1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
ネオユニヴァース クォーク ファーディーン (Ferdinand) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 小西重
54
43
|
1 | 3週 |
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
全国スポーツ流鏑馬大
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 53K
4番
420
ラブエッセンス
36
1290
(0.2)
1-1
40.1
|
盛岡 05.17 良 左 1400
C2一組
2/10
2/10
3人
齋藤雄 53K
5番
417
サクラアーバン
36
1283
(0.5)
1-1
39.2
|
水沢 05.04 良 右 1400
騎手ハンデ戦 C2一
2/9
2/9
1人
齋藤雄 53K
6番
415
エプソムフォル
54
1300
(0.1)
2-1-1
40.3
|
水沢 04.19 稍 右 1400
C2二組
2/8
2/8
3人
齋藤雄 53K
7番
410
ストロングビ
47
1300
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
リアルボーイ ドリームオブワイ ブンブクメロディ (カツラギエース) |
山本政 55K
岩手 葛西勝
43
37
|
4 | 3週 |
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
8/9
8/9
8人
齋藤雄 56K
4番
438
プリズンガ
31
1433
(2.1)
8-9
39.4
|
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1600
盛岡舟っこ流しレース
4/10
4/10
4人
齋藤雄 55K
2番
437
フォージドニ
31
1437
(0.3)
9-10
40.5
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 1600
遠別岳レース C1一
4/10
4/10
2人
齋藤雄 55K
6番
438
タカノグラデ
43
1456
(1.3)
9-8-7
39.9
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1400
横手やきそばレース
2/10
2/10
4人
齋藤雄 55K
1番
435
サクラプレミア
41
1309
(0.3)
8-8-7
39.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
トーホウエンペラー トーホウドロン トーホウスプレンダ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐々由
69
44
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 06.21 不 右 1800
焼石岳賞C1
6/7
6/7
3人
高橋悠 55K
4番
520
リザルト
41
1572
(2.7)
6-6-6
40.2
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
4/9
4/9
3人
阿部英 57K
7番
517
プリズンガ
35
1426
(1.4)
3-4
39.8
|
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1600
盛岡舟っこ流しレース
2/10
2/10
1人
阿部英 55K
8番
514
フォージドニ
32
1434
(0.0)
6-7
40.6
|
水沢 05.09 良 右 1600
気楽会わくわくCUP
2/10
2/10
2人
阿部英 55K
6番
518
ブラックベカ
69
1437
(0.0)
4-3-2
39.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
9 栗毛
先
ダンスインザダーク ユメノツーステップ メジロマドンナ (モガミ) |
陶文峰 53K
岩手 櫻田浩
49
30
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 06.19 良 右 1400
ほろ酔い釜石呑ん兵衛
1/10
1/10
6人
齋藤雄 53K
4番
501
ダンストンシリ
49
1305
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.2
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1400
東北馬力大会馬の里遠
8/10
8/10
9人
齋藤雄 53K
1番
506
シルクナトゥール
23
1317
(1.9)
1-4
41.8
|
盛岡 05.17 良 左 1400
C2二組
6/10
6/10
10人
齋藤雄 53K
6番
506
コスモレイロウ
20
1310
(1.5)
3-4
42.0
|
水沢 05.09 良 右 1400
モツ家 権カップ C
9/10
9/10
10人
陶文峰 53K
7番
505
アルゴ
29
1336
(2.0)
7-9-10
41.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
アグネスワールド ディーエスファジー ミスサルデニア (ナリタブライアン) |
菊地康 56K
岩手 三野通
74
60
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 06.21 不 右 1800
焼石岳賞C1
3/7
3/7
6人
菊地康 56K
5番
472
リザルト
59
1555
(1.0)
2-2-3
40.0
|
盛岡 05.29 稍 芝左 1700
五月雨賞B2
1/11
1/11
8人
菊地康 55K
3番
470
ドーリーゴン
74
1471
(0.3)
1-1-1
37.3
|
水沢 05.09 良 右 1600
気楽会わくわくCUP
4/10
4/10
5人
小林俊 55K
5番
481
ブラックベカ
59
1448
(1.1)
3-2-2
40.6
|
水沢 04.25 稍 右 1400
横手かまくら館レース
3/10
3/10
3人
菊地康 55K
5番
485
サクラカムイオー
49
1297
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 芦毛
逃
セイウンスカイ ニシノキセキパワー セイウンタカコ (ジェイドロバリー) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 佐々由
53
38
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 06.20 不 右 1400
モツ家 権カップ C
1/9
1/9
4人
菅原俊 55K
6番
490
ナムライシス
53
1277
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.6
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
全国スポーツ流鏑馬大
6/10
6/10
2人
阿部英 55K
7番
489
クォーク
31
1300
(1.0)
2-2
40.9
|
盛岡 05.24 稍 左 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
2/10
2/10
3人
村松学 55K
3番
493
サクラアーバン
37
1274
(0.8)
1-1
38.6
|
盛岡 05.17 良 左 1400
C2一組
4/10
4/10
4人
阿部英 55K
3番
491
サクラアーバン
32
1290
(1.2)
2-2
39.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
Green Tune マイネエアリー シルワナ (Nashwan) |
関本淳 52K
岩手 櫻田康
30
24
|
11 | 1週 |
水沢 06.20 不 右 1600
釜石よいさレース C
10/10
10/10
8人
齋藤雄 53K
6番
458
ヤマニングリフ
28
1451
(3.9)
2-5-7
41.9
|
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1600
盛岡舟っこ流しレース
7/10
7/10
9人
村上忍 53K
3番
452
フォージドニ
30
1438
(0.4)
5-4
41.4
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 1600
遠別岳レース C1一
10/10
10/10
8人
村上忍 53K
3番
465
タカノグラデ
21
1480
(3.7)
3-5-8
43.5
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
10/10
10/10
9人
齋藤雄 53K
7番
468
ミルウイニング
17
1481
(2.6)
5-5-8
43.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
タニノギムレット ダイショウルシアン ユノクリスピー (Tabasco Cat) |
菅原勲 53K
岩手 田村光
44
37
|
2 | 3週 |
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1400
C1五組
1/10
1/10
3人
菅原勲 53K
6番
448
ジェベルロハ
36
1280
(0.2)
7-3
38.4
|
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1400
北上川ゴムボート川下
5/10
5/10
4人
菅原勲 53K
6番
457
ダイワフォーチ
28
1302
(1.1)
3-4
40.2
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1400
C1五組
2/9
2/9
4人
菅原勲 53K
9番
447
サンワードレッ
44
1309
(0.3)
4-3-3
40.3
|
水沢 04.19 稍 右 1400
C2一組
6/10
6/10
4人
菅原勲 53K
10番
449
ブラックベカ
40
1310
(1.2)
5-5-5
40.5
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
シンボリクリスエス ファブリックパネル ストーミーマターズ (Storm Bird) |
村松学 53K
岩手 菅原右
45
38
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 06.20 不 右 1600
釜石よいさレース C
5/10
5/10
4人
阿部英 53K
10番
440
ヤマニングリフ
45
1432
(2.0)
6-2-5
39.9
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
7/9
7/9
4人
村松学 54K
9番
438
プリズンガ
33
1429
(1.7)
2-2
40.3
|
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1600
盛岡舟っこ流しレース
3/10
3/10
7人
村松学 53K
9番
437
フォージドニ
31
1437
(0.3)
2-1
41.6
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 1600
遠別岳レース C1一
5/10
5/10
4人
山本聡 53K
1番
442
タカノグラデ
42
1457
(1.4)
1-3-4
41.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
アグネスタキオン シャインレジーナ タイムフェアレディ (メジロマックイーン) |
坂口裕 53K
岩手 瀬戸幸
62
45
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 06.19 良 右 1600
シープラザ釜石レース
2/10
2/10
2人
阿部英 53K
5番
405
ケイジートレシ
62
1440
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.9
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1600
遠野じんぎすかんマラ
4/10
4/10
3人
阿部英 53K
6番
410
リザルト
38
1434
(0.9)
3-4
40.3
|
盛岡 05.24 稍 左 1400
C1四組
2/10
2/10
3人
阿部英 53K
7番
408
ヤマボウシピ
31
1285
(0.0)
2-1
39.5
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1400
C1三組
2/9
2/9
4人
阿部英 53K
5番
406
ダンストーンア
48
1303
(0.3)
2-2-2
40.4
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
11 鹿毛
差
Mountain Cat ダイワフォーチュン コンティンジェンシー (Alleged) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 瀬戸幸
56
44
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 06.20 不 右 1600
釜石よいさレース C
4/10
4/10
1人
村上忍 55K
1番
465
ヤマニングリフ
56
1420
(0.8)
5-6-2
38.5
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
3/9
3/9
2人
村上忍 57K
5番
472
プリズンガ
41
1419
(0.7)
5-4
38.4
|
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1400
北上川ゴムボート川下
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 55K
2番
470
ユメノツヅキヲ
34
1291
(0.7)
5-3
39.0
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
1/9
1/9
2人
村上忍 55K
6番
475
エプソムフォル
45
1304
(0.6)
4-5-3
39.4
|
|
|