1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
ダンシングカラー バンダムチョッパー ミエレ (Lear Fan) |
湯前良 56K
笠松 後藤保
70
58
|
3 | 3週 |
笠松 06.10 良 右 1600
白ばら特別C1(イ)
4/10
4/10
3人
湯前良 56K
6番
430
キュートトリック
53
1432
(0.5)
6-5-4
38.9
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
1/9
1/9
1人
湯前良 56K
8番
435
スズヒメ
51
1297
(0.6)
2-1-1
39.1
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1800
夏木立特別C1(イ)
4/10
4/10
3人
湯前良 56K
5番
437
スリーコマンド
56
1594
(0.3)
4-5-4
39.2
|
笠松 04.29 重 右 1600
それゆけ!!熊崎雅俊
1/9
1/9
2人
湯前良 56K
4番
433
スプリングヘ
70
1425
(0.1)
3-2-1
37.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
ウイニングチケット カイヅシチー オプトライアン (メジロライアン) |
高木健 56K
笠松 水野善
44
39
|
9 | 3週 |
笠松 06.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
8/10
8/10
3人
高木健 56K
8番
465
エーシンタームエ
34
1310
(1.2)
3-3-3
40.7
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
3/10
3/10
4人
高木健 56K
9番
465
ラトナラジュ
37
1461
(0.4)
2-1-2
42.1
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
4/10
4/10
4人
佐藤友 56K
6番
467
ホープフルリコ
41
1464
(0.5)
4-4-4
39.2
|
笠松 04.30 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
4/10
4/10
3人
高木健 56K
2番
472
ビヨンザシー
44
1302
(1.6)
1-1-2
39.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
タイキシャトル コパノファンタメ マキバマイニング (マイニング) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 後藤保
59
51
|
1 | 3週 |
笠松 06.10 良 右 1600
白ばら特別C1(イ)
6/10
6/10
4人
向山牧 54K
9番
486
キュートトリック
52
1433
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.7
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1600
サラ系C7組
1/10
1/10
1人
東川公 54K
4番
490
カミノヘイロー
59
1433
(1.6)
1-1-1
39.0
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1800
夏木立特別C1(イ)
7/10
7/10
5人
東川公 54K
10番
488
スリーコマンド
34
2015
(2.4)
5-6-6
41.2
|
笠松 04.29 重 右 1400
海づくり大会開催記C
1/10
1/10
1人
東川公 55K
2番
484
カシマジュリア
59
1286
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
ヴィクトリースピーチ ココネオグランビア ゴールデンタイムズ (ゴールデンフェザント) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 水野善
34
31
|
10 | 3週 |
笠松 06.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
9/10
9/10
8人
濱口楠 56K
2番
457
エーシンタームエ
26
1320
(2.2)
4-7-8
41.1
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1400
飛騨川特別C1(イ)
取消等
濱口楠 56K
7番
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
6/10
6/10
8人
濱口楠 56K
5番
457
ホープフルリコ
34
1471
(1.2)
8-7-6
39.0
|
笠松 04.30 良 右 1600
マックル賞C2特選(
6/9
6/9
4人
濱口楠 56K
8番
458
ビクトリアハー
32
1461
(3.0)
5-6-5
41.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
シーロ エムティドリーム シルバープライス (モガミ) |
阪野学 53K
愛知 山本功
32
24
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.01 良 右 1400
サラC5組
2/9
2/9
5人
阪野学 53K
1番
460
ウィンディアン
21
1328
(0.4)
3-4-4
39.9
|
名古屋 06.17 良 右 1300
サラC5組
4/9
4/9
6人
倉地学 54K
4番
461
カシマジュリア
20
1260
(1.1)
8-8-6
39.6
|
名古屋 06.04 良 右 1600
C級セレクトカップ
8/10
8/10
10人
阪野学 53K
9番
457
マコトディアナ
32
1458
(1.8)
9-9-9
40.8
|
名古屋 05.20 重 右 1400
サラC6組
5/10
5/10
5人
阪野学 53K
7番
455
エリモフォーダ
23
1319
(1.4)
7-5-4
39.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
アグネスタキオン サウザンドライツ レディーオーシャン (Theatrical) |
濱口楠 56K
笠松 加藤幸
56
48
|
4 | 3週 |
笠松 06.10 良 右 1600
白ばら特別C1(イ)
3/10
3/10
5人
尾島徹 56K
1番
518
キュートトリック
55
1430
(0.3)
7-6-7
38.4
|
笠松 05.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
1/10
1/10
1人
東川公 56K
5番
517
オグリブラッ
56
1295
(1.9)
6-2-1
38.5
|
笠松 04.30 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
3/9
3/9
2人
東川公 56K
7番
517
ダイセンマック
42
1304
(0.3)
4-5-4
38.4
|
笠松 04.08 良 右 1600
サラ系C8組
2/9
2/9
1人
東川公 56K
1番
512
マジョリーフェ
39
1453
(0.0)
4-6-3
37.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
フサイチソニック メジャーホーマ トキノホーマ (シェイヴィアン) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 柳江仁
53
49
|
5 | 3週 |
笠松 06.10 良 右 1400
サラ系B10・C3組
4/10
4/10
1人
尾島徹 54K
5番
411
ファンタジーオ
43
1297
(0.8)
1-2-2
40.6
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1400
サラ系B10・C3組
4/10
4/10
3人
濱口楠 54K
7番
408
フレンチジュヒ
50
1298
(0.5)
2-2-2
38.9
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
2/9
2/9
2人
濱口楠 54K
4番
409
カンシャクダマ
53
1301
(0.4)
6-5-3
39.4
|
笠松 04.30 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
2/10
2/10
4人
濱口楠 54K
5番
410
ムーンライトラハ
51
1292
(1.3)
3-4-3
39.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
ブラックタキシード シャッセ キネティックアート (ロドリゴデトリアーノ) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 藤田正
37
23
|
7 | 3週 |
笠松 06.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
4/10
4/10
9人
吉井友 54K
9番
425
エーシンタームエ
37
1306
(0.8)
5-5-6
39.9
|
名古屋 06.04 良 右 1400
サラC2組
9/9
9/9
9人
竹田秀 54K
5番
428
ヨクバリージ
17
1338
(3.5)
8-9-9
41.6
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1400
飛騨川特別C1(イ)
9/9
9/9
9人
吉井友 54K
1番
428
オーバーアチー
36
1317
(2.6)
3-7-7
40.2
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1800
夏木立特別C1(イ)
10/10
10/10
8人
竹田秀 54K
3番
424
スリーコマンド
1
2046
(5.5)
9-10-10
42.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
メジロライアン ロスアンゼルス コスモルーベライト (スターオブコジーン) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 藤田正
43
35
|
8 | 3週 |
笠松 06.10 良 右 1600
白ばら特別C1(イ)
10/10
10/10
10人
藤原幹 56K
2番
443
キュートトリック
32
1455
(2.8)
10-10-10
40.3
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1400
飛騨川特別C1(イ)
5/9
5/9
7人
島崎和 56K
9番
442
オーバーアチー
42
1308
(1.7)
2-2-4
39.6
|
名古屋 05.07 不 右 1400
サラC3組
6/8
6/8
8人
島崎和 56K
7番
439
アトミックガー
22
1318
(3.9)
2-2-4
41.8
|
笠松 04.30 良 右 1600
C級チャンピオンC1
8/10
8/10
10人
藤原幹 56K
7番
437
スリーコマンド
43
1449
(3.4)
7-6-7
40.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 青毛
先
フジキセキ フジビヨリ アンメロディー (Caerleon) |
花本正 54K
笠松 伊藤強
51
49
|
2 | 3週 |
笠松 06.10 良 右 1400
サラ系B10・C3組
2/10
2/10
2人
花本正 54K
7番
495
ファンタジーオ
50
1289
(0.0)
2-1-1
39.7
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
3/10
3/10
6人
花本正 54K
1番
495
モスキャンピオ
51
1297
(0.7)
3-3-3
40.0
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
3/9
3/9
3人
尾島徹 54K
2番
498
カンシャクダマ
47
1309
(1.2)
2-2-1
40.9
|
笠松 04.30 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
4/10
4/10
2人
花本正 54K
7番
499
ムーンライトラハ
49
1295
(1.6)
1-1-2
39.9
|
|
|