1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
トウカイテイオー オオイシマルコ シンジュサンゴ (ラムタラ) |
菊地康 53K
岩手 千田知
31
17
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.12 良 右 1300
C2十五組
4/10
4/10
10人
菊地康 53K
8番
446
ヒロシジェット
31
1264
(1.7)
9-7-6
39.5
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1200
C2七組
8/10
8/10
8人
坂口裕 53K
6番
449
ジャイコ
10
1199
(1.2)
6-8
40.0
|
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1200
ティーラウンジ クロ
8/9
8/9
9人
菅原辰 50K
7番
448
ラビットジー
14
1189
(3.2)
9-8
40.2
|
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1200
C2七組
7/10
7/10
4人
木村暁 53K
5番
444
トミサトドリー
14
1186
(1.7)
10-10
39.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
フサイチソニック カヌマソニック ニホンピロプリマ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
山本政 55K
岩手 葛西勝
31
22
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.13 良 右 1300
C2十四組
2/9
2/9
8人
山本政 55K
1番
428
ウイニングアー
31
1260
(2.4)
6-5-5
40.6
|
水沢 05.03 良 右 1300
C2十五組
8/10
8/10
8人
木村暁 55K
6番
435
シルクナトゥール
19
1278
(2.3)
8-8-9
40.8
|
水沢 04.25 重 右 1300
C2六組
9/10
9/10
4人
木村暁 55K
5番
440
トップシャイニ
19
1269
(1.3)
8-9-9
40.1
|
水沢 03.28 重 右 1300
C2十一組
7/9
7/9
6人
木村暁 55K
3番
430
トーホウドロン
17
1280
(4.0)
6-7-7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
パークリージエント マカロン メイセイプリマ (ジェニュイン) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 小笠義
26
18
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.13 良 右 1300
C2十四組
5/9
5/9
2人
関本淳 53K
4番
404
ウイニングアー
26
1266
(3.0)
4-4-4
41.4
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1200
C2七組
2/10
2/10
1人
関本淳 53K
10番
412
ジャイコ
16
1187
(0.0)
2-2
39.8
|
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1200
チャイニーズダイニン
6/10
6/10
3人
関本淳 53K
3番
412
センターゲイル
14
1186
(1.0)
7-7
40.3
|
盛岡 05.24 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2九組
3/10
3/10
3人
関本淳 53K
6番
415
ヒビキショウリ
14
1176
(1.8)
5-5
40.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ヴィクトリースピーチ ビクトリアスチアー ディペンドオンユー (オジジアン) |
大坪慎 53K
岩手 小笠義
26
20
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.12 良 右 1300
C2十七組
1/10
1/10
1人
大坪慎 53K
9番
416
ケイアイレインホ
26
1270
(0.0)
2-1-1
40.8
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
10/10
10/10
9人
友森翔 53K
2番
418
ホープフルリコ
22
1484
(2.5)
5-6-7
40.6
|
名古屋 05.07 不 右 1300
サラC4組
8/10
8/10
10人
竹田秀 54K
5番
425
ユウガブリエ
14
1265
(3.1)
5-7-7
39.2
|
名古屋 04.23 不 右 1400
卯の花特別C1
10/10
10/10
10人
竹田秀 54K
7番
418
スペースモア
17
1327
(4.7)
8-7-8
41.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
フサイチブライアン ミノアラシライデン トミケンカイウン (ワカオライデン) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 佐藤祐
27
20
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.13 良 右 1300
C2十三組
4/10
4/10
3人
高橋悠 55K
2番
472
クラウドシンカ
27
1265
(1.0)
6-5-3
40.4
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2六組
8/10
8/10
4人
高橋悠 55K
4番
472
タニオブデヒ
18
1325
(1.5)
6-6
40.8
|
盛岡 05.29 稍 左 1200
C2十六組
1/10
1/10
9人
高橋悠 55K
9番
476
ヒロシジェット
23
1172
(0.0)
2-2
38.9
|
笠松 04.27 稍 右 1400
よしはる誕生日記念C
9/9
9/9
7人
大原浩 56K
6番
485
ザバトルプ
11
1338
(3.9)
8-9-9
40.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 青鹿毛
先
マジックマイルズ モエレブラッキー ミスリレハンメル (ダイリキホマレ) |
佐々忍 55K
岩手 佐藤敏
30
20
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.13 良 右 1300
C2十四組
3/9
3/9
4人
佐々忍 55K
7番
499
ウイニングアー
30
1262
(2.6)
2-2-2
41.2
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2七組
6/10
6/10
10人
南郷家 55K
7番
502
シナノスペシャ
15
1186
(0.8)
5-6
40.0
|
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1200
ティーラウンジ クロ
5/9
5/9
7人
佐々忍 55K
6番
501
ラビットジー
18
1179
(2.2)
5-7
40.2
|
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1200
C2七組
3/10
3/10
7人
佐々忍 55K
7番
505
トミサトドリー
17
1179
(1.0)
3-3
39.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ヤマニンセラフィム ヤマニンアイレ ヤマニンドリーマー (ノーアテンシヨン) |
菅原俊 53K
岩手 伊藤和
26
17
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1200
未知の駒会メンバーズ
4/10
4/10
5人
菅原俊 53K
10番
433
ローリエダイヤ
16
1186
(0.4)
4-4
39.7
|
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1200
ダイニング&バー ジ
7/9
7/9
7人
菅原俊 53K
4番
431
サダムヨカモン
15
1185
(2.1)
4-7
40.2
|
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1200
C2七組
9/10
9/10
3人
菅原俊 53K
9番
435
トミサトドリー
11
1191
(2.2)
6-8
40.2
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2七組
9/10
9/10
10人
菅原俊 53K
3番
430
ワイエスファイヤ
26
1265
(1.0)
4-7-6
40.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
クリプティックラスカル ウエスタンオッテマ ウエスタンヒスイ (Pancho Villa) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 村上佐
30
19
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.13 良 右 1300
C2十四組
4/9
4/9
5人
高松亮 53K
8番
425
ウイニングアー
30
1262
(2.6)
3-2-3
41.1
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1200
未知の駒会メンバーズ
7/10
7/10
2人
高松亮 53K
9番
422
ローリエダイヤ
13
1193
(1.1)
3-5
40.7
|
盛岡 05.24 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2八組
7/10
7/10
8人
高松亮 53K
8番
420
フリーアディシ
15
1174
(2.5)
10-8
38.4
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1200
C2十五組
5/10
5/10
3人
高松亮 53K
3番
412
シュバルツカレ
18
1180
(0.7)
6-4
39.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ トップパートナー キタノパンジー (スリルシヨー) |
菅原辰 50K
岩手 千田知
33
19
|
10 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.12 良 右 1300
C2十五組
2/10
2/10
3人
阿部英 53K
1番
455
ヒロシジェット
33
1261
(1.4)
5-5-3
40.1
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1200
C2七組
3/10
3/10
3人
関本浩 53K
5番
452
ジャイコ
13
1193
(0.6)
4-4
39.9
|
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1200
チャイニーズダイニン
7/10
7/10
2人
阿部英 53K
9番
448
センターゲイル
14
1187
(1.1)
5-5
40.9
|
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1200
C2八組
3/8
3/8
1人
山本聡 53K
8番
445
コウショウシャー
16
1182
(0.8)
2-3
39.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
スキャン ゴールデンプラダ シークレットタイム (ブライアンズタイム) |
陶文峰 53K
岩手 只野廣
33
20
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.12 良 右 1300
C2十五組
3/10
3/10
4人
村松学 53K
6番
467
ヒロシジェット
33
1262
(1.5)
2-2-2
40.8
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2七組
4/10
4/10
3人
村松学 53K
5番
462
シナノスペシャ
15
1185
(0.7)
2-3
40.6
|
盛岡 05.29 稍 左 1200
C2十五組
2/10
2/10
4人
村松学 53K
9番
458
アーサグロリア
20
1178
(0.4)
3-2
39.4
|
盛岡 05.24 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2九組
5/10
5/10
1人
陶文峰 53K
8番
462
ヒビキショウリ
13
1178
(2.0)
4-4
40.4
|
|
|