1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
ダイワテキサス ダイワデリンジャー ティアドロップス (サンデーサイレンス) |
森下博 54K
浦和 稲葉道
63
51
|
2 | 3週 |
浦和 05.28 良 左 1400
緑風特別B1B2一選
4/12
4/12
4人
森下博 54K
11番
486
クリムゾンクエ
42
1297
(0.6)
3-3-4
40.2
|
川崎 05.14 良 左 1500
小田原宿特別B2二
10/13
10/13
5人
森下博 55K
7番
486
アーサルビー
63
1344
(1.6)
5-4-5
40.3
|
浦和 04.27 稍 左 1600
花水木特別B2二
1/8
1/8
2人
森下博 55K
6番
486
ノゾミヒカル
52
1423
(0.0)
3-3-2
38.9
|
浦和 03.26 不 左 1500
アクアマリン特別B2
2/11
2/11
4人
森下博 54K
7番
483
レオスマイル
48
1351
(0.1)
3-3-2
39.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー ゴクウ ユカリ (ソヴィエトスター) |
繁田健 54K
船橋 佐藤賢
84
57
|
1 | 6週 |
船橋 05.04 良 左 1600
江戸川特別B1二以下
8/9
8/9
3人
繁田健 54K
1番
504
ツヨガリ
39
1438
(2.4)
4-6-7
39.0
|
船橋 04.16 不 左 1600
アンデルセン特別B1
12/14
12/14
5人
繁田健 54K
12番
488
サプライズケ
46
1431
(3.3)
6-7-8
41.2
|
川崎 11.13 重 左 1600
川崎宿(かわさきしゅ
10/14
10/14
2人
繁田健 56K
10番
495
タンゴノセック
60
1427
(3.2)
9-5-9
41.9
|
大井 10.22 良 右 1800
カノープス賞B1 B
3/11
3/11
2人
繁田健 56K
5番
494
アオイハル
84
1546
(0.5)
4-4-3
39.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
タイキファイヤー ジュピタープリンス シマノマース (ウイニングチケット) |
本田重 54K
船橋 渋谷隆
62
50
|
5 | 1週 |
船橋 06.09 稍 左 1800
J交 ファンシーサド
10/13
10/13
8人
本田重 56K
9番
495
オメガクエスト
49
1555
(1.9)
4-4-4
42.3
|
浦和 05.25 重 左 1400
J交 マルチサドル特
3/12
3/12
5人
本田重 56K
3番
497
ナイキヴァザ
35
1293
(1.0)
4-4-3
40.0
|
船橋 05.06 良 左 1700
J交 ファンシーステ
3/14
3/14
4人
本田重 54K
7番
499
プレイバック
62
1487
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.8
|
船橋 04.14 重 左 1600
玄鳥特別B3二
2/14
2/14
5人
本田重 55K
10番
505
クロスデジタ
53
1418
(0.0)
2-1-1
39.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
マヤノトップガン トップレイスター ウイニングリバー (ムーンマツドネス) |
山田信 52K
船橋 山浦武
52
43
|
4 | 3週 |
浦和 05.24 不 左 1400
エメラルド特別B2B
1/12
1/12
2人
山田信 52K
8番
454
ビューテフルレ
42
1270
(0.1)
5-4-1
37.4
|
船橋 05.05 良 左 1600
立夏特別B3二
3/12
3/12
6人
山田信 53K
11番
457
オメガクエスト
52
1418
(1.0)
5-5-5
39.1
|
船橋 04.14 重 左 1600
玄鳥特別B3二
5/14
5/14
9人
張田京 53K
5番
452
クロスデジタ
40
1432
(1.4)
1-1-1
40.9
|
浦和 03.22 良 左 1600
東風特別B3二
6/10
6/10
5人
山田信 53K
10番
452
メイプルブラ
39
1451
(1.8)
5-5-6
40.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ヒシアリダー コールニーシュ ブランドイーグル (ミルジヨージ) |
森泰斗 52K
船橋 川村昭
74
59
|
6 | 1週 |
船橋 06.09 稍 左 1800
J交 ファンシーサド
4/13
4/13
2人
森泰斗 54K
7番
495
オメガクエスト
59
1545
(0.9)
7-8-7
40.7
|
船橋 05.06 良 左 1700
J交 ファンシーステ
2/14
2/14
2人
森泰斗 54K
2番
498
プレイバック
63
1486
(0.2)
6-4-3
39.3
|
船橋 04.15 不 左 1800
J交 ファンシーブー
2/12
2/12
4人
森泰斗 52K
3番
495
マイネルリズム
74
1542
(0.0)
3-3-3
38.5
|
浦和 03.23 良 左 1400
桜月特別B3一
4/10
4/10
3人
本橋孝 53K
8番
500
サミンガード
40
1306
(1.1)
8-9-6
39.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
エルコンドルパサー バンブージーコ リンダムヘール (バンブービギン) |
見澤譲 54K
浦和 吉田正
60
42
|
8 | 1週 |
船橋 06.08 良 左 1600
麻綿原特別B2二以下
13/13
13/13
13人
見澤譲 56K
6番
524
ノーステイオー
38
1437
(3.4)
12-12-13
39.6
|
大井 04.08 稍 右 1800
北斗七星賞B2三特別
15/16
15/16
16人
秋元耕 55K
12番
528
スーパーパワ
34
1581
(2.5)
16-16-15
41.3
|
浦和 03.24 重 左 1900
花見月特別B2一
6/9
6/9
9人
秋元耕 55K
4番
530
カネショウパハ
60
2044
(2.5)
8-6-6
40.5
|
大井 03.16 不 右 1800
アクアマリン賞A3以
10/14
10/14
13人
秋元耕 52K
2番
532
グラストップ
35
1578
(3.4)
11-12-11
42.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
スターオブコジーン カネショウパパ カネショウレグナム (スマコバクリーク) |
増田充 56K
川崎 照沼一
64
54
|
3 | 連闘 |
川崎 06.17 稍 左 1600
水無月特別A3下
8/13
8/13
11人
増田充 54K
10番
514
ヤマイチカチド
64
1415
(1.1)
10-10-9
39.0
|
浦和 05.28 良 左 1400
緑風特別B1B2一選
6/12
6/12
8人
増田充 56K
5番
514
クリムゾンクエ
41
1299
(0.8)
8-9-10
38.7
|
川崎 05.12 重 左 1600
ぺガサス特別B1二B
8/14
8/14
8人
増田充 56K
4番
513
スマートキャリー
54
1411
(1.5)
12-12-12
38.2
|
川崎 04.02 良 左 1600
箱根宿特別B1一
8/12
8/12
11人
増田充 55K
1番
509
イチモンジ
57
1430
(2.5)
7-11-11
40.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
8 黒鹿毛
追
フォーティナイナー パレスワールド パーティプラザ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
折笠豊 56K
浦和 冨田藤
46
39
|
9 | 連闘 |
川崎 06.17 稍 左 1600
水無月特別A3下
12/13
12/13
13人
本田紀 54K
5番
478
ヤマイチカチド
45
1436
(3.2)
13-13-13
39.6
|
船橋 06.07 良 左 1000
夕焼けスプリントB1
7/8
7/8
6人
金子正 57K
3番
478
ダンツヘイロー
46
1007
(1.9)
6-7
36.4
|
大井 06.04 良 右 1800
アストレイア賞A3B
14/15
14/15
15人
折笠豊 54K
9番
480
ナッシュ
39
1579
(4.0)
10-12-13
40.9
|
浦和 05.28 良 左 1400
緑風特別B1B2一選
12/12
12/12
12人
折笠豊 56K
2番
487
クリムゾンクエ
27
1321
(3.0)
6-11-12
40.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
スキャターザゴールド ワタリファイター ファンザブリーズ (Lear Fan) |
澤田龍 53K
船橋 山本学
63
51
|
7 | 1週 |
船橋 06.08 良 左 1600
麻綿原特別B2二以下
4/13
4/13
10人
澤田龍 55K
11番
495
ノーステイオー
56
1417
(1.4)
10-10-9
38.4
|
浦和 05.28 良 左 1400
緑風特別B1B2一選
8/12
8/12
11人
本橋孝 54K
6番
493
クリムゾンクエ
40
1300
(0.9)
10-10-9
38.5
|
川崎 05.14 良 左 1500
小田原宿特別B2二
8/13
8/13
12人
江川伸 55K
13番
493
アーサルビー
63
1344
(1.6)
7-8-10
39.5
|
浦和 04.30 稍 左 1500
エメラルド特別B1B
4/12
4/12
8人
澤田龍 53K
6番
491
ゴールドマー
43
1373
(1.3)
8-6-5
39.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
リキアイワカタカ ミサトアンバード スーパーオッティ (ナグルスキー) |
石崎駿 54K
浦和 宇野数
66
54
|
1週 |
船橋 06.11 良 左 1600
県民の日特別B1以下
2/9
2/9
6人
石崎駿 54K
6番
503
ツヨガリ
60
1412
(0.1)
5-5-4
39.5
|
浦和 05.28 良 左 1400
緑風特別B1B2一選
10/12
10/12
2人
石崎駿 54K
3番
501
クリムゾンクエ
39
1301
(1.0)
2-2-3
40.6
|
川崎 05.14 良 左 1500
小田原宿特別B2二
6/13
6/13
6人
石崎駿 55K
4番
507
アーサルビー
66
1340
(1.2)
3-3-4
40.1
|
浦和 04.27 稍 左 1600
花水木特別B2二
4/8
4/8
4人
石崎駿 55K
8番
505
ダイワデリン
50
1425
(0.2)
5-4-5
38.9
|
|
|