1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アメリカンボス ソノマンマ キャリーファースト (ルイヴイルサミツト) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 鈴木七
63
51
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 06.19 良 右 1600
釜石国際トライアスロ
10/10
10/10
8人
高橋悠 55K
9番
449
マイネベリンタ
56
1446
(3.4)
8-7-9
41.3
|
盛岡 06.06 良 芝左 2400
かきつばた賞オープン
4/9
4/9
7人
高橋悠 57K
5番
449
コンバットキッ
63
2340
(0.4)
1-5-6
37.3
|
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1600
盛岡さんさ踊りレース
7/10
7/10
10人
高橋悠 55K
5番
449
マイネベリンタ
39
1429
(1.9)
5-4
40.7
|
水沢 04.25 稍 右 1600
横手の湯っこめぐりレ
8/10
8/10
5人
高橋悠 55K
5番
451
アサクサロータス
47
1447
(1.4)
5-7-8
40.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
10 鹿毛
追
Pleasant Tap ヤマニンエグザルト Super Snoopy (Cryptoclearance) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 伊藤和
62
46
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 06.19 良 右 1600
釜石国際トライアスロ
6/10
6/10
9人
村上忍 55K
8番
485
マイネベリンタ
62
1439
(2.7)
10-9-7
40.2
|
盛岡 05.24 不 左 1800
岩洞湖まつりレース
7/8
7/8
7人
菅原俊 55K
7番
478
マルブツワイル
35
1562
(2.2)
6-5-7
39.7
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 1800
くずまき高原牧場まつ
9/9
9/9
8人
菅原俊 55K
2番
486
コンバットキッ
41
2002
(2.4)
8-9-9
40.7
|
水沢 04.25 稍 右 1600
横手の湯っこめぐりレ
9/10
9/10
7人
菅原勲 55K
2番
488
アサクサロータス
46
1448
(1.5)
7-9-9
39.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
Observatory ゼットファースト Volitant (Ashkalani) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 小林義
72
52
|
3 | 2週 |
水沢 06.13 良 右 1800
ねむの木賞B1
1/9
1/9
2人
小林俊 56K
8番
497
エアムートン
72
1575
(1.1)
6-1-1
40.2
|
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1800
青森駅ビル ラビナ杯
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 55K
7番
492
ケイジーウォリ
39
1575
(1.0)
7-4-1
38.7
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1600
盛岡YOSAKOIさ
3/9
3/9
2人
小林俊 55K
6番
491
エアダーミ
48
1420
(0.3)
4-4
38.8
|
水沢 05.04 良 右 1400
駒形賞B1
10/11
10/11
2人
小林俊 55K
9番
498
コアレスランナー
50
1305
(1.0)
9-6-7
39.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
サンデーサイレンス エイシンアサヒオー エイシンバーリン (Cozzene) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 三野通
69
53
|
8 | 2週 |
水沢 06.13 良 右 1800
ねむの木賞B1
7/9
7/9
3人
村上忍 55K
3番
454
ゼットファース
41
2005
(3.0)
4-4-8
43.5
|
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1600
盛岡さんさ踊りレース
4/10
4/10
8人
村上忍 55K
2番
454
マイネベリンタ
42
1424
(1.4)
2-3
40.6
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1600
馬仙峡レース A三組
7/10
7/10
7人
高松亮 56K
7番
447
サクラアリエル
60
1441
(1.7)
10-10-9
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1600
後三年の合戦レース
7/10
7/10
3人
村上忍 56K
5番
448
ケイジーウィサ
69
1416
(1.0)
1-1-2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク ラビットサプライズ ミュージックガール (ミルジヨージ) |
村松学 53K
岩手 菅原右
69
47
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 06.19 良 右 1600
釜石国際トライアスロ
3/10
3/10
5人
高松亮 53K
4番
450
マイネベリンタ
69
1432
(2.0)
2-2-4
40.5
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1800
遠野納涼花火まつりレ
6/9
6/9
5人
村松学 53K
9番
451
ジョウテンロマ
20
1588
(3.5)
9-9-8
39.9
|
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1600
盛岡さんさ踊りレース
3/10
3/10
4人
村松学 53K
6番
452
マイネベリンタ
48
1416
(0.6)
3-2
39.6
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1600
葛巻高原モーモーバー
6/10
6/10
6人
高松亮 53K
3番
458
コアレスレーサー
52
1447
(1.7)
3-5-5
39.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 芦毛
追
シルバーチャーム シルバーカテリーナ ウランウラン (ブライアンズタイム) |
村上忍 53K
岩手 佐藤晴
48
35
|
9 | 2週 |
船橋 06.10 良 左 1600
C1二
11/13
11/13
5人
内田利 53K
1番
478
ダイスキ
30
1446
(2.7)
6-8-9
41.0
|
浦和 05.25 重 左 1500
青葉特別C1三
6/12
6/12
10人
森泰斗 53K
7番
473
キリバスター
24
1382
(1.5)
10-9-8
39.5
|
船橋 05.07 良 左 1000
さざなみスプリントC
11/14
11/14
11人
坂井英 54K
6番
476
ビューテフルレ
48
1018
(1.9)
14-13
36.8
|
船橋 02.17 不 左 1500
アオサギ賞C1選抜牝
6/10
6/10
8人
坂井英 53K
2番
469
クリスチャンパ
39
1351
(1.4)
6-6-6
39.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル アンダーゴールド キョウエイヨシノ (プラウドデボネア) |
菅原俊 53K
岩手 伊藤和
81
50
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 06.19 良 右 1600
釜石国際トライアスロ
2/10
2/10
10人
菅原俊 53K
1番
435
マイネベリンタ
81
1419
(0.7)
3-3-2
39.0
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1800
遠野納涼花火まつりレ
8/9
8/9
9人
菅原俊 53K
5番
439
ジョウテンロマ
11
1598
(4.5)
5-8-9
40.9
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1600
葛巻高原モーモーバー
7/10
7/10
8人
菅原俊 53K
9番
440
コアレスレーサー
52
1447
(1.7)
6-4-6
39.6
|
水沢 04.25 稍 右 1600
横手の湯っこめぐりレ
5/10
5/10
8人
菅原俊 53K
1番
451
アサクサロータス
54
1439
(0.6)
4-4-3
39.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
タバスコキャット メタモルキング メタモルフォース (Lord Avie) |
坂口裕 55K
岩手 菅原右
51
42
|
10 | 3週 |
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1200
早池峰賞オープン
9/9
9/9
8人
村松学 57K
7番
470
ベルモントギ
26
1166
(2.8)
9-9
39.3
|
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1600
盛岡さんさ踊りレース
5/10
5/10
9人
高松亮 55K
7番
462
マイネベリンタ
41
1426
(1.6)
8-7
40.0
|
水沢 04.25 稍 右 1600
横手の湯っこめぐりレ
7/10
7/10
10人
高松亮 55K
6番
463
アサクサロータス
49
1445
(1.2)
2-3-5
40.5
|
水沢 04.10 良 右 1600
江刺桜まつりレース
7/10
7/10
5人
村松学 55K
1番
463
アドマイヤサム
51
1469
(2.0)
5-7-7
42.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
6 黒鹿毛
先
サザンヘイロー シルクライムライト ムーンライトクイン (ニツポーテイオー) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 小西重
63
58
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 06.19 良 右 1600
釜石国際トライアスロ
9/10
9/10
4人
齋藤雄 55K
7番
462
マイネベリンタ
56
1446
(3.4)
7-10-10
40.7
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1600
葛巻高原モーモーバー
4/10
4/10
5人
齋藤雄 55K
8番
463
コアレスレーサー
54
1445
(1.5)
2-2-3
39.7
|
水沢 04.24 不 右 1600
横手黒毛和牛レース
2/9
2/9
3人
齋藤雄 55K
6番
466
マルブツワイル
63
1417
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.5
|
水沢 04.10 良 右 1600
江刺桜まつりレース
5/10
5/10
2人
齋藤雄 55K
3番
467
アドマイヤサム
58
1461
(1.2)
2-3-2
41.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー モエレハナオー ハナエール (サクラユタカオー) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
68
42
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 06.19 良 右 1600
釜石国際トライアスロ
5/10
5/10
6人
陶文峰 55K
6番
478
マイネベリンタ
68
1433
(2.1)
5-3-3
40.3
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1800
遠野納涼花火まつりレ
5/9
5/9
8人
陶文峰 55K
4番
482
ジョウテンロマ
31
1573
(2.0)
3-4-4
39.4
|
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1600
盛岡さんさ踊りレース
8/10
8/10
7人
陶文峰 55K
8番
482
マイネベリンタ
35
1434
(2.4)
5-8
41.0
|
大井 04.22 不 右 1200
C1三 四
10/16
10/16
9人
水野貴 55K
10番
489
アグリフェスタ
33
1155
(1.8)
9-10
38.9
|
|
|