1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
アフリート スイートアルジェ スイートペルシーク (Persian Bold) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 佐藤浩
36
30
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 06.21 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
7/10
7/10
5人
山本聡 53K
8番
410
オンワードアコ
36
1295
(2.3)
2-2-5
40.6
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
C2一組
1/10
1/10
2人
山本聡 53K
9番
407
コスモマリオネッ
31
1300
(0.1)
3-2
39.4
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1400
C2二組
8/9
8/9
2人
山本聡 53K
8番
408
ホワイトエンジ
17
1324
(2.5)
1-4
42.4
|
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
1/9
1/9
2人
山本聡 53K
5番
407
コスモビット
35
1288
(0.0)
1-1
38.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
4 栗毛
先
トウカイテイオー ストリートダンス スリーフェアリー (リアルシヤダイ) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 櫻田勝
53
41
|
1 | 3週 |
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
1/9
1/9
4人
菅原勲 55K
4番
446
コスモジャーニ
40
1274
(0.8)
2-1
38.1
|
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1200
C2四組
1/9
1/9
1人
小林俊 55K
10番
448
イズミハーバ
28
1153
(0.4)
2-1
39.2
|
水沢 04.24 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
6/9
6/9
2人
菅原勲 55K
6番
443
ニシノキセキパ
41
1297
(1.2)
5-3-5
39.8
|
水沢 04.10 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2六組
2/8
2/8
2人
菅原勲 55K
8番
445
エプソムフォル
53
1315
(0.1)
2-1-1
39.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
マヤノトップガン イシノローズ アスクイメージ (ターゴワイス) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地藤
50
31
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 06.20 不 右 1400
C2二組
1/10
1/10
5人
南郷家 53K
3番
377
コバルトブル
50
1281
(0.2)
8-8-3
37.5
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1400
C2三組
9/10
9/10
9人
南郷家 53K
10番
376
ナンブマル
32
1321
(1.1)
8-9-9
39.7
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
C2二組
3/10
3/10
7人
齋藤雄 53K
2番
373
ユーセイキャロル
20
1318
(0.8)
5-4
39.9
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1400
C2三組
7/9
7/9
9人
南郷家 53K
7番
377
オンワードアコ
23
1313
(2.2)
4-5
40.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
10 鹿毛
先
ジェネラス ユーセイキャロル ユーセイフェアリー (アズマハンター) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 村上佐
46
31
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 06.20 不 右 1400
釜石キャラクターかま
3/10
3/10
7人
高松亮 53K
1番
433
マツノマオ
46
1286
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.0
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1400
C2一組
8/10
8/10
7人
高松亮 53K
8番
438
オンワードアコ
32
1320
(2.6)
6-8-8
41.3
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
C2二組
1/10
1/10
5人
高松亮 53K
5番
428
バンブーラツ
25
1310
(0.6)
2-1
39.6
|
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1400
C2二組
7/10
7/10
9人
菅原辰 50K
6番
428
ラブエッセンス
22
1308
(2.3)
7-7
40.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ベルモントダッシュ シャーリームード (Jalmood) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 平沢芳
40
31
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 06.20 不 右 1400
釜石ラーメンレース
7/10
7/10
4人
関本淳 55K
5番
498
マイネルブリュ
40
1294
(1.0)
10-10-9
39.3
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
遠野まぬけ節フェスタ
3/10
3/10
5人
関本淳 55K
7番
506
スズカロック
29
1304
(1.8)
6-7
39.6
|
盛岡 05.24 稍 左 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
6/10
6/10
7人
関本淳 55K
1番
503
サクラアーバン
30
1286
(2.0)
4-5
39.0
|
盛岡 05.17 良 左 1400
C2二組
5/10
5/10
4人
関本淳 55K
7番
509
コスモレイロウ
23
1307
(1.2)
5-6
41.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
タマモクロス コスモスパングル ブライトシウン (タイテエム) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 小林義
43
29
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 06.19 良 右 1400
ほろ酔い釜石呑ん兵衛
4/10
4/10
3人
小林俊 55K
1番
466
ユメノツーステッ
43
1313
(0.8)
7-4-5
40.2
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
遠野まぬけ節フェスタ
9/10
9/10
6人
菅原俊 55K
9番
465
スズカロック
23
1313
(2.7)
10-10
40.2
|
盛岡 05.17 良 左 1400
C2二組
10/10
10/10
3人
村松学 55K
9番
469
コスモレイロウ
6
1335
(4.0)
7-9
43.4
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
4/9
4/9
2人
小林俊 55K
8番
463
サチノマオ
42
1311
(0.6)
7-7-7
39.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
8 鹿毛
差
スターオブコジーン ダンストンシリウス タガノブラッサム (サンデーサイレンス) |
沢田盛 53K
岩手 新田守
47
31
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 06.19 良 右 1400
ほろ酔い釜石呑ん兵衛
2/10
2/10
5人
沢田盛 53K
2番
400
ユメノツーステッ
47
1307
(0.2)
4-5-2
39.8
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1400
東北馬力大会馬の里遠
9/10
9/10
4人
沢田盛 53K
5番
397
シルクナトゥール
21
1319
(2.1)
7-7
41.1
|
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1400
C2二組
2/10
2/10
5人
坂口裕 53K
2番
391
ラブエッセンス
33
1288
(0.3)
4-4
39.0
|
盛岡 05.17 良 左 1400
C2三組
8/10
8/10
4人
沢田盛 53K
6番
394
ジェベルロハ
21
1309
(2.0)
6-6
40.1
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ブライアンズタイム マルブツロード マルブツローヤル (ロイヤルスキー) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 小西重
44
33
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 06.19 良 右 1400
ほろ酔い釜石呑ん兵衛
3/10
3/10
7人
佐々忍 55K
9番
435
ユメノツーステッ
44
1312
(0.7)
3-2-4
40.5
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1400
東北馬力大会馬の里遠
7/10
7/10
7人
佐々忍 55K
6番
442
シルクナトゥール
24
1314
(1.6)
9-9
40.1
|
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1400
C2一組
8/10
8/10
8人
齋藤雄 55K
9番
440
リザルト
24
1305
(2.1)
6-6
40.8
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
7/9
7/9
7人
齋藤雄 55K
2番
438
サチノマオ
41
1312
(0.7)
5-5-4
40.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 芦毛
先
Choisir コスモエクスプレス Silver Court (Green Line Express) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐々由
44
35
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 06.20 不 右 1400
釜石ラーメンレース
3/10
3/10
3人
阿部英 55K
9番
512
マイネルブリュ
44
1289
(0.5)
6-5-4
39.5
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
遠野まぬけ節フェスタ
4/10
4/10
3人
沢田盛 55K
1番
514
スズカロック
27
1306
(2.0)
1-1
40.7
|
盛岡 05.17 良 左 1400
C2二組
2/10
2/10
2人
阿部英 55K
1番
512
コスモレイロウ
29
1295
(0.0)
1-1
40.7
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
8/9
8/9
5人
沢田盛 55K
5番
511
サチノマオ
41
1312
(0.7)
4-4-6
40.5
|
|
|