1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ マルブツワイルド ノーヴェルインカウンター (Woodman) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 小西重
67
61
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 06.21 不 右 1800
釜石納涼花火大会レー
2/8
2/8
1人
村上忍 55K
4番
496
エイシンイッパ
60
1554
(0.6)
4-2-2
37.0
|
盛岡 05.24 不 左 1800
岩洞湖まつりレース
1/8
1/8
1人
村上忍 55K
5番
498
ヒカルメイオー
53
1540
(0.8)
2-2-1
38.3
|
水沢 05.09 良 右 1600
シアンモア記念オープ
5/8
5/8
4人
小林俊 57K
8番
498
キングスゾー
64
1443
(2.9)
7-5-5
38.1
|
水沢 04.24 不 右 1600
横手黒毛和牛レース
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 55K
1番
501
シルクライムライ
67
1413
(0.4)
4-5-2
37.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
タイキシャトル ホウザン キハク (アサティス) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 櫻田康
80
52
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 06.20 不 右 2000
みちのく大賞典オープ
6/11
6/11
9人
小林俊 57K
1番
515
マルヨフェニック
80
2077
(2.4)
7-6-6
37.6
|
盛岡 06.06 良 芝左 2400
かきつばた賞オープン
7/9
7/9
4人
村上忍 57K
1番
509
コンバットキッ
59
2347
(1.1)
1-2-4
38.2
|
盛岡 05.24 不 左 1800
岩洞湖まつりレース
3/8
3/8
3人
小林俊 55K
4番
511
マルブツワイル
47
1548
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.2
|
大井 04.21 重 右 1600
アルクツールス賞B2
12/14
12/14
12人
川島正 55K
2番
518
リコーレッド
22
1450
(1.8)
11-12-12
40.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ ゼットコマンダー ダンツサンデー (サンデーサイレンス) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 佐藤祐
68
48
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 06.20 不 右 2000
みちのく大賞典オープ
10/11
10/11
10人
沢田盛 57K
7番
468
マルヨフェニック
68
2088
(3.5)
9-9-9
38.2
|
盛岡 06.06 良 芝左 2400
かきつばた賞オープン
9/9
9/9
9人
沢田盛 57K
6番
465
コンバットキッ
53
2354
(1.8)
5-9-9
38.2
|
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1800
あすなろ賞オープン
7/8
7/8
8人
沢田盛 57K
5番
466
ダンストンリア
21
1590
(3.1)
7-7-6
40.6
|
水沢 05.09 良 右 1600
シアンモア記念オープ
7/8
7/8
8人
沢田盛 57K
5番
475
キングスゾー
49
1459
(4.5)
7-8-8
39.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
アサティス ソフトパワー トーシンチャーム (ジェイドロバリー) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 佐藤雅
71
57
|
4 | 3週 |
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1800
遠野納涼花火まつりレ
4/9
4/9
6人
村上忍 55K
2番
500
ジョウテンロマ
32
1572
(1.9)
5-4-4
39.2
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 1800
くずまき高原牧場まつ
2/9
2/9
2人
村上忍 55K
3番
505
コンバットキッ
63
1581
(0.3)
3-2-1
40.0
|
水沢 04.25 稍 右 1600
横手の湯っこめぐりレ
2/10
2/10
1人
村上忍 55K
10番
510
アサクサロータス
60
1433
(0.0)
3-2-2
39.3
|
水沢 03.28 重 右 1600
モツ家権カップ A二
1/8
1/8
6人
村上忍 55K
7番
507
ヒカルメイオー
71
1430
(0.0)
3-2-1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
タイキブリザード オリオンザクロノス ホクトガーランド (リンドシェーバー) |
大坪慎 55K
岩手 小笠義
58
48
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 06.19 良 右 1600
釜石国際トライアスロ
8/10
8/10
3人
大坪慎 55K
10番
530
マイネベリンタ
58
1444
(3.2)
9-8-8
40.9
|
盛岡 05.24 不 左 1800
岩洞湖まつりレース
4/8
4/8
6人
大坪慎 55K
1番
542
マルブツワイル
45
1550
(1.0)
7-8-6
38.3
|
名古屋 03.18 良 右 1600
アルメリア特別A2
4/9
4/9
9人
持原大 55K
8番
533
クロスウォーター
39
1462
(2.4)
9-9-7
|
笠松 03.12 良 右 1900
マーチカップ4歳以上
8/9
8/9
8人
持原大 56K
7番
546
ヒシウォーシイ
51
2058
(4.0)
7-9-9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
サクラローレル サクラマジェスティ サクラアカツキ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
坂口裕 55K
岩手 村上昌
58
45
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 06.21 不 右 1800
釜石納涼花火大会レー
3/8
3/8
4人
坂口裕 55K
5番
495
エイシンイッパ
58
1556
(0.8)
7-5-4
36.4
|
J中山 03.14 良 右 1800
4歳上
8/13
8/13
8人
三浦皇 57K
3番
482
ヒシパーフェク
36
1551
(0.7)
11-10-9
38.2
|
J東京 02.20 良 左 1600
4歳上
7/16
7/16
11人
田中博 57K
7番
488
オウロプレット
54
1384
(0.8)
15-14
37.7
|
J中山 01.24 良 右 1800
4歳上
8/15
8/15
8人
蛯名正 57K
13番
488
フランコフォニー
30
1560
(1.4)
11-11-7
39.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
アグネスカミカゼ ショーターザトッシ ポモードリクィーン (タケシバオー) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 酒井仁
57
51
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 06.21 不 右 1800
釜石納涼花火大会レー
4/8
4/8
5人
菅原勲 55K
2番
452
エイシンイッパ
57
1557
(0.9)
3-3-3
37.2
|
盛岡 05.24 不 左 1800
岩洞湖まつりレース
5/8
5/8
5人
菅原勲 55K
6番
449
マルブツワイル
44
1551
(1.1)
8-5-5
38.8
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 1800
くずまき高原牧場まつ
5/9
5/9
5人
菅原勲 55K
7番
447
コンバットキッ
52
1592
(1.4)
5-4-4
40.8
|
水沢 04.25 稍 右 1600
横手の湯っこめぐりレ
6/10
6/10
2人
板垣吉 55K
3番
447
アサクサロータス
51
1442
(0.9)
8-8-7
39.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ウイングアロー ダンストンジール タカノガディス (カコイーシーズ) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 村上実
50
44
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 06.21 不 右 1800
釜石納涼花火大会レー
6/8
6/8
7人
高橋悠 55K
7番
480
エイシンイッパ
50
1563
(1.5)
6-7-5
37.3
|
盛岡 05.24 不 左 1800
岩洞湖まつりレース
8/8
8/8
8人
高橋悠 55K
9番
476
マルブツワイル
35
1562
(2.2)
5-5-8
39.7
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 1800
くずまき高原牧場まつ
8/9
8/9
9人
沢田盛 55K
8番
478
コンバットキッ
47
1596
(1.8)
9-8-8
40.1
|
水沢 04.25 稍 右 1600
横手の湯っこめぐりレ
10/10
10/10
9人
阿部英 55K
4番
481
アサクサロータス
43
1451
(1.8)
10-10-10
39.6
|
|
|