1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
メイショウドトウ コンゴウフクフク コンゴウピリカ (タマモクロス) |
菅原辰 52K
岩手 村上昌
35
25
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 06.21 不 右 1400
C2三組
5/10
5/10
1人
菅原辰 52K
4番
430
シャディータイ
22
1313
(1.2)
7-7-5
40.8
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
8/10
8/10
7人
坂口裕 55K
10番
430
ケイエムチャンス
24
1314
(1.9)
3-4
39.8
|
盛岡 05.24 稍 左 1200
選抜戦 C2七組
1/10
1/10
4人
菅原辰 52K
7番
435
ダンスブリッ
18
1167
(0.1)
1-1
39.4
|
水沢 05.09 良 右 1300
C2六組
2/10
2/10
1人
坂口裕 55K
1番
440
ミカワマドカ
35
1262
(0.3)
2-2-2
41.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
エイシンサンディ マディスンスクエア ミズーリガール (Conquistador Cielo) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 村上佐
32
25
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.26 良 右 1400
C2七組
5/9
5/9
6人
高松亮 53K
5番
425
ダンストンジ
32
1325
(1.3)
8-9-9
39.9
|
水沢 06.19 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
7/9
7/9
8人
高松亮 53K
5番
425
ストライクラプ
32
1327
(1.3)
9-9-9
40.3
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
C2三組
2/9
2/9
2人
高松亮 53K
1番
424
ブレーブスタ
21
1317
(0.5)
7-6
40.3
|
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1400
フランス料理 モン・
9/10
9/10
3人
高松亮 53K
3番
422
ヤマニンバジ
14
1328
(3.2)
10-10
39.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド コウショウシャーク ノースプロムナード (ノーザンテースト) |
山本政 55K
岩手 佐々恒
37
28
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.27 良 右 1300
C2十一組
1/10
1/10
7人
山本政 55K
9番
463
ミノアラシライテ
37
1249
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.5
|
水沢 06.20 不 右 1300
選抜戦 C2六組
9/10
9/10
7人
高橋悠 55K
4番
467
ヒロシジェット
29
1244
(2.8)
9-9-9
38.9
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1300
C2十二組
3/10
3/10
6人
高橋悠 55K
9番
465
シンジラレナイ
26
1267
(0.7)
5-3-3
40.5
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2六組
7/10
7/10
8人
菅原俊 55K
5番
460
タニオブデヒ
18
1325
(1.5)
10-10
39.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 芦毛
差
チアズサイレンス シンジラレナイ ラグーナブランカ (リアルシヤダイ) |
関本浩 53K
岩手 千田知
34
30
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.26 良 右 1400
C2七組
4/9
4/9
4人
関本浩 53K
4番
437
ダンストンジ
32
1325
(1.3)
7-8-8
40.2
|
水沢 06.19 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
6/9
6/9
5人
関本浩 53K
8番
438
ストライクラプ
34
1324
(1.0)
5-4-6
41.0
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1300
C2十二組
1/10
1/10
2人
関本浩 53K
1番
437
ウインエンパイ
31
1260
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.0
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2六組
4/10
4/10
3人
関本浩 53K
7番
437
タニオブデヒ
21
1319
(0.9)
2-2
40.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
マジックマイルズ モエレベスト ベストオブプライド (アルカング) |
沢田盛 53K
岩手 及川良
46
36
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.26 良 右 1400
C2七組
2/9
2/9
2人
沢田盛 53K
9番
459
ダンストンジ
40
1315
(0.3)
2-2-2
40.0
|
水沢 06.19 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
4/7
4/7
2人
高橋悠 53K
5番
456
ウイニングアー
38
1320
(1.7)
4-4-5
41.3
|
水沢 06.12 良 右 1400
C2九組
3/8
3/8
4人
高橋悠 53K
4番
451
サダムヨカモン
46
1311
(0.4)
3-3-3
39.8
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1200
C2四組
3/10
3/10
8人
高橋悠 53K
5番
448
ワイエスキャスタ
18
1170
(0.6)
7-5
39.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
エアジハード ホクトノキズナ ワイルドルピナス (ダンスインザダーク) |
木村暁 53K
岩手 及川良
40
34
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.26 良 右 1400
C2七組
3/9
3/9
3人
木村暁 53K
2番
430
ダンストンジ
38
1318
(0.6)
3-4-3
40.0
|
水沢 06.19 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
2/7
2/7
6人
木村暁 53K
1番
425
ウイニングアー
40
1317
(1.4)
3-5-3
40.8
|
水沢 06.12 良 右 1400
C2九組
4/8
4/8
6人
木村暁 53K
5番
424
サダムヨカモン
36
1324
(1.7)
4-4-4
40.2
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1200
C2四組
2/10
2/10
7人
沢田盛 53K
8番
418
ワイエスキャスタ
21
1165
(0.1)
5-3
39.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
オースミシャダイ ラピッドプログレス マリンフロンティア (ノーリユート) |
阿部英 53K
岩手 小野敏
43
35
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.26 良 右 1400
C2六組
5/9
5/9
6人
阿部英 53K
1番
418
ヤマニンベルフ
40
1315
(0.9)
6-7-5
40.2
|
水沢 06.21 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
6/9
6/9
7人
関本浩 53K
9番
420
スズノライコウ
37
1294
(1.3)
9-9-8
37.4
|
水沢 06.12 良 右 1400
C2七組
2/9
2/9
9人
関本浩 53K
8番
420
フリーアディシ
43
1314
(0.8)
8-7-5
39.2
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
C2三組
4/9
4/9
3人
菊地康 53K
9番
419
ブレーブスタ
20
1318
(0.6)
8-9
39.7
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
スクワートルスクワート クリオ ペンカーレッグ (Caerleon) |
陶文峰 53K
岩手 平沢芳
39
35
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.26 良 右 1400
C2八組
2/10
2/10
4人
陶文峰 53K
7番
419
ダンスブリッ
38
1318
(0.0)
5-4-4
40.3
|
笠松 06.10 良 右 1600
白ばら特別C1(イ)
9/10
9/10
9人
阪野学 53K
8番
428
キュートトリック
36
1451
(2.4)
5-8-9
40.6
|
名古屋 06.04 良 右 1400
サラC2組
5/9
5/9
8人
竹下太 54K
7番
428
ヨクバリージ
26
1322
(1.9)
6-5-6
40.6
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1400
飛騨川特別C1(イ)
7/9
7/9
8人
阪野学 53K
4番
427
オーバーアチー
39
1312
(2.1)
6-8-9
39.2
|
|
|