1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
ダンスインザダーク ダイギンジョウ グレートクリスティーヌ (Danzig) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 櫻田康
22
17
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 06.19 良 右 1300
C2七組
6/9
6/9
1人
村上忍 55K
3番
473
アキノリーダー
12
1285
(2.1)
3-3-3
43.2
|
水沢 06.12 良 右 1300
C2十五組
9/10
9/10
2人
村上忍 55K
5番
483
ヒロシジェット
14
1284
(3.7)
1-2-4
43.1
|
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1200
C2九組
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 55K
5番
487
ダブルフィー
19
1175
(0.1)
1-1
39.5
|
水沢 05.09 良 右 1300
C2九組
8/10
8/10
2人
村上忍 55K
9番
492
アガタクリステ
22
1277
(0.9)
2-1-2
42.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ムタファーウエク テラノアンビシャス サチ2 (Kings Lake) |
佐々忍 55K
岩手 佐藤敏
20
12
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.26 良 右 1300
C2十四組
7/10
7/10
9人
南郷家 55K
10番
435
ナリショーテイオ
20
1274
(1.5)
4-3-6
41.9
|
水沢 06.19 良 右 1300
C2七組
7/9
7/9
7人
佐々忍 55K
2番
433
アキノリーダー
9
1289
(2.5)
7-8-8
42.1
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2七組
9/10
9/10
6人
佐々忍 55K
10番
437
シナノスペシャ
2
1212
(3.4)
8-9
42.1
|
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1200
チャイニーズダイニン
5/10
5/10
10人
佐々忍 55K
5番
439
センターゲイル
15
1185
(0.9)
2-2
41.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
サフロンウォルデン ロイヤルサフロン ミナミノモンロー (タマモクロス) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 佐々修
23
19
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.26 良 右 1300
C2十四組
6/10
6/10
3人
高松亮 55K
5番
460
ナリショーテイオ
22
1272
(1.3)
10-10-9
40.1
|
水沢 06.19 良 右 1300
C2七組
3/9
3/9
3人
高松亮 55K
8番
460
アキノリーダー
23
1272
(0.8)
8-7-7
40.5
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2六組
9/10
9/10
1人
小林俊 55K
2番
460
タニオブデヒ
11
1336
(2.6)
8-9
41.2
|
盛岡 05.29 稍 左 1200
C2十五組
3/10
3/10
1人
高松亮 55K
2番
460
アーサグロリア
18
1181
(0.7)
10-10
38.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
11 栗毛
差
ミホノブルボン マヤフェアリー シンワスティール (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
高橋悠 53K
岩手 村上佐
15
11
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.26 良 右 1300
C2十六組
9/10
9/10
10人
高松亮 53K
5番
416
マクロカトリーナ
15
1280
(2.9)
5-8-8
41.9
|
水沢 06.19 良 右 1300
C2八組
8/9
8/9
9人
高橋悠 53K
5番
421
ベルモントボ
12
1285
(1.7)
6-8-8
41.5
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1200
C2八組
8/10
8/10
8人
高松亮 53K
10番
422
オレリュウ
5
1208
(4.2)
9-9
40.3
|
盛岡 05.29 稍 左 1200
C2十七組
9/10
9/10
9人
高松亮 53K
3番
420
シナノスペシャ
11
1197
(3.5)
7-9
40.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
Empire Maker オンリースカイ Sweet Win (King of Kings) |
木村暁 55K
岩手 只野廣
19
13
|
10 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.26 良 右 1300
C2十五組
10/10
10/10
8人
木村暁 55K
3番
507
ケイアイレインホ
10
1286
(3.1)
9-10-10
42.1
|
水沢 06.19 良 右 1300
C2七組
5/9
5/9
8人
木村暁 55K
9番
503
アキノリーダー
13
1284
(2.0)
6-6-6
42.3
|
水沢 06.12 良 右 1300
C2十六組
10/10
10/10
9人
木村暁 55K
2番
502
コスモラヴチャ
19
1279
(2.4)
10-10-10
40.8
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1200
C2七組
7/10
7/10
7人
木村暁 55K
2番
500
ジャイコ
10
1199
(1.2)
8-6
39.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ヤマニンゼファー リスポンスグロー サンライトブレーヴ (グリーンマウント) |
菊地康 53K
岩手 千田知
32
20
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.26 良 右 1300
C2十五組
6/10
6/10
3人
菅原辰 50K
6番
440
ケイアイレインホ
25
1268
(1.3)
7-8-8
40.9
|
水沢 06.20 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2七組
3/10
3/10
4人
菊地康 53K
6番
440
オレリュウ
12
1264
(0.9)
2-2-2
40.9
|
水沢 06.12 良 右 1300
C2十六組
3/10
3/10
5人
沢田盛 53K
4番
439
コスモラヴチャ
32
1263
(0.8)
4-5-3
41.2
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1200
C2七組
5/10
5/10
5人
山本聡 53K
7番
436
ジャイコ
11
1196
(0.9)
1-1
40.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ベルモントフレア アンファング (サンデーサイレンス) |
関本浩 55K
岩手 小野敏
27
22
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.26 良 右 1300
C2十五組
8/10
8/10
2人
関本浩 55K
2番
512
ケイアイレインホ
19
1275
(2.0)
2-1-2
42.9
|
門別 05.26 良 右 1000
マイネルセレクト賞C
11/12
11/12
10人
黒澤愛 56K
1番
518
タマキチャン
27
1032
(3.8)
11-10
38.3
|
門別 05.20 不 右 1200
千島桜特別C21組
9/9
9/9
9人
笹木美 56K
2番
516
アグネスミラー
19
1173
(3.8)
7-7
40.5
|
門別 05.12 不 右 1200
静内二十間道路特別C
12/12
12/12
9人
齊藤正 56K
9番
524
スティッチ
23
1164
(3.2)
8-8
39.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ニューイングランド バイエンブルク ササブエ (キョウワアリシバ) |
大坪慎 53K
岩手 小笠義
17
8
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.26 良 右 1300
C2十六組
7/10
7/10
9人
南郷家 53K
8番
455
マクロカトリーナ
17
1277
(2.6)
4-4-4
42.4
|
水沢 06.20 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2七組
9/10
9/10
10人
南郷家 53K
7番
455
オレリュウ
-1
1285
(3.0)
9-9-8
42.1
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1200
C2八組
5/10
5/10
10人
南郷家 53K
6番
456
オレリュウ
11
1197
(3.1)
3-4
40.7
|
盛岡 05.29 稍 左 1200
C2十六組
10/10
10/10
9人
南郷家 53K
1番
457
ミノアラシライテ
4
1210
(3.8)
9-9
41.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
サフロンウォルデン ヤマテウォルデン スイートテンダイヤ (バンブーアトラス) |
菅原辰 52K
岩手 瀬戸幸
20
12
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.26 良 右 1300
C2十六組
6/10
6/10
5人
菅原辰 52K
6番
468
マクロカトリーナ
20
1274
(2.3)
8-7-7
41.0
|
笠松 06.11 良 右 1600
サラ系C6組
9/10
9/10
10人
尾崎章 56K
3番
468
メモリースラッシ
14
1479
(2.6)
8-8-8
40.1
|
名古屋 06.03 良 右 1300
サラC6組
10/10
10/10
10人
尾崎章 56K
5番
465
スズカアリュー
9
1287
(3.7)
9-10-10
40.0
|
名古屋 05.20 重 右 1400
サラC7組
10/10
10/10
8人
尾崎章 56K
6番
465
イッチョウイッタ
6
1347
(4.9)
9-9-10
41.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
追
サニーブライアン ロマンラスター フォルテューヌ (リンドシェーバー) |
阿部英 53K
岩手 千田知
16
8
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.26 良 右 1300
C2十六組
8/10
8/10
8人
阿部英 53K
1番
454
マクロカトリーナ
16
1279
(2.8)
7-9-9
41.3
|
水沢 06.19 良 右 1300
C2八組
9/9
9/9
8人
菊地康 53K
8番
451
ベルモントボ
9
1289
(2.1)
9-9-9
41.3
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1200
C2八組
9/10
9/10
8人
菊地康 53K
5番
459
オレリュウ
5
1210
(4.4)
10-10
40.2
|
盛岡 05.29 稍 左 1200
C2十七組
10/10
10/10
10人
菅原辰 50K
2番
453
シナノスペシャ
2
1215
(5.3)
10-10
40.7
|
|
|