザルト
36
1437
(1.2)
8-9
39.8
|
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1600
盛岡花火の祭典レース
5/10
5/10
7人
関本淳 55K
5番
437
ビュレットライ
31
1441
(2.8)
8-6
41.3
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 1600
遠別岳レース C1一
8/10
8/10
7人
関本淳 55K
10番
430
タカノグラデ
34
1466
(2.3)
8-9-10
40.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 芦毛
先
セイウンスカイ ニシノキセキパワー セイウンタカコ (ジェイドロバリー) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐々由
53
43
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 07.04 良 右 1600
三陸リアス賞C1
3/11
3/11
4人
菅原俊 55K
6番
490
クォーク
49
1447
(1.1)
4-3-2
40.8
|
水沢 06.20 不 右 1400
モツ家 権カップ C
1/9
1/9
4人
菅原俊 55K
6番
490
ナムライシス
53
1277
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.6
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
全国スポーツ流鏑馬大
6/10
6/10
2人
阿部英 55K
7番
489
クォーク
31
1300
(1.0)
2-2
40.9
|
盛岡 05.24 稍 左 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
2/10
2/10
3人
村松学 55K
3番
493
サクラアーバン
37
1274
(0.8)
1-1
38.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤボス ダイショウローズ セキノリンダ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
菅原勲 53K
岩手 田村光
44
30
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 07.04 良 右 1400
C1五組
8/10
8/10
9人
南郷家 53K
5番
438
クレド
33
1320
(2.6)
8-8-8
41.6
|
水沢 06.20 不 右 1400
釜石ラーメンレース
4/10
4/10
8人
南郷家 53K
3番
437
マイネルブリュ
44
1289
(0.5)
7-6-5
39.5
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
全国スポーツ流鏑馬大
9/10
9/10
9人
南郷家 53K
1番
441
クォーク
27
1306
(1.6)
5-5
41.3
|
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1400
C2一組
9/10
9/10
7人
沢田盛 53K
1番
437
リザルト
17
1316
(3.2)
4-9
42.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
Green Tune マイネエアリー シルワナ (Nashwan) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 櫻田康
30
26
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 07.04 良 右 1600
三陸リアス賞C1
11/11
11/11
11人
関本淳 52K
7番
462
クォーク
25
1473
(3.7)
8-10-10
42.5
|
水沢 06.20 不 右 1600
釜石よいさレース C
10/10
10/10
8人
齋藤雄 53K
6番
458
ヤマニングリフ
28
1451
(3.9)
2-5-7
41.9
|
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1600
盛岡舟っこ流しレース
7/10
7/10
9人
村上忍 53K
3番
452
フォージドニ
30
1438
(0.4)
5-4
41.4
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 1600
遠別岳レース C1一
10/10
10/10
8人
村上忍 53K
3番
465
タカノグラデ
21
1480
(3.7)
3-5-8
43.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
メジロライアン ライアンガール シャコーレモン (サンデーサイレンス) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 晴山厚
49
36
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 07.05 重 右 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
3/8
3/8
5人
南郷家 52K
5番
413
オンワードアコ
39
1439
(0.8)
7-5-4
40.0
|
水沢 06.19 良 右 1600
シープラザ釜石レース
7/10
7/10
9人
坂口裕 53K
3番
413
ケイジートレシ
49
1454
(1.4)
8-8-8
39.1
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1600
遠野じんぎすかんマラ
9/10
9/10
8人
山本政 53K
1番
422
リザルト
28
1449
(2.4)
9-10
40.5
|
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1600
盛岡花火の祭典レース
6/10
6/10
10人
山本政 53K
3番
422
ビュレットライ
29
1444
(3.1)
9-8
41.0
|
|
|