1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ウェイオブライト フジマサルビー ルビーリング (アスワン) |
上田健 51K
大井 杉山康
53
38
|
10 | 1週 |
大井 06.29 稍 右 1200
C1六 七
13/14
13/14
8人
横川怜 50K
14番
487
シュガーリック
30
1156
(1.9)
11-12
38.7
|
川崎 06.14 不 左 1500
C1六 七
8/13
8/13
10人
横川怜 50K
9番
482
マヤノビャッコ
53
1334
(1.0)
7-8-8
38.4
|
大井 06.03 良 右 1400
かんむり座特別C2二
2/14
2/14
12人
横川怜 50K
7番
490
フルムーンブキ
36
1286
(0.4)
8-9-9
39.1
|
大井 05.17 良 右 1600
いたばし二輪草特別C
7/13
7/13
13人
中野省 51K
10番
492
ゴモラ
31
1437
(1.3)
6-6-5
41.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ミラクルアドマイヤ パワーアルファ タイキアプローズ (Devil’s Bag) |
戸崎圭 55K
船橋 佐々功
58
49
|
1 | 2週 |
浦和 06.21 良 左 1400
特選C1六
3/9
3/9
1人
真島大 55K
1番
474
ダイヤモンド
34
1297
(0.2)
4-4-3
38.4
|
浦和 12.24 良 左 1600
サンタクロース特別C
2/11
2/11
3人
真島大 55K
7番
457
ゴールドマー
50
1453
(0.2)
5-1-2
39.0
|
船橋 10.28 稍 左 1600
11月3日は競馬の祭
2/13
2/13
4人
真島大 55K
13番
470
ストロングアク
53
1428
(0.7)
4-1-1
40.0
|
大井 09.18 良 右 1600
おひつじ座特別C2二
1/14
1/14
3人
戸崎圭 55K
10番
462
フラッグハンタ
58
1422
(0.6)
3-3-2
40.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
ダンスホール ダイセイコー マキバグレイス (ノノアルコ) |
張田京 55K
大井 三坂盛
39
24
|
9 | 1週 |
大井 06.29 稍 右 1600
門別グランシャリオ賞
13/13
13/13
8人
張田京 55K
10番
515
ダイスケーズ
8
1462
(4.1)
10-12-12
42.9
|
大井 06.03 良 右 1400
かんむり座特別C2二
11/14
11/14
8人
張田京 55K
13番
514
フルムーンブキ
21
1305
(2.3)
7-12-12
40.4
|
大井 05.17 良 右 1600
いたばし二輪草特別C
11/13
11/13
1人
張田京 55K
11番
514
ゴモラ
27
1442
(1.8)
1-2-2
42.0
|
大井 04.20 稍 右 1500
C2五 六
1/14
1/14
2人
張田京 55K
8番
514
ピサノフジ
39
1359
(0.0)
2-2-2
40.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
アグネスタキオン エアベルヴュー グロリアスバラッド (Kingmambo) |
的場文 55K
大井 宮浦正
44
39
|
2 | 1週 |
大井 06.29 稍 右 1600
門別グランシャリオ賞
2/13
2/13
1人
的場文 55K
13番
462
ダイスケーズ
44
1422
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.2
|
大井 05.18 良 右 1500
C2七 八
1/13
1/13
3人
的場文 55K
2番
463
ファンタジーケ
42
1351
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.9
|
大井 04.21 重 右 1400
C2七 八
11/14
11/14
1人
真島大 55K
6番
465
サチカゼ
27
1304
(1.5)
2-2-2
41.3
|
大井 04.07 重 右 1200
C2十 十一
2/16
2/16
2人
川田将 55K
16番
467
ドラケン
42
1147
(0.1)
3-3
38.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
ソウルオブザマター ハクジュ イガノブーケ (サクラチヨノオー) |
安藤洋 53K
大井 久保信
36
34
|
11 | 1週 |
大井 06.28 稍 右 1400
C1八
12/14
12/14
12人
安藤洋 53K
1番
491
シルクフェイブ
36
1293
(1.9)
2-6-5
40.0
|
大井 04.20 稍 右 1600
C1六 七
取消等
安藤洋 52K
4番
|
大井 04.06 重 右 1200
C1八C2三
8/15
8/15
10人
安藤洋 53K
1番
496
カムストック
36
1153
(1.4)
4-3
39.1
|
大井 03.16 不 右 1200
C1六 七
13/14
13/14
9人
安藤洋 52K
8番
501
アースシェイカー
30
1160
(2.9)
7-9
40.3
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
ディアブロ レッドビスティー ツキフジレデイ (ダイアトム) |
千田洋 52K
大井 松浦裕
40
37
|
4 | 1週 |
大井 06.29 稍 右 1200
C1六 七
3/14
3/14
4人
千田洋 52K
2番
520
シュガーリック
40
1140
(0.3)
4-3
38.4
|
大井 06.01 良 右 1400
C1六 七
4/14
4/14
14人
千田洋 52K
12番
517
エトワールステー
40
1285
(0.4)
4-1-1
39.4
|
大井 05.19 良 右 1500
C1六
9/12
9/12
3人
戸崎圭 55K
4番
520
サトコンワールト
34
1361
(1.1)
4-5-5
40.1
|
大井 04.06 重 右 1600
C1七
8/15
8/15
9人
左海誠 55K
1番
520
バンダムヴ
32
1444
(1.3)
7-7-7
41.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
スターリングローズ ユメデモイイカラ ルッキングパレード (イブンベイ) |
横川怜 50K
大井 石田貞
39
26
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 06.27 稍 右 1600
ジューンブライド特別
3/14
3/14
10人
横川怜 50K
3番
452
アルゲンティア
39
1423
(0.9)
7-6-5
39.8
|
大井 05.31 重 右 1600
江戸川区特別C2一選
12/15
12/15
14人
横川怜 50K
9番
451
サブノナウシカ
20
1451
(2.1)
9-11-13
42.2
|
大井 05.17 良 右 1600
いたばし二輪草特別C
12/13
12/13
10人
森下博 53K
7番
448
ゴモラ
22
1447
(2.3)
10-12-13
41.7
|
大井 04.20 稍 右 1800
たて座特別C2一選抜
6/14
6/14
12人
森下博 53K
11番
449
ガイアカサノウ
24
1585
(2.8)
13-10-10
41.3
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
フレンチデピュティ クリールボルケーノ クラシャトル (ワカオライデン) |
石崎隆 55K
大井 高岩孝
43
40
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 06.28 稍 右 1400
C1八
6/14
6/14
11人
石崎隆 55K
13番
486
シルクフェイブ
43
1284
(1.0)
14-14-14
37.1
|
川崎 06.14 不 左 1500
C1六 七
6/12
6/12
8人
有年淳 55K
7番
480
ディアロックオ
43
1346
(1.6)
9-11-11
38.9
|
大井 06.01 良 右 1400
C1六 七
8/14
8/14
10人
石崎隆 55K
14番
486
エトワールステー
34
1292
(1.1)
14-14-14
37.9
|
大井 05.17 良 右 1200
C2三 四
2/12
2/12
9人
石崎隆 55K
10番
481
シュガーリック
41
1139
(0.1)
10-10
36.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ウイングアロー シンゼンアロー マサクロス (タマモクロス) |
柏木健 55K
大井 秋吉和
46
35
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 06.28 稍 右 1800
中央区特別C2一選抜
8/14
8/14
1人
柏木健 55K
12番
495
タケノダンデ
33
1578
(1.6)
1-1-1
42.6
|
大井 06.01 良 右 1400
C2五 六 七
2/13
2/13
2人
柏木健 55K
8番
497
ムサシマクセル
46
1277
(0.0)
9-8-8
37.5
|
大井 05.18 良 右 1600
C2五 六
3/13
3/13
3人
柏木健 55K
6番
498
エイコウロード
34
1431
(0.4)
10-10-10
39.2
|
大井 04.20 稍 右 1500
C2五 六
11/14
11/14
6人
柏木健 55K
4番
495
ダイセイコー
28
1373
(1.4)
12-11-12
41.0
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
グラスワンダー マーブルワンダー シルキーグランス (Kingmambo) |
高橋哲 55K
浦和 吉田正
30
15
|
12 | 1週 |
大井 06.28 稍 右 1800
中央区特別C2一選抜
14/14
14/14
13人
高橋哲 55K
7番
481
タケノダンデ
17
1593
(3.1)
14-14-14
41.4
|
浦和 06.23 重 左 1600
こうのす花火大会賞C
8/9
8/9
9人
高橋哲 55K
5番
485
スズヨコンコル
14
1480
(4.6)
9-9-9
41.1
|
川崎 06.14 不 左 1500
さくらんぼ特別C2二
10/11
10/11
11人
高橋哲 55K
2番
473
スリーピング
30
1362
(2.7)
11-11-10
40.2
|
船橋 06.07 良 左 1600
C2二
11/11
11/11
11人
高橋哲 55K
8番
476
マトゥリアルカ
-1
1472
(5.2)
11-11-11
42.5
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
トウカイテイオー スカイリバー パレス (ヤマニンスキー) |
早田功 55K
大井 阪本一
51
35
|
5 | 1週 |
大井 06.29 稍 右 1500
C1六 七
6/9
6/9
8人
早田功 55K
4番
473
ゴールドフー
35
1361
(0.2)
4-3-2
39.1
|
大井 06.01 良 右 1600
C1六 七
9/16
9/16
14人
早田功 55K
2番
468
ギンザフロン
29
1439
(1.1)
13-15-14
40.1
|
大井 05.20 不 右 1600
C1四 五
11/12
11/12
10人
早田功 55K
7番
467
ミライカントリー
23
1451
(3.5)
6-9-9
42.4
|
大井 11.07 良 右 1800
サンクスナイト賞C1
8/16
8/16
15人
早田功 54K
9番
464
トーセンインプ
51
1571
(2.1)
9-8-7
40.2
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
ウイニングチケット キョウエイジェイド ナナコロビヤオキ (ラシアンルーブル) |
水野貴 55K
大井 阪本一
38
28
|
6 | 1週 |
大井 06.29 稍 右 1600
門別グランシャリオ賞
4/13
4/13
10人
柏木健 55K
9番
510
ダイスケーズ
38
1428
(0.7)
4-4-3
40.7
|
大井 05.31 重 右 1600
C2三 四
9/12
9/12
5人
柏木健 55K
12番
507
ゴールドフー
27
1444
(0.6)
3-5-5
39.9
|
大井 11.06 良 右 1600
イーバンク銀行IN大
14/14
14/14
6人
柏木健 55K
11番
503
ピーチフィズ
13
1474
(4.2)
6-6-8
43.7
|
大井 10.20 良 右 1600
泉ヶ岳特別C1二 選
7/14
7/14
7人
柏木健 55K
3番
497
タカイチデジ
34
1445
(0.6)
7-9-8
40.2
|
|
|