1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 鹿毛
先
オースミジェット ヒロシジェット イチコウアサヒ (ワイズカウンセラー) |
吉田晃 53K
岩手 千田知
52
41
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.26 良 右 1400
C2六組
2/9
2/9
1人
関本浩 53K
5番
435
ヤマニンベルフ
47
1306
(0.0)
4-1-1
39.8
|
水沢 06.20 不 右 1300
選抜戦 C2六組
1/10
1/10
1人
関本浩 53K
1番
439
コスモラヴチャ
52
1216
(0.9)
1-1-1
38.2
|
水沢 06.12 良 右 1300
C2十五組
1/10
1/10
1人
関本浩 53K
7番
435
トップパート
45
1247
(1.4)
3-1-1
39.3
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2八組
2/10
2/10
2人
関本浩 53K
5番
432
ウイニングアー
21
1173
(0.4)
4-2
39.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
アイランドキング アイランドスカイ アイランドパレス (ブライアンズタイム) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 佐藤祐
54
43
|
8 | 17週 |
笠松 03.09 不 右 1600
春蘭特別A3
10/10
10/10
10人
加藤誓 56K
8番
472
サンダードル
54
1450
(1.4)
1-5-5
|
名古屋 02.28 不 右 1400
サラA4組
6/8
6/8
8人
加藤誓 56K
2番
478
ブライティアカ
35
1303
(2.3)
5-6-6
|
笠松 02.23 良 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
8/10
8/10
10人
柴田直 56K
2番
472
ドンペリゴ
53
1433
(1.5)
9-9-9
|
名古屋 02.02 不 右 1600
サイネリア特別A3b
7/10
7/10
8人
加藤誓 56K
4番
471
スギノブライ
29
1448
(3.3)
5-5-6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル ヤマニンランスタン ヤマニンアリュール (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 伊藤和
36
29
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.27 良 右 1400
C2五組
3/8
3/8
4人
菅原俊 55K
2番
475
ダンストンフル
36
1316
(1.4)
3-5-5
40.4
|
水沢 06.21 不 右 1400
C2三組
2/10
2/10
3人
菅原俊 55K
1番
474
シャディータイ
31
1301
(0.0)
4-4-4
39.8
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1400
C2六組
8/9
8/9
5人
菅原俊 55K
6番
480
トッチンコボ
31
1327
(3.3)
6-5-8
41.8
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
C2三組
6/9
6/9
1人
菅原俊 55K
4番
480
ブレーブスタ
17
1325
(1.3)
4-7
41.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
9 黒鹿毛
差
ロイヤルタッチ ハッピードラゴン フライングガール (デイクタス) |
坂口裕 55K
岩手 佐藤祐
36
31
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.27 良 右 1400
C2五組
4/8
4/8
3人
坂口裕 55K
8番
457
ダンストンフル
34
1318
(1.6)
5-3-3
40.6
|
水沢 06.21 不 右 1400
C2三組
3/10
3/10
5人
坂口裕 55K
7番
461
シャディータイ
31
1301
(0.0)
2-1-1
40.3
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1400
C2五組
7/10
7/10
9人
坂口裕 55K
4番
463
ラビットジー
36
1320
(1.6)
8-8-7
39.8
|
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1400
日本料理 対い鶴杯
5/10
5/10
6人
坂口裕 55K
9番
460
マツノマオ
23
1312
(0.9)
4-5
40.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ディアブロ シナノスペシャル ホリヨシノ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 佐藤祐
37
28
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.28 不 右 1300
C2九組
1/10
1/10
2人
村上忍 55K
1番
507
リュウノパトラ
37
1228
(0.1)
3-3-3
38.6
|
水沢 06.21 不 右 1400
C2四組
2/10
2/10
1人
村上忍 55K
5番
510
トウカイバリュ
31
1301
(0.2)
5-5-4
39.0
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1300
C2十組
6/10
6/10
1人
村上忍 55K
8番
516
グレイトモーメ
24
1265
(1.8)
5-5-6
40.8
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2七組
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 55K
6番
512
ブラックレガ
19
1178
(0.2)
4-2
39.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ジャングルポケット トウカイジェンヌ トウカイジャスパー (ノーザンテースト) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 櫻田樹
40
23
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 06.20 不 右 1400
C2二組
5/10
5/10
9人
齋藤雄 53K
9番
441
イシノローズ
40
1294
(1.3)
2-2-4
39.9
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
C2二組
9/10
9/10
4人
南郷家 53K
3番
434
ユーセイキャロル
8
1340
(3.0)
4-9
41.9
|
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1400
C2三組
8/10
8/10
3人
南郷家 53K
1番
431
リュウノラムタラ
17
1316
(2.2)
1-2
41.8
|
水沢 04.25 稍 右 1400
C2三組
6/9
6/9
4人
小林俊 53K
2番
434
ジェベルロハ
27
1326
(2.3)
2-4-5
42.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
スターオブコジーン グレイトモーメント ステイジアムロック (Benny the Dip) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 畠山信
39
31
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.27 良 右 1400
C2五組
2/8
2/8
2人
山本聡 53K
3番
407
ダンストンフル
39
1312
(1.0)
2-2-2
40.4
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1300
C2十組
1/10
1/10
5人
山本聡 53K
5番
403
ダンスブリッ
38
1247
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.9
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
4/10
4/10
3人
阿部英 53K
9番
403
ラビットジー
25
1313
(1.7)
2-3
40.2
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1200
C2十組
2/10
2/10
3人
山本聡 53K
8番
402
タツアキコ
23
1169
(0.5)
3-2
39.8
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
フレンチデピュティ タニオブデピュティ ヒノデソシアル (ノーザンデイクテイター) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 石川栄
42
32
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 06.19 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
2/9
2/9
3人
菅原勲 55K
7番
435
ストライクラプ
42
1314
(0.0)
7-5-3
39.7
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2六組
1/10
1/10
2人
村上忍 55K
9番
433
リュウノパトラ
26
1310
(0.1)
4-4
39.6
|
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2六組
5/9
5/9
4人
村上忍 55K
1番
432
コスモジャーニ
27
1303
(2.7)
3-3
40.0
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2六組
4/10
4/10
1人
村上忍 55K
7番
438
ダンストンフル
32
1257
(0.5)
9-6-5
39.8
|
|
|