1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ロイヤルタッチ ゴールデンヨウセイ フジノヒンドラン (リフアーズスペシヤル) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 畠山信
25
21
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.27 良 右 1300
C2十二組
6/10
6/10
5人
山本聡 53K
8番
447
テンバーリート
19
1271
(1.7)
8-4-4
40.8
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1300
C2十二組
5/10
5/10
3人
関本淳 53K
7番
444
シンジラレナイ
25
1268
(0.8)
9-5-4
40.4
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2六組
5/10
5/10
9人
関本淳 53K
3番
444
タニオブデヒ
21
1319
(0.9)
6-5
40.2
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1200
C2十一組
5/10
5/10
4人
関本淳 53K
5番
449
ケイエムチャンス
17
1181
(1.0)
7-7
39.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット ハーモニックス ハーモナイザー (ナリタブライアン) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 及川良
30
24
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.27 良 右 1300
C2十一組
8/10
8/10
6人
沢田盛 55K
7番
404
コウショウシャー
26
1263
(1.4)
8-6-7
40.1
|
水沢 06.19 良 右 1300
C2六組
3/9
3/9
2人
沢田盛 55K
9番
402
エネルマリン
30
1263
(0.8)
7-7-7
39.9
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1300
C2十二組
7/10
7/10
6人
木村暁 55K
8番
400
シンジラレナイ
23
1270
(1.0)
10-10-9
39.8
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1200
未知の駒会メンバーズ
3/10
3/10
8人
村松学 55K
5番
402
ローリエダイヤ
17
1185
(0.3)
8-6
39.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
メジロライアン アスカノジャック エンジェルマインド (Rahy) |
菅原辰 52K
岩手 瀬戸幸
24
17
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 06.19 良 右 1300
C2六組
8/9
8/9
3人
村上忍 55K
2番
481
エネルマリン
24
1271
(1.6)
2-4-3
42.2
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1300
C2十四組
9/9
9/9
3人
菅原辰 52K
2番
481
ウイニングアー
17
1277
(4.1)
5-8-8
42.1
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2七組
7/10
7/10
8人
菅原辰 52K
4番
477
シナノスペシャ
11
1194
(1.6)
5-5
40.9
|
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1200
チャイニーズダイニン
2/10
2/10
4人
菅原辰 52K
6番
476
センターゲイル
17
1182
(0.6)
8-6
39.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
キングカメハメハ ルシルフ ラシルフィード (サンデーサイレンス) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 畠山信
27
18
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.27 良 右 1300
C2十二組
8/10
8/10
8人
高松亮 55K
9番
475
テンバーリート
14
1277
(2.3)
6-3-7
41.4
|
水沢 06.19 良 右 1300
C2六組
5/9
5/9
5人
菊地康 55K
4番
480
エネルマリン
27
1267
(1.2)
3-3-4
41.7
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1300
C2十二組
9/10
9/10
9人
菊地康 55K
5番
483
シンジラレナイ
21
1273
(1.3)
2-3-5
41.2
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1200
C2五組
10/10
10/10
3人
菊地康 55K
10番
486
コスモアテナ
8
1193
(2.8)
2-2
41.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ヤマニンセラフィム ヤマニンアイレ ヤマニンドリーマー (ノーアテンシヨン) |
菅原俊 53K
岩手 伊藤和
16
14
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 06.20 重 右 1300
選抜戦 C2六組七組
7/10
7/10
10人
菅原俊 53K
7番
433
カヌマソニック
12
1264
(2.0)
7-8-9
41.3
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1200
未知の駒会メンバーズ
4/10
4/10
5人
菅原俊 53K
10番
433
ローリエダイヤ
16
1186
(0.4)
4-4
39.7
|
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1200
ダイニング&バー ジ
7/9
7/9
7人
菅原俊 53K
4番
431
サダムヨカモン
15
1185
(2.1)
4-7
40.2
|
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1200
C2七組
9/10
9/10
3人
菅原俊 53K
9番
435
トミサトドリー
11
1191
(2.2)
6-8
40.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
シャーディー ノリノリ カヌマストリー (ミユゲロワイヤル) |
陶文峰 53K
岩手 只野廣
23
8
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.26 良 右 1300
C2十四組
9/10
9/10
7人
陶文峰 53K
8番
429
ナリショーテイオ
10
1286
(2.7)
3-6-8
42.9
|
水沢 06.20 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2七組
10/10
10/10
8人
陶文峰 53K
8番
430
オレリュウ
-1
1293
(3.8)
3-7-10
43.5
|
水沢 06.12 良 右 1300
C2十五組
5/10
5/10
6人
陶文峰 53K
4番
429
ヒロシジェット
23
1273
(2.6)
4-4-5
41.5
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2七組
10/10
10/10
5人
陶文峰 53K
1番
429
シナノスペシャ
-1
1219
(4.1)
8-9
42.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
サクラプレジデント サクラオードリー サクラアガシ (トニービン) |
木村暁 53K
岩手 及川良
26
13
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.27 良 右 1300
C2十二組
10/10
10/10
10人
沢田盛 53K
6番
489
テンバーリート
10
1282
(2.8)
3-5-6
42.0
|
水沢 06.19 良 右 1300
C2六組
6/9
6/9
9人
高橋悠 53K
1番
480
エネルマリン
26
1268
(1.3)
6-6-5
40.7
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1200
未知の駒会メンバーズ
10/10
10/10
9人
関本浩 53K
2番
470
ローリエダイヤ
4
1212
(3.0)
8-10
41.5
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1200
C2十一組
8/10
8/10
6人
沢田盛 53K
8番
482
ケイエムチャンス
10
1197
(2.6)
3-6
41.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
パークリージエント マカロン メイセイプリマ (ジェニュイン) |
関本淳 53K
岩手 小笠義
26
21
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.27 良 右 1300
C2十三組
8/9
8/9
2人
関本淳 53K
4番
403
ビクトリアスチ
18
1273
(1.4)
3-3-4
40.8
|
水沢 06.20 重 右 1300
選抜戦 C2六組七組
2/10
2/10
5人
南郷家 53K
3番
400
カヌマソニック
23
1251
(0.7)
1-1-2
40.9
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1300
C2十四組
5/9
5/9
2人
関本淳 53K
4番
404
ウイニングアー
26
1266
(3.0)
4-4-4
41.4
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1200
C2七組
2/10
2/10
1人
関本淳 53K
10番
412
ジャイコ
16
1187
(0.0)
2-2
39.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
アッミラーレ アシュフォード キイトゥサクセス (ノーザンテースト) |
山本政 53K
岩手 大和静
21
16
|
10 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.27 良 右 1300
C2十二組
7/10
7/10
9人
山本政 53K
2番
375
テンバーリート
16
1275
(2.1)
9-9-9
40.4
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1300
C2十二組
10/10
10/10
10人
山本政 53K
6番
379
シンジラレナイ
21
1273
(1.3)
8-8-8
40.8
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2六組
10/10
10/10
7人
山本政 53K
10番
376
タニオブデヒ
10
1339
(2.9)
5-7
42.1
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1200
C2十一組
4/10
4/10
5人
山本政 53K
6番
379
ケイエムチャンス
18
1180
(0.9)
2-2
40.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
コマンダーインチーフ メイビーノー メジロサンバ (モガミ) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 佐藤祐
20
10
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.27 良 右 1300
C2十二組
9/10
9/10
6人
高橋悠 55K
7番
450
テンバーリート
13
1278
(2.4)
10-10-10
40.3
|
名古屋 06.03 良 右 1400
サラC7組
10/10
10/10
9人
友森翔 55K
2番
453
ツルマルミライ
-1
1396
(8.9)
10-10-10
45.5
|
笠松 05.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
10/10
10/10
9人
藤原幹 56K
6番
465
オーバーアチー
9
1357
(5.4)
10-10-10
41.6
|
笠松 04.30 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
8/9
8/9
8人
大原浩 56K
5番
472
トップコネクシ
20
1333
(2.2)
7-7-8
39.7
|
|
|