1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール タケデンエイブル リスポンスファン (トニービン) |
山本政 53K
岩手 晴山厚
47
38
|
3 | 2週 |
水沢 06.13 良 右 1400
C2四組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本政 53K
5番
425
バンブーキャ
47
1306
(0.1)
5-2-1
40.2
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1400
C2三組
3/9
3/9
3人
山本政 53K
3番
426
オンワードアコ
27
1306
(1.5)
5-4
39.5
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1400
大盛岡神輿祭レース
2/9
2/9
1人
関本淳 53K
1番
431
ナイスアカシア
32
1299
(0.5)
4-3
40.5
|
水沢 05.03 良 右 1400
C2六組
5/9
5/9
4人
関本淳 53K
2番
424
ユキノロマンス
44
1313
(0.9)
7-5-5
39.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 鹿毛
逃
スターオブコジーン ラビットジーズニ ミュージックガール (ミルジヨージ) |
村松学 53K
岩手 只野廣
53
41
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 06.21 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
2/10
2/10
2人
高松亮 53K
4番
455
オンワードアコ
53
1273
(0.1)
1-1-2
38.6
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1400
C2五組
1/10
1/10
1人
村松学 53K
9番
453
ユウサンチップ
48
1304
(0.5)
2-1-1
39.3
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
1/10
1/10
1人
村松学 53K
1番
451
ワイエスファイヤ
35
1296
(1.4)
1-1
38.7
|
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1200
ティーラウンジ クロ
1/9
1/9
2人
村松学 53K
1番
445
ビコートリニテ
29
1157
(0.9)
2-2
39.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ダンシングカラー タケデンエビス タケデンハゴロモ (バブルガムフェロー) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 佐藤浩
46
32
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 06.20 不 右 1400
釜石キャラクターかま
2/10
2/10
3人
山本聡 55K
8番
489
マツノマオ
46
1286
(0.6)
5-2-3
39.5
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
8/9
8/9
3人
山本聡 55K
8番
491
ストリートダン
24
1301
(2.7)
7-8
39.7
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1400
100年に舞う遠野夜
5/9
5/9
2人
山本聡 55K
3番
494
ジョニーロート
26
1308
(1.2)
2-1
41.7
|
盛岡 05.17 良 左 1400
C2三組
2/10
2/10
2人
山本聡 55K
2番
489
ジェベルロハ
32
1289
(0.0)
1-1
40.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ラムタラ リュウノラムタラ マツスイフト (スイフトスワロー) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 畠山信
41
29
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 06.20 不 右 1400
釜石ラーメンレース
6/10
6/10
6人
高松亮 55K
7番
451
マイネルブリュ
41
1293
(0.9)
8-9-8
39.3
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
遠野まぬけ節フェスタ
10/10
10/10
3人
高松亮 55K
10番
448
スズカロック
23
1314
(2.8)
3-5
41.1
|
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1400
C2三組
1/10
1/10
2人
高松亮 55K
10番
443
ハリケーンベス
30
1294
(0.7)
2-1
39.5
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1400
C2五組
6/9
6/9
2人
高松亮 55K
2番
441
シルクナトゥール
22
1316
(1.5)
7-6
39.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
8 芦毛
差
ティッカネン プリンセスワールド ユーワキャンディー (ロングリート) |
坂口裕 53K
岩手 吉田司
43
32
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 06.19 良 右 1400
ほろ酔い釜石呑ん兵衛
5/10
5/10
4人
山本聡 53K
5番
482
ユメノツーステッ
43
1313
(0.8)
2-2-2
40.7
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
遠野まぬけ節フェスタ
8/10
8/10
8人
山本聡 53K
6番
481
スズカロック
24
1311
(2.5)
9-8
40.1
|
盛岡 05.24 稍 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
9/10
9/10
9人
山本聡 53K
3番
483
コスモアンファン
21
1302
(1.5)
8-8
40.0
|
水沢 05.09 良 右 1400
モツ家 権カップ C
4/10
4/10
7人
小林俊 53K
1番
484
アルゴ
40
1321
(0.5)
1-1-1
41.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
ティンバーカントリー カサマツダンディ シンカンメグミ (マルゼンスキー) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 櫻田康
41
32
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 06.20 不 右 1400
釜石ラーメンレース
5/10
5/10
1人
村上忍 55K
4番
502
マイネルブリュ
41
1292
(0.8)
3-2-2
40.2
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1400
東北馬力大会馬の里遠
4/10
4/10
2人
菅原俊 55K
3番
508
シルクナトゥール
29
1307
(0.9)
3-3
40.5
|
盛岡 05.24 稍 左 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
1/9
1/9
3人
齋藤雄 55K
4番
502
トーコーオリンホ
29
1288
(0.7)
2-1
40.0
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1400
C2六組
4/9
4/9
2人
沢田盛 55K
1番
501
アマトリーチェ
27
1306
(0.4)
1-1
40.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
先
フサイチソニック コスモジャーニー スカロ (Halo) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐々由
48
39
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 06.21 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
5/10
5/10
6人
沢田盛 55K
9番
460
オンワードアコ
48
1279
(0.7)
5-6-6
38.7
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1400
C2一組
4/10
4/10
2人
阿部英 55K
9番
465
オンワードアコ
41
1309
(1.5)
4-2-3
41.0
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
2/9
2/9
1人
阿部英 55K
7番
462
ストリートダン
35
1282
(0.8)
3-2
38.8
|
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1400
チャペル ノーザンク
1/9
1/9
1人
阿部英 55K
6番
462
コナンインプレ
33
1295
(0.7)
1-1
39.1
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ブラックホーク ナンブマル デュークエリザベス (デュークグランプリ) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 佐藤晴
45
36
|
4 | 2週 |
水沢 06.14 良 右 1400
C2三組
1/10
1/10
2人
菅原勲 55K
2番
518
ヤマニンバジ
40
1310
(0.1)
4-4-3
40.5
|
盛岡 05.29 稍 左 1400
C2七組
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原勲 55K
2番
520
サージェリー
31
1301
(0.3)
1-1
38.7
|
盛岡 05.15 良 左 1400
C2十組
2/9
2/9
1人
高松亮 55K
2番
510
レプリカント
28
1304
(0.1)
5-4
40.2
|
水沢 05.02 良 右 1400
C2十組
3/9
3/9
1人
菅原勲 55K
1番
512
ワイティアタック
45
1319
(0.4)
4-5-3
39.9
|
|
|