1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
逃
アグネスタキオン ルラパン スリーエフ (Nureyev) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐々由
56
46
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
遠野まぬけ節フェスタ
2/10
2/10
2人
阿部英 55K
4番
464
スズカロック
38
1286
(0.0)
2-2
38.5
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1400
C2四組
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部英 55K
1番
466
スピードリュ
40
1284
(0.2)
2-1
39.6
|
水沢 05.02 良 右 1400
葛巻高原鯉のぼりまつ
1/9
1/9
1人
阿部英 55K
1番
470
ゴールデンク
56
1305
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.7
|
水沢 04.24 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
2/9
2/9
4人
高松亮 55K
8番
470
ニシノキセキパ
49
1286
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
サクラバクシンオー ジュテ プリマ (トニービン) |
高橋悠 53K
岩手 佐藤雅
41
33
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
全国スポーツ流鏑馬大
8/10
8/10
9人
高橋悠 53K
10番
462
クォーク
27
1306
(1.6)
6-9
40.9
|
盛岡 05.24 稍 左 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
8/10
8/10
9人
高橋悠 53K
4番
466
サクラアーバン
26
1294
(2.8)
8-7
39.2
|
水沢 05.09 良 右 1400
モツ家 権カップ C
2/10
2/10
4人
高橋悠 53K
6番
454
アルゴ
41
1320
(0.4)
3-3-2
40.6
|
水沢 05.04 良 右 1400
騎手ハンデ戦 C2一
8/9
8/9
7人
高橋悠 54K
8番
468
エプソムフォル
37
1322
(2.3)
6-6-7
41.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
アジュディケーティング ダイヤアジュディ マキバベイジン (ペキンリユウエン) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 平沢芳
36
32
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1400
C1五組
6/10
6/10
7人
陶文峰 55K
1番
563
ダイショウルシ
28
1295
(1.5)
9-7
39.4
|
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1400
北上川ゴムボート川下
8/10
8/10
9人
陶文峰 55K
9番
577
ダイワフォーチ
26
1305
(1.4)
7-8
39.5
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1400
C1五組
6/9
6/9
6人
陶文峰 55K
6番
570
サンワードレッ
36
1319
(1.3)
7-7-6
40.6
|
水沢 04.24 不 右 1400
国道342号開通告知
9/10
9/10
4人
関本淳 55K
4番
565
ラストトレジャ
36
1304
(1.5)
10-9-9
38.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
8 鹿毛
追
コロニアルアッフェアー エイシンウルフオー エイシンハピネス (ノーザンテースト) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 村上佐
51
37
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
全国スポーツ流鏑馬大
4/10
4/10
5人
小林俊 55K
6番
492
クォーク
34
1294
(0.4)
10-7
38.9
|
盛岡 05.24 稍 左 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
5/10
5/10
6人
小林俊 55K
2番
490
サクラアーバン
30
1286
(2.0)
8-8
38.4
|
盛岡 05.17 良 左 1400
C2一組
5/10
5/10
6人
小林俊 55K
8番
492
サクラアーバン
32
1291
(1.3)
9-8
38.5
|
水沢 05.04 良 右 1400
騎手ハンデ戦 C2一
3/9
3/9
4人
小林俊 57K
4番
490
エプソムフォル
51
1303
(0.4)
9-6-5
39.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 栃栗毛
差
キャプテンスティーヴ ナムライシス ナムラアイリス (ソウルオブザマター) |
坂口裕 53K
岩手 村上昌
47
38
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
全国スポーツ流鏑馬大
3/10
3/10
7人
坂口裕 53K
2番
445
クォーク
35
1292
(0.2)
8-4
39.4
|
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1400
北上川ゴムボート川下
10/10
10/10
3人
坂口裕 53K
8番
448
ダイワフォーチ
26
1305
(1.4)
9-10
39.0
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
1/9
1/9
5人
坂口裕 53K
4番
440
ラブエッセンス
47
1301
(0.1)
6-4-4
39.7
|
水沢 04.11 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2十二組
4/8
4/8
3人
坂口裕 53K
6番
443
フォージドニ
44
1328
(0.9)
7-6-4
39.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 芦毛
逃
セイウンスカイ ニシノキセキパワー セイウンタカコ (ジェイドロバリー) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 佐々由
45
36
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
全国スポーツ流鏑馬大
6/10
6/10
2人
阿部英 55K
7番
489
クォーク
31
1300
(1.0)
2-2
40.9
|
盛岡 05.24 稍 左 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
2/10
2/10
3人
村松学 55K
3番
493
サクラアーバン
37
1274
(0.8)
1-1
38.6
|
盛岡 05.17 良 左 1400
C2一組
4/10
4/10
4人
阿部英 55K
3番
491
サクラアーバン
32
1290
(1.2)
2-2
39.8
|
水沢 05.03 良 右 1400
C2四組
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部英 55K
9番
498
ダンストンシリ
45
1311
(0.3)
2-1-1
40.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
チーフベアハート マイネルスラッガー ティーボール (ゴールデンフェザント) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 小林義
36
30
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1400
C1五組
9/10
9/10
8人
村松学 55K
5番
466
ダイショウルシ
22
1305
(2.5)
10-10
39.9
|
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1400
北上川ゴムボート川下
7/10
7/10
6人
村松学 55K
4番
464
ダイワフォーチ
27
1303
(1.2)
7-7
39.4
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1400
C1四組
7/9
7/9
8人
小林俊 55K
2番
470
フォージドニ
34
1322
(1.7)
9-8-9
40.5
|
水沢 04.24 不 右 1400
国道342号開通告知
8/10
8/10
9人
高松亮 55K
9番
470
ラストトレジャ
36
1303
(1.4)
8-8-8
39.0
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ ラブエッセンス フジノバンナ (ラツキーソブリン) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 佐藤浩
46
37
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
全国スポーツ流鏑馬大
2/10
2/10
4人
山本聡 53K
9番
477
クォーク
35
1292
(0.2)
4-3
39.8
|
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1400
C2二組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本聡 53K
3番
478
ダンストンシリ
35
1285
(0.3)
1-1
39.4
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
8/10
8/10
1人
山本聡 53K
2番
480
ユキノロマンス
32
1323
(1.6)
6-5-8
41.7
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
2/9
2/9
1人
山本聡 53K
8番
475
ナムライシス
46
1302
(0.1)
4-3-3
40.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
メイショウドトウ クレド アーバンウィング (ブライアンズタイム) |
陶文峰 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
51
37
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
全国スポーツ流鏑馬大
7/10
7/10
3人
陶文峰 55K
3番
448
クォーク
29
1302
(1.2)
6-6
40.6
|
盛岡 05.24 稍 左 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
3/10
3/10
5人
陶文峰 55K
9番
450
サクラアーバン
34
1280
(1.4)
4-4
38.3
|
盛岡 05.17 良 左 1400
C2一組
3/10
3/10
10人
陶文峰 55K
1番
446
サクラアーバン
34
1287
(0.9)
4-5
39.1
|
水沢 05.04 良 右 1400
騎手ハンデ戦 C2一
4/9
4/9
5人
山本政 57K
1番
438
エプソムフォル
51
1303
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.7
|
|
|