1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
オースミジェット ヒロシジェット イチコウアサヒ (ワイズカウンセラー) |
関本浩 53K
岩手 千田知
52
46
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.05 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
2/8
2/8
1人
吉田晃 53K
1番
440
タニオブデヒ
40
1294
(0.0)
6-3-1
39.6
|
水沢 06.26 良 右 1400
C2六組
2/9
2/9
1人
関本浩 53K
5番
435
ヤマニンベルフ
47
1306
(0.0)
4-1-1
39.8
|
水沢 06.20 不 右 1300
選抜戦 C2六組
1/10
1/10
1人
関本浩 53K
1番
439
コスモラヴチャ
52
1216
(0.9)
1-1-1
38.2
|
水沢 06.12 良 右 1300
C2十五組
1/10
1/10
1人
関本浩 53K
7番
435
トップパート
45
1247
(1.4)
3-1-1
39.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル ヤマニンランスタン ヤマニンアリュール (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 伊藤和
36
31
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.05 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
6/8
6/8
6人
菅原俊 55K
3番
472
タニオブデヒ
26
1312
(1.8)
4-6-6
41.3
|
水沢 06.27 良 右 1400
C2五組
3/8
3/8
4人
菅原俊 55K
2番
475
ダンストンフル
36
1316
(1.4)
3-5-5
40.4
|
水沢 06.21 不 右 1400
C2三組
2/10
2/10
3人
菅原俊 55K
1番
474
シャディータイ
31
1301
(0.0)
4-4-4
39.8
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1400
C2六組
8/9
8/9
5人
菅原俊 55K
6番
480
トッチンコボ
31
1327
(3.3)
6-5-8
41.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング コーネルタテヤマ ブルートレイン (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
沢田盛 53K
岩手 及川良
44
36
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.04 良 右 1400
C2二組
6/8
6/8
5人
菅原俊 53K
6番
462
サダムヨカモン
35
1317
(0.8)
5-5-4
40.1
|
水沢 06.27 良 右 1400
C2四組
8/10
8/10
10人
木村暁 53K
6番
466
サミーテンボシ
31
1323
(2.2)
9-7-8
41.0
|
水沢 06.21 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
8/9
8/9
4人
高橋悠 53K
5番
468
スズノライコウ
34
1297
(1.6)
4-6-6
38.9
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1400
C2五組
3/10
3/10
4人
沢田盛 53K
3番
466
ラビットジー
44
1310
(0.6)
5-5-4
39.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
マンハッタンカフェ ベティロックオン シーガルクイン (ミスターシービー) |
陶文峰 53K
岩手 櫻田浩
36
27
|
7 | 3週 |
水沢 06.13 良 右 1400
C2四組
8/10
8/10
9人
陶文峰 53K
6番
395
タケデンエイフ
36
1320
(1.4)
9-9-10
40.5
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
7/8
7/8
8人
陶文峰 53K
3番
402
レプリカント
21
1307
(1.6)
8-8
39.4
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1400
C2三組
4/9
4/9
7人
陶文峰 53K
8番
401
オンワードアコ
26
1308
(1.7)
6-7
39.2
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1400
C2六組
7/9
7/9
6人
陶文峰 53K
2番
404
アマトリーチェ
24
1312
(1.0)
6-5
40.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
Red Ransom コスモプーカ Fairy Story (Hurricane Sky) |
山本政 53K
岩手 佐々恒
32
27
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.05 重 右 1300
C2三組
4/10
4/10
5人
大山真 53K
7番
447
コウエイダイナ
30
1242
(0.8)
1-1-2
40.3
|
水沢 06.27 良 右 1400
C2五組
7/8
7/8
5人
山本政 53K
4番
450
ダンストンフル
27
1328
(2.6)
4-3-4
41.8
|
水沢 06.21 不 右 1400
C2三組
8/10
8/10
8人
山本政 53K
8番
453
シャディータイ
19
1317
(1.6)
3-3-5
41.7
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1400
C2六組
7/9
7/9
7人
菊地康 53K
9番
455
トッチンコボ
32
1325
(3.1)
2-4-5
42.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
11 芦毛
差
ブラックタイアフェアー バンブーラツィオ サンライズモーニング (El Gran Senor) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐々由
40
35
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.05 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
6/7
6/7
7人
大山真 55K
1番
474
ダイコウシリウ
35
1301
(1.8)
3-4-5
39.7
|
水沢 06.27 良 右 1400
C2四組
4/10
4/10
7人
菅原俊 55K
2番
475
サミーテンボシ
40
1311
(1.0)
4-4-3
40.2
|
水沢 06.20 不 右 1400
C2二組
10/10
10/10
2人
菅原俊 55K
5番
479
イシノローズ
35
1300
(1.9)
6-7-7
39.6
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1400
C2四組
9/10
9/10
6人
阿部英 55K
9番
480
タケデンエイフ
31
1327
(2.1)
3-3-8
42.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
9 黒鹿毛
差
ロイヤルタッチ ハッピードラゴン フライングガール (デイクタス) |
坂口裕 55K
岩手 佐藤祐
36
30
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.05 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
7/8
7/8
8人
坂口裕 55K
4番
456
タニオブデヒ
17
1324
(3.0)
8-8-7
41.7
|
水沢 06.27 良 右 1400
C2五組
4/8
4/8
3人
坂口裕 55K
8番
457
ダンストンフル
34
1318
(1.6)
5-3-3
40.6
|
水沢 06.21 不 右 1400
C2三組
3/10
3/10
5人
坂口裕 55K
7番
461
シャディータイ
31
1301
(0.0)
2-1-1
40.3
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1400
C2五組
7/10
7/10
9人
坂口裕 55K
4番
463
ラビットジー
36
1320
(1.6)
8-8-7
39.8
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
スキャン ワイエスシュート ファニーエンジェル (シンボリルドルフ) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 酒井仁
36
27
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 06.27 良 右 1400
C2四組
10/10
10/10
8人
高松亮 55K
1番
453
サミーテンボシ
23
1333
(3.2)
10-10-10
41.4
|
水沢 06.20 不 右 1400
C2二組
8/10
8/10
10人
高松亮 55K
10番
453
イシノローズ
36
1299
(1.8)
4-5-8
40.0
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1400
C2五組
10/10
10/10
7人
高松亮 55K
5番
455
ラビットジー
23
1337
(3.3)
10-10-10
40.6
|
水沢 04.25 稍 右 1400
C2二組
9/9
9/9
7人
板垣吉 55K
9番
450
コスモスパンク
24
1330
(2.7)
9-9-9
40.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
オースミシャダイ ラピッドプログレス マリンフロンティア (ノーリユート) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 小野敏
43
40
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.03 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
4/8
4/8
4人
阿部英 53K
7番
420
モエレベスト
38
1322
(0.7)
7-6-6
40.1
|
水沢 06.26 良 右 1400
C2六組
5/9
5/9
6人
阿部英 53K
1番
418
ヤマニンベルフ
40
1315
(0.9)
6-7-5
40.2
|
水沢 06.21 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
6/9
6/9
7人
関本浩 53K
9番
420
スズノライコウ
37
1294
(1.3)
9-9-8
37.4
|
水沢 06.12 良 右 1400
C2七組
2/9
2/9
9人
関本浩 53K
8番
420
フリーアディシ
43
1314
(0.8)
8-7-5
39.2
|
|
|