1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
トウカイテイオー オオイシマルコ シンジュサンゴ (ラムタラ) |
菊地康 53K
岩手 千田知
31
22
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.26 良 右 1300
C2十四組
3/10
3/10
5人
菊地康 53K
9番
443
ナリショーテイオ
30
1262
(0.3)
8-9-5
39.3
|
水沢 06.20 重 右 1300
選抜戦 C2六組七組
4/10
4/10
9人
菊地康 53K
1番
446
カヌマソニック
15
1260
(1.6)
10-10-7
40.5
|
水沢 06.12 良 右 1300
C2十五組
4/10
4/10
10人
菊地康 53K
8番
446
ヒロシジェット
31
1264
(1.7)
9-7-6
39.5
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1200
C2七組
8/10
8/10
8人
坂口裕 53K
6番
449
ジャイコ
10
1199
(1.2)
6-8
40.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
タニノギムレット ラブイズカクテル ラブイズドリーム (タマモクロス) |
佐々忍 53K
岩手 福田秀
36
25
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.26 良 右 1300
C2十四組
2/10
2/10
1人
佐々忍 53K
4番
402
ナリショーテイオ
31
1261
(0.2)
2-1-1
40.8
|
水沢 06.20 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2七組
4/10
4/10
2人
佐々忍 53K
3番
403
オレリュウ
10
1267
(1.2)
6-3-4
40.8
|
水沢 06.12 良 右 1300
C2十六組
2/10
2/10
2人
佐々忍 53K
1番
403
コスモラヴチャ
36
1258
(0.3)
2-2-2
41.1
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2八組
3/10
3/10
5人
佐々忍 53K
2番
405
ウイニングアー
21
1173
(0.4)
2-3
39.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 青鹿毛
先
マジックマイルズ モエレブラッキー ミスリレハンメル (ダイリキホマレ) |
南郷家 55K
岩手 佐藤敏
30
22
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.27 良 右 1300
C2十三組
2/9
2/9
3人
佐々忍 55K
1番
491
ビクトリアスチ
28
1260
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.7
|
水沢 06.20 重 右 1300
選抜戦 C2六組七組
5/10
5/10
8人
佐々忍 55K
6番
493
カヌマソニック
15
1261
(1.7)
2-2-4
41.7
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1300
C2十四組
3/9
3/9
4人
佐々忍 55K
7番
499
ウイニングアー
30
1262
(2.6)
2-2-2
41.2
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2七組
6/10
6/10
10人
南郷家 55K
7番
502
シナノスペシャ
15
1186
(0.8)
5-6
40.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ヒシアケボノ アミフジリュージュ アミフジペアグラス (ワージブ) |
山本政 55K
岩手 大和静
26
22
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.27 良 右 1300
C2十二組
4/10
4/10
7人
南郷家 55K
5番
518
テンバーリート
25
1264
(1.0)
4-8-5
39.9
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1300
C2十三組
5/10
5/10
6人
山本政 55K
4番
520
クラウドシンカ
26
1266
(1.1)
10-10-5
40.2
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2六組
6/10
6/10
9人
山本聡 55K
1番
513
タニオブデヒ
18
1325
(1.5)
9-8
40.2
|
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1200
ダイニング&バー ジ
5/9
5/9
2人
山本政 55K
5番
512
サダムヨカモン
17
1182
(1.8)
7-6
39.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
エアエミネム クリスタルブリーズ クリスタルトロフィ (クリスタルパレス) |
木村暁 53K
岩手 只野廣
25
17
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.26 良 右 1300
C2十四組
5/10
5/10
10人
木村暁 53K
6番
450
ナリショーテイオ
25
1268
(0.9)
5-5-4
41.1
|
水沢 06.19 良 右 1300
C2七組
9/9
9/9
9人
陶文峰 53K
6番
454
アキノリーダー
8
1290
(2.6)
9-9-9
42.0
|
水沢 06.12 良 右 1300
C2十五組
8/10
8/10
7人
木村暁 53K
2番
460
ヒロシジェット
18
1280
(3.3)
8-10-9
41.0
|
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1200
C2八組
取消等
菊地康 53K
2番
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ トップパートナー キタノパンジー (スリルシヨー) |
阿部英 53K
岩手 千田知
33
18
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.27 良 右 1300
C2十三組
4/9
4/9
5人
菊地康 53K
6番
454
ビクトリアスチ
20
1270
(1.1)
4-6-5
40.2
|
水沢 06.20 重 右 1300
選抜戦 C2六組七組
10/10
10/10
6人
菅原辰 50K
9番
452
カヌマソニック
7
1270
(2.6)
8-7-8
41.9
|
水沢 06.12 良 右 1300
C2十五組
2/10
2/10
3人
阿部英 53K
1番
455
ヒロシジェット
33
1261
(1.4)
5-5-3
40.1
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1200
C2七組
3/10
3/10
3人
関本浩 53K
5番
452
ジャイコ
13
1193
(0.6)
4-4
39.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
クロフネ ブラックレガシー サイレントレガシー (サンデーサイレンス) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 三野通
28
22
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.27 良 右 1300
C2十二組
5/10
5/10
3人
関本淳 55K
1番
507
テンバーリート
21
1269
(1.5)
5-7-8
40.4
|
水沢 06.20 不 右 1300
選抜戦 C2六組
10/10
10/10
4人
菊地康 55K
9番
520
ヒロシジェット
20
1255
(3.9)
10-10-10
39.5
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1300
C2十三組
3/10
3/10
1人
菊地康 55K
1番
518
クラウドシンカ
28
1264
(0.9)
7-5-4
40.2
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2七組
2/10
2/10
2人
菊地康 55K
9番
521
シナノスペシャ
18
1180
(0.2)
5-6
39.3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
ダイワテキサス テキサスヒット ヴェリガ (Mr. Prospector) |
陶文峰 55K
岩手 小笠義
25
18
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.27 良 右 1300
C2十三組
5/9
5/9
9人
陶文峰 55K
2番
463
ビクトリアスチ
18
1272
(1.3)
8-8-8
40.1
|
水沢 06.19 良 右 1300
C2六組
7/9
7/9
7人
陶文峰 55K
3番
462
エネルマリン
25
1269
(1.4)
9-8-8
40.3
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1300
C2十三組
9/10
9/10
9人
陶文峰 55K
7番
466
クラウドシンカ
17
1277
(2.2)
9-5-10
41.5
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1200
未知の駒会メンバーズ
8/10
8/10
10人
陶文峰 55K
3番
467
ローリエダイヤ
12
1194
(1.2)
8-8
39.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
スキャン ゴールデンプラダ シークレットタイム (ブライアンズタイム) |
村松学 53K
岩手 只野廣
33
22
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.26 良 右 1300
C2十四組
4/10
4/10
4人
村松学 53K
1番
458
ナリショーテイオ
27
1265
(0.6)
1-1-2
41.3
|
水沢 06.20 重 右 1300
選抜戦 C2六組七組
9/10
9/10
2人
陶文峰 53K
10番
458
カヌマソニック
11
1265
(2.1)
9-9-10
41.1
|
水沢 06.12 良 右 1300
C2十五組
3/10
3/10
4人
村松学 53K
6番
467
ヒロシジェット
33
1262
(1.5)
2-2-2
40.8
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2七組
4/10
4/10
3人
村松学 53K
5番
462
シナノスペシャ
15
1185
(0.7)
2-3
40.6
|
|
|