1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
メジロライアン アスカノジャック エンジェルマインド (Rahy) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 瀬戸幸
24
16
|
10 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.03 良 右 1300
C2六組
9/10
9/10
6人
菅原辰 52K
3番
480
ヤマニンアイレ
13
1287
(2.2)
6-6-7
42.0
|
水沢 06.19 良 右 1300
C2六組
8/9
8/9
3人
村上忍 55K
2番
481
エネルマリン
24
1271
(1.6)
2-4-3
42.2
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1300
C2十四組
9/9
9/9
3人
菅原辰 52K
2番
481
ウイニングアー
17
1277
(4.1)
5-8-8
42.1
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2七組
7/10
7/10
8人
菅原辰 52K
4番
477
シナノスペシャ
11
1194
(1.6)
5-5
40.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
スキャン ゴールデンプラダ シークレットタイム (ブライアンズタイム) |
村松学 53K
岩手 只野廣
33
23
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.04 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2七組
7/9
7/9
5人
村松学 53K
9番
461
ブラックレガ
21
1269
(1.5)
2-2-7
41.4
|
水沢 06.26 良 右 1300
C2十四組
4/10
4/10
4人
村松学 53K
1番
458
ナリショーテイオ
27
1265
(0.6)
1-1-2
41.3
|
水沢 06.20 重 右 1300
選抜戦 C2六組七組
9/10
9/10
2人
陶文峰 53K
10番
458
カヌマソニック
11
1265
(2.1)
9-9-10
41.1
|
水沢 06.12 良 右 1300
C2十五組
3/10
3/10
4人
村松学 53K
6番
467
ヒロシジェット
33
1262
(1.5)
2-2-2
40.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
A.P. Indy エーシンエーエル La Lupe (Mr. Prospector) |
大坪慎 55K
岩手 小笠義
35
24
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.04 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2八組
1/9
1/9
1人
関本淳 55K
9番
457
カキツバタサン
30
1257
(0.1)
4-3-3
40.1
|
水沢 06.26 良 右 1300
C2十六組
2/10
2/10
2人
関本淳 55K
9番
454
マクロカトリーナ
35
1256
(0.5)
3-3-3
40.4
|
水沢 06.20 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2七組
5/10
5/10
7人
関本淳 55K
2番
454
オレリュウ
8
1269
(1.4)
7-8-6
40.8
|
水沢 06.12 良 右 1300
C2十七組
5/10
5/10
6人
関本淳 55K
7番
455
ビクトリアスチ
23
1274
(0.4)
10-8-8
39.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
デザートキング スーパーアフィラド アイススカイ (Woodman) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 三野通
28
26
|
1 | 2週 |
川崎 06.17 稍 左 1400
C2十 十一
7/12
7/12
11人
秋元耕 55K
7番
426
ハッピーチアー
28
1313
(1.0)
11-12-9
39.6
|
船橋 06.11 良 左 1200
C2十一十二
7/12
7/12
9人
森泰斗 55K
7番
426
ズンダモチ
28
1164
(3.7)
11-10-9
38.7
|
浦和 05.28 良 左 1400
C2十四
7/12
7/12
10人
秋元耕 55K
1番
426
ハオチーザイラ
21
1332
(1.3)
7-11-8
40.9
|
川崎 05.14 良 左 1600
C2十一12十三
9/13
9/13
11人
秋元耕 55K
13番
425
モエレタイガー
25
1461
(2.9)
10-11-12
42.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
ミシックトライブ トップクレンリー クレンリー (ボールドコンバタント) |
関本浩 55K
岩手 及川良
20
15
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 06.27 良 右 1300
C2十三組
9/9
9/9
8人
関本浩 55K
5番
417
ビクトリアスチ
6
1287
(2.8)
9-9-9
41.1
|
水沢 06.19 良 右 1300
C2六組
9/9
9/9
1人
関本浩 55K
6番
417
エネルマリン
20
1276
(2.1)
8-8-9
41.0
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1300
C2十四組
8/9
8/9
6人
高橋悠 55K
9番
417
ウイニングアー
17
1277
(4.1)
8-6-9
41.9
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2七組
5/10
5/10
4人
高橋悠 55K
3番
419
シナノスペシャ
15
1186
(0.8)
1-1
41.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
サフロンウォルデン ロイヤルサフロン ミナミノモンロー (タマモクロス) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 佐々修
23
19
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.03 良 右 1300
C2七組
4/10
4/10
3人
小林俊 55K
3番
455
リスポンスグ
18
1281
(0.8)
9-8-7
40.6
|
水沢 06.26 良 右 1300
C2十四組
6/10
6/10
3人
高松亮 55K
5番
460
ナリショーテイオ
22
1272
(1.3)
10-10-9
40.1
|
水沢 06.19 良 右 1300
C2七組
3/9
3/9
3人
高松亮 55K
8番
460
アキノリーダー
23
1272
(0.8)
8-7-7
40.5
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2六組
9/10
9/10
1人
小林俊 55K
2番
460
タニオブデヒ
11
1336
(2.6)
8-9
41.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
7 鹿毛
ステイゴールド タカノディアス ポツプアート (ノーザンテースト) |
沢田盛 53K
岩手 及川良
14
13
|
8 |
水沢 06.13 良 右 1300
C2十四組
取消等
関本浩 53K
5番
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1200
未知の駒会メンバーズ
6/10
6/10
4人
沢田盛 53K
1番
374
ローリエダイヤ
14
1192
(1.0)
1-2
40.9
|
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1200
C2七組
8/10
8/10
2人
沢田盛 53K
4番
367
トミサトドリー
11
1191
(2.2)
1-2
41.1
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1200
C2十六組
7/10
7/10
3人
沢田盛 53K
6番
371
コスモジャーニ
14
1187
(4.2)
5-6
40.2
|
||||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
ダイワテキサス テキサスヒット ヴェリガ (Mr. Prospector) |
陶文峰 55K
岩手 小笠義
25
19
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.04 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2七組
8/9
8/9
9人
陶文峰 55K
8番
464
ブラックレガ
17
1274
(2.0)
9-8-9
40.6
|
水沢 06.27 良 右 1300
C2十三組
5/9
5/9
9人
陶文峰 55K
2番
463
ビクトリアスチ
18
1272
(1.3)
8-8-8
40.1
|
水沢 06.19 良 右 1300
C2六組
7/9
7/9
7人
陶文峰 55K
3番
462
エネルマリン
25
1269
(1.4)
9-8-8
40.3
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1300
C2十三組
9/10
9/10
9人
陶文峰 55K
7番
466
クラウドシンカ
17
1277
(2.2)
9-5-10
41.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ベルモントアパッチ ベルモントアピトン (カーネギー) |
南郷家 55K
岩手 城地俊
23
20
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 06.27 良 右 1300
C2十三組
7/9
7/9
6人
南郷家 55K
8番
436
ビクトリアスチ
18
1272
(1.3)
5-4-6
40.5
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1200
C2十五組
8/10
8/10
7人
齋藤雄 55K
4番
427
シュバルツカレ
17
1182
(0.9)
8-7
39.6
|
水沢 05.04 良 右 1300
C2十四組
9/10
9/10
4人
南郷家 55K
8番
430
コスモビット
21
1276
(2.4)
10-10-9
40.3
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2八組
4/9
4/9
4人
南郷家 55K
3番
433
エイシンテンライ
23
1266
(1.1)
5-4-4
39.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
タニノギムレット ラブイズカクテル ラブイズドリーム (タマモクロス) |
佐々忍 53K
岩手 福田秀
36
27
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.04 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2七組
2/9
2/9
1人
佐々忍 53K
2番
400
ブラックレガ
30
1257
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.4
|
水沢 06.26 良 右 1300
C2十四組
2/10
2/10
1人
佐々忍 53K
4番
402
ナリショーテイオ
31
1261
(0.2)
2-1-1
40.8
|
水沢 06.20 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2七組
4/10
4/10
2人
佐々忍 53K
3番
403
オレリュウ
10
1267
(1.2)
6-3-4
40.8
|
水沢 06.12 良 右 1300
C2十六組
2/10
2/10
2人
佐々忍 53K
1番
403
コスモラヴチャ
36
1258
(0.3)
2-2-2
41.1
|
|
|