1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
メイショウオウドウ フィオーレ ノースチェリー (ワツスルタツチ) |
菅原辰 50K
岩手 瀬戸幸
37
27
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
遠野まぬけ節フェスタ
6/10
6/10
9人
坂口裕 53K
3番
443
スズカロック
26
1308
(2.2)
7-6
39.9
|
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1400
C2一組
5/10
5/10
10人
坂口裕 53K
4番
429
リザルト
29
1296
(1.2)
10-7
39.6
|
盛岡 05.17 良 左 1400
C2二組
8/10
8/10
9人
山本聡 53K
4番
436
コスモレイロウ
15
1319
(2.4)
7-8
41.9
|
水沢 05.09 良 右 1400
モツ家 権カップ C
6/10
6/10
3人
山本聡 53K
10番
435
アルゴ
37
1325
(0.9)
6-5-5
40.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
アグネスデジタル マイネルブリュット マイネミモーゼ (ブライアンズタイム) |
木村暁 55K
岩手 只野廣
31
27
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1400
東北馬力大会馬の里遠
2/10
2/10
6人
木村暁 55K
2番
526
シルクナトゥール
31
1302
(0.4)
2-1
40.1
|
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1400
C2二組
4/10
4/10
4人
木村暁 55K
7番
523
ラブエッセンス
27
1299
(1.4)
6-5
39.5
|
盛岡 05.17 良 左 1400
C2三組
7/10
7/10
7人
木村暁 55K
7番
526
ジェベルロハ
24
1304
(1.5)
5-5
39.8
|
水沢 05.09 良 右 1400
モツ家 権カップ C
10/10
10/10
5人
尾島徹 55K
4番
532
アルゴ
27
1339
(2.3)
2-2-4
42.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤボス ダイショウローズ セキノリンダ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 田村光
37
28
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
全国スポーツ流鏑馬大
9/10
9/10
9人
南郷家 53K
1番
441
クォーク
27
1306
(1.6)
5-5
41.3
|
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1400
C2一組
9/10
9/10
7人
沢田盛 53K
1番
437
リザルト
17
1316
(3.2)
4-9
42.1
|
水沢 05.04 良 右 1400
騎手ハンデ戦 C2一
7/9
7/9
9人
沢田盛 53K
3番
430
エプソムフォル
37
1322
(2.3)
4-5-6
41.8
|
水沢 04.25 稍 右 1400
横手のうめもの選りす
8/10
8/10
8人
沢田盛 53K
10番
435
メイトウマサムネ
29
1323
(1.1)
3-4-6
41.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
逃
ティンバーカントリー カサマツダンディ シンカンメグミ (マルゼンスキー) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 櫻田康
46
33
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1400
東北馬力大会馬の里遠
4/10
4/10
2人
菅原俊 55K
3番
508
シルクナトゥール
29
1307
(0.9)
3-3
40.5
|
盛岡 05.24 稍 左 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
1/9
1/9
3人
齋藤雄 55K
4番
502
トーコーオリンホ
29
1288
(0.7)
2-1
40.0
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1400
C2六組
4/9
4/9
2人
沢田盛 55K
1番
501
アマトリーチェ
27
1306
(0.4)
1-1
40.9
|
水沢 05.03 良 右 1400
C2六組
4/9
4/9
5人
沢田盛 55K
1番
502
ユキノロマンス
46
1310
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ベルモントダッシュ シャーリームード (Jalmood) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 平沢芳
41
31
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
遠野まぬけ節フェスタ
3/10
3/10
5人
関本淳 55K
7番
506
スズカロック
29
1304
(1.8)
6-7
39.6
|
盛岡 05.24 稍 左 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
6/10
6/10
7人
関本淳 55K
1番
503
サクラアーバン
30
1286
(2.0)
4-5
39.0
|
盛岡 05.17 良 左 1400
C2二組
5/10
5/10
4人
関本淳 55K
7番
509
コスモレイロウ
23
1307
(1.2)
5-6
41.3
|
水沢 05.09 良 右 1400
モツ家 権カップ C
3/10
3/10
2人
関本淳 55K
3番
505
アルゴ
41
1320
(0.4)
7-7-6
40.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
マーベラスサンデー ファイアアラーム オーミディア (Riverman) |
佐々忍 53K
岩手 櫻田勝
45
36
|
9 | 3週 |
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1400
北上川ゴムボート川下
9/10
9/10
8人
佐々忍 53K
7番
443
ダイワフォーチ
26
1305
(1.4)
4-6
40.3
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1400
C1五組
8/9
8/9
9人
佐々忍 53K
2番
437
サンワードレッ
35
1321
(1.5)
6-8-9
40.8
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
7/10
7/10
10人
佐々忍 53K
2番
433
トーホウドロン
38
1313
(1.3)
5-6-6
40.2
|
水沢 04.12 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
5/9
5/9
3人
佐々忍 53K
6番
435
ダンストーンア
45
1311
(1.3)
2-2-5
40.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
ラムタラ リュウノラムタラ マツスイフト (スイフトスワロー) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 畠山信
42
29
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
遠野まぬけ節フェスタ
10/10
10/10
3人
高松亮 55K
10番
448
スズカロック
23
1314
(2.8)
3-5
41.1
|
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1400
C2三組
1/10
1/10
2人
高松亮 55K
10番
443
ハリケーンベス
30
1294
(0.7)
2-1
39.5
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1400
C2五組
6/9
6/9
2人
高松亮 55K
2番
441
シルクナトゥール
22
1316
(1.5)
7-6
39.7
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
3/10
3/10
3人
関本淳 55K
8番
445
コスモアンファン
42
1311
(0.7)
3-4-3
39.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ステイゴールド コスモゲータイト ポットウィンキー (Try My Best) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 葛西勝
34
25
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
全国スポーツ流鏑馬大
10/10
10/10
8人
齋藤雄 53K
5番
417
クォーク
20
1319
(2.9)
2-10
41.7
|
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1400
北上川ゴムボート川下
4/10
4/10
7人
齋藤雄 53K
5番
416
ダイワフォーチ
29
1301
(1.0)
1-1
40.5
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1400
C1五組
9/9
9/9
8人
齋藤雄 53K
3番
415
サンワードレッ
15
1347
(4.1)
1-4-7
44.5
|
水沢 04.25 稍 右 1400
横手のうめもの選りす
5/10
5/10
4人
齋藤雄 53K
6番
415
メイトウマサムネ
34
1316
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 芦毛
先
Choisir コスモエクスプレス Silver Court (Green Line Express) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐々由
41
34
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
遠野まぬけ節フェスタ
4/10
4/10
3人
沢田盛 55K
1番
514
スズカロック
27
1306
(2.0)
1-1
40.7
|
盛岡 05.17 良 左 1400
C2二組
2/10
2/10
2人
阿部英 55K
1番
512
コスモレイロウ
29
1295
(0.0)
1-1
40.7
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
8/9
8/9
5人
沢田盛 55K
5番
511
サチノマオ
41
1312
(0.7)
4-4-6
40.5
|
水沢 05.04 良 右 1400
くずまきにいらっしゃ
4/8
4/8
3人
阿部英 55K
6番
515
リザルト
38
1321
(2.0)
3-4-3
41.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
カリスタグローリ エガオニサセテ ヘイセイマール (シンチェスト) |
高橋悠 53K
岩手 新田守
45
26
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
遠野まぬけ節フェスタ
5/10
5/10
10人
村松学 53K
5番
417
スズカロック
26
1307
(2.1)
5-4
40.1
|
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1400
C2一組
7/10
7/10
5人
阿部英 53K
7番
412
リザルト
26
1302
(1.8)
8-5
40.4
|
盛岡 05.17 良 左 1400
C2一組
10/10
10/10
7人
坂口裕 53K
10番
413
サクラアーバン
8
1332
(5.4)
4-9
43.3
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
2/9
2/9
6人
高橋悠 53K
6番
421
サチノマオ
45
1307
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.3
|
|
|