1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
タイキシャトル ホウザン キハク (アサティス) |
小林俊 57K
岩手 櫻田康
59
43
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.06 良 芝左 2400
かきつばた賞オープン
7/9
7/9
4人
村上忍 57K
1番
509
コンバットキッ
59
2347
(1.1)
1-2-4
38.2
|
盛岡 05.24 不 左 1800
岩洞湖まつりレース
3/8
3/8
3人
小林俊 55K
4番
511
マルブツワイル
47
1548
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.2
|
大井 04.21 重 右 1600
アルクツールス賞B2
12/14
12/14
12人
川島正 55K
2番
518
リコーレッド
22
1450
(1.8)
11-12-12
40.5
|
川崎 03.31 良 左 1600
イースター特別B1二
9/12
9/12
9人
川島正 54K
3番
516
ツヨガリ
45
1442
(2.3)
2-2-4
41.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
エルコンドルパサー スズノマグマ レン2 (Bob Back) |
筒井勇 57K
笠松 法理勝
87
52
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 05.28 良 右 1800
ローレル争覇4歳以上
2/9
2/9
2人
筒井勇 58K
5番
516
ヒシウォーシイ
87
1553
(1.6)
4-3-2
39.1
|
J東京 11.21 良 左 1400
銀嶺S3歳上
15/16
15/16
16人
水出大 57K
16番
500
ケイアイテンジ
40
1259
(2.0)
12-13
37.4
|
J東京 10.17 良 左 1600
秋嶺S3歳上
13/16
13/16
8人
吉田隼 57K
16番
496
ダノンカモン
52
1387
(2.2)
7-7
38.0
|
J新潟 08.08 重 左 1800
関越S3歳上オープン
13/13
13/13
9人
吉田隼 52K
13番
502
シルククルセイタ
27
1538
(3.6)
7-8-10
38.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
ダイタクリーヴァ コアレスレーサー ダイタクスペリア (モガミ) |
関本淳 57K
岩手 熊谷昇
88
60
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1800
遠野納涼花火まつりレ
2/9
2/9
1人
関本淳 55K
1番
535
ジョウテンロマ
41
1561
(0.8)
4-3-2
38.3
|
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1800
あすなろ賞オープン
3/8
3/8
1人
関本淳 57K
8番
540
ダンストンリア
44
1560
(0.1)
6-4-1
38.1
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1600
葛巻高原モーモーバー
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 55K
7番
535
マイネベリンタ
68
1430
(0.6)
4-3-2
38.1
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1900
岩手日報杯B1
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 55K
2番
538
トーホウライデ
88
2077
(0.5)
4-5-2
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
ティンバーカントリー テンショウボス エイシンノーブル (ノーザンテースト) |
高橋悠 57K
岩手 佐々修
101
61
|
9 | 5週 |
水沢 05.09 良 右 1600
シアンモア記念オープ
8/8
8/8
5人
阿部英 57K
6番
532
キングスゾー
47
1461
(4.7)
6-7-7
40.0
|
水沢 08.18 稍 右 1400
クラスターカップJp
10/11
10/11
9人
小林俊 56K
10番
520
プライドキム
66
1271
(2.8)
11-10-10
|
佐賀 02.11 良 右 2000
佐賀記念(KJ1)J
6/12
6/12
6人
小林俊 56K
2番
531
チャンストウライ
101
2085
(1.7)
10-6-7
|
水沢 01.14 不 右 1600
トウケイニセイ記念
1/12
1/12
1人
小林俊 57K
1番
534
タイキリオン
29
1430
(0.3)
6-4-1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
サンデーサイレンス ジョウテンロマン ビューチフルドラマ (ヘクタープロテクター) |
阿部英 57K
岩手 佐々由
47
39
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1800
遠野納涼花火まつりレ
1/9
1/9
2人
阿部英 55K
8番
485
コアレスレーサー
47
1553
(0.8)
2-2-1
37.7
|
J東京 05.01 良 左 1400
4歳上
12/16
12/16
12人
柴田善 57K
3番
494
メイショウヨシヒ
39
1262
(1.5)
10-11
36.9
|
J中山 04.10 良 右 1200
4歳上
13/16
13/16
13人
北村友 57K
4番
488
フサイチコウキ
32
1128
(1.5)
16-15
36.4
|
J阪神 03.21 良 右 1400
4歳上
取消等
川島信 57K
7番
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
エイシンサンディ マルヨフェニックス ビューティーエミ (ビーインボナンザ) |
尾島徹 57K
笠松 柴田高
89
71
|
1 | 5週 |
水沢 05.09 良 右 1600
シアンモア記念オープ
2/8
2/8
1人
尾島徹 57K
2番
476
キングスゾー
89
1415
(0.1)
3-2-1
37.0
|
名古屋 04.15 稍 右 1400
東海桜花賞オープン
1/12
1/12
1人
尾島徹 57K
5番
483
センゲンゴロ
49
1283
(1.0)
6-6-5
38.5
|
名古屋 03.17 稍 右 1900
名古屋大賞典JpnI
4/12
4/12
5人
尾島徹 56K
2番
490
ラヴェリータ
70
2041
(2.0)
6-6-4
40.0
|
笠松 02.24 良 右 1600
東海クラウンA1オー
1/10
1/10
1人
尾島徹 58K
5番
492
エーシンアクセラ
74
1404
(0.8)
2-2-1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ ゼットコマンダー ダンツサンデー (サンデーサイレンス) |
沢田盛 57K
岩手 佐藤祐
53
43
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.06 良 芝左 2400
かきつばた賞オープン
9/9
9/9
9人
沢田盛 57K
6番
465
コンバットキッ
53
2354
(1.8)
5-9-9
38.2
|
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1800
あすなろ賞オープン
7/8
7/8
8人
沢田盛 57K
5番
466
ダンストンリア
21
1590
(3.1)
7-7-6
40.6
|
水沢 05.09 良 右 1600
シアンモア記念オープ
7/8
7/8
8人
沢田盛 57K
5番
475
キングスゾー
49
1459
(4.5)
7-8-8
39.6
|
水沢 04.12 不 右 1800
牛の博物館レース A
9/10
9/10
7人
沢田盛 55K
3番
466
エイシンイッパ
47
2003
(1.1)
5-7-9
39.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
タニノギムレット セトノギムレット レインボーアルファ (アサティス) |
菅原勲 57K
船橋 石井勝
81
64
|
4 | 4週 |
大井 05.19 良 右 2600
大井記念4上オープン
9/16
9/16
13人
林
16番
450
セレン
32
2498
(2.5)
7-9-9
39.9
|
船橋 04.15 不 左 1600
鳥待月特別A2以下
3/14
3/14
6人
林
9番
458
ディアーウィッ
72
1399
(1.3)
13-10-7
38.5
|
船橋 03.11 重 左 1700
夢見月特別A2以下
5/8
5/8
3人
林
4番
451
ギャンブルオ
70
1485
(1.3)
6-6-4
39.1
|
川崎 01.03 良 左 2100
報知オールスターカッ
6/14
6/14
9人
左海誠 55K
10番
451
マズルブラス
81
2156
(0.7)
13-11-10
37.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
先
キングヘイロー キングスゾーン マチスマリン (Al Nasr) |
岡部誠 57K
愛知 原口次
90
66
|
2 | 3週 |
J京都 05.22 良 芝右 1400
テレビ愛知OP3歳上
10/18
10/18
14人
安部幸 59K
1番
502
ショウナンラノヒ
28
1211
(0.9)
7-7
34.1
|
水沢 05.09 良 右 1600
シアンモア記念オープ
1/8
1/8
2人
安部幸 57K
3番
498
マルヨフェニック
90
1414
(0.1)
1-1-1
37.1
|
船橋 04.14 重 左 1800
房の国オープン4上
1/12
1/12
3人
安部幸 56K
4番
500
ランキング
74
1540
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.7
|
高知 03.22 不 右 1400
黒船賞JpnIII
5/12
5/12
10人
安部幸 57K
6番
502
スーニ
71
1293
(1.6)
2-2-6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
メイショウドトウ ライジングウェーブ ボーイントンキャニオン (Gone West) |
酒井忍 57K
船橋 岡林光
85
72
|
5 | 4週 |
大井 05.19 良 右 2600
大井記念4上オープン
7/16
7/16
7人
酒井忍 57K
15番
487
セレン
37
2492
(1.9)
4-4-3
40.0
|
大井 02.03 不 右 2000
金盃4上オープン重賞
6/11
6/11
4人
酒井忍 57K
6番
488
マズルブラス
79
2070
(0.9)
7-6-6
38.7
|
川崎 01.03 良 左 2100
報知オールスターカッ
3/14
3/14
2人
酒井忍 56K
11番
486
マズルブラス
85
2152
(0.3)
5-4-5
38.8
|
浦和 11.25 重 左 2000
浦和記念JpnII3
4/11
4/11
6人
酒井忍 56K
3番
491
ブルーラッド
85
2086
(1.5)
7-7-6
40.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
スキャン アンダーボナンザ アンダースワロー (サンシヤインボーイ) |
村上忍 57K
岩手 村上実
81
64
|
7 | 3週 |
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1800
あすなろ賞オープン
4/8
4/8
7人
阿部英 57K
7番
490
ダンストンリア
34
1574
(1.5)
8-6-5
39.2
|
水沢 04.11 良 右 1600
赤松杯オープン
4/9
4/9
4人
村上忍 55K
4番
486
ゴールドマイ
81
1438
(1.4)
7-4-5
40.0
|
水沢 03.29 重 右 1800
楽天競馬賞 A一組
3/9
3/9
1人
村上忍 55K
5番
485
ソニックルーラー
70
1589
(1.1)
5-3-2
|
水沢 01.11 不 右 1600
トウケイニセイ記念オ
3/10
3/10
3人
村上忍 57K
10番
491
マヨノエンゼル
69
1412
(0.3)
6-3-3
|
|
|