1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ホワイトマズル アンダーゴールド キョウエイヨシノ (プラウドデボネア) |
菅原俊 53K
岩手 伊藤和
54
37
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1800
遠野納涼花火まつりレ
8/9
8/9
9人
菅原俊 53K
5番
439
ジョウテンロマ
11
1598
(4.5)
5-8-9
40.9
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1600
葛巻高原モーモーバー
7/10
7/10
8人
菅原俊 53K
9番
440
コアレスレーサー
52
1447
(1.7)
6-4-6
39.6
|
水沢 04.25 稍 右 1600
横手の湯っこめぐりレ
5/10
5/10
8人
菅原俊 53K
1番
451
アサクサロータス
54
1439
(0.6)
4-4-3
39.7
|
浦和 03.22 良 左 1600
春光特別C2一
9/11
9/11
9人
橋本直 53K
4番
449
ルチェーレ
29
1465
(1.8)
2-2-4
41.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
アグネスデジタル マイネベリンダ マチカネフウリン (サンデーサイレンス) |
山本政 53K
岩手 小西重
74
62
|
1 | 3週 |
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1600
盛岡さんさ踊りレース
1/10
1/10
2人
齋藤雄 53K
10番
433
アドマイヤサム
52
1410
(0.6)
1-1
39.4
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1600
葛巻高原モーモーバー
2/10
2/10
3人
山本政 53K
4番
427
コアレスレーサー
62
1436
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.0
|
水沢 04.10 良 右 1600
江刺桜まつりレース
4/10
4/10
1人
関本淳 53K
6番
430
アドマイヤサム
58
1461
(1.2)
4-1-2
41.7
|
水沢 11.15 不 右 1800
みちゃお きいちゃお
1/10
1/10
1人
齋藤雄 53K
5番
417
アルディ
74
1540
(0.2)
2-1-1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
グラスワンダー ダイワオードリー シーズアチャンス (サンデーサイレンス) |
小林俊 53K
岩手 城地藤
56
38
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.06 良 芝左 2400
かきつばた賞オープン
8/9
8/9
8人
関本淳 55K
7番
477
コンバットキッ
56
2351
(1.5)
1-1-1
38.7
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1600
葛巻高原モーモーバー
5/10
5/10
9人
南郷家 53K
5番
459
コアレスレーサー
54
1445
(1.5)
5-7-7
39.4
|
園田 03.30 良 右 1700
B2 4歳以上
8/8
8/8
4人
川原正 54K
3番
465
フェイヴァー
20
1566
(3.2)
4-5-7
41.8
|
大井 01.18 良 右 1200
ウエルカム2010賞
16/16
16/16
13人
有年淳 53K
16番
474
エイワレディン
22
1178
(3.8)
5-7
41.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク ラビットサプライズ ミュージックガール (ミルジヨージ) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 菅原右
52
42
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1800
遠野納涼花火まつりレ
6/9
6/9
5人
村松学 53K
9番
451
ジョウテンロマ
20
1588
(3.5)
9-9-8
39.9
|
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1600
盛岡さんさ踊りレース
3/10
3/10
4人
村松学 53K
6番
452
マイネベリンタ
48
1416
(0.6)
3-2
39.6
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1600
葛巻高原モーモーバー
6/10
6/10
6人
高松亮 53K
3番
458
コアレスレーサー
52
1447
(1.7)
3-5-5
39.7
|
水沢 04.12 不 右 1800
牛の博物館レース A
6/10
6/10
8人
村松学 53K
10番
456
エイシンイッパ
49
2001
(0.9)
6-3-3
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース アドマイヤサムライ シマリングゲージ (Green Desert) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 小西重
69
60
|
7 | 3週 |
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1600
盛岡さんさ踊りレース
2/10
2/10
1人
菅原勲 55K
1番
454
マイネベリンタ
48
1416
(0.6)
5-5
39.3
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1600
葛巻高原モーモーバー
2/10
2/10
2人
菅原勲 55K
6番
443
コアレスレーサー
62
1436
(0.6)
7-7-4
38.3
|
水沢 04.24 不 右 1600
横手黒毛和牛レース
取消等
菅原勲 55K
7番
|
水沢 04.10 良 右 1600
江刺桜まつりレース
1/10
1/10
4人
菅原勲 55K
8番
447
エーシンスローイ
69
1449
(0.6)
6-5-4
40.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー モエレハナオー ハナエール (サクラユタカオー) |
陶文峰 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
35
25
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1800
遠野納涼花火まつりレ
5/9
5/9
8人
陶文峰 55K
4番
482
ジョウテンロマ
31
1573
(2.0)
3-4-4
39.4
|
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1600
盛岡さんさ踊りレース
8/10
8/10
7人
陶文峰 55K
8番
482
マイネベリンタ
35
1434
(2.4)
5-8
41.0
|
大井 04.22 不 右 1200
C1三 四
10/16
10/16
9人
水野貴 55K
10番
489
アグリフェスタ
33
1155
(1.8)
9-10
38.9
|
大井 04.07 重 右 1600
うみへび座特別C1二
13/13
13/13
7人
水野貴 55K
6番
492
ミライキング
2
1481
(5.4)
7-12-13
44.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
6 黒鹿毛
逃
サザンヘイロー シルクライムライト ムーンライトクイン (ニツポーテイオー) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 小西重
68
61
|
9 | 5週 |
水沢 05.05 良 右 1600
葛巻高原モーモーバー
4/10
4/10
5人
齋藤雄 55K
8番
463
コアレスレーサー
54
1445
(1.5)
2-2-3
39.7
|
水沢 04.24 不 右 1600
横手黒毛和牛レース
2/9
2/9
3人
齋藤雄 55K
6番
466
マルブツワイル
63
1417
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.5
|
水沢 04.10 良 右 1600
江刺桜まつりレース
5/10
5/10
2人
齋藤雄 55K
3番
467
アドマイヤサム
58
1461
(1.2)
2-3-2
41.9
|
水沢 03.28 重 右 1600
モツ家権カップ A二
3/8
3/8
4人
齋藤雄 55K
8番
472
ソフトパワー
68
1433
(0.3)
1-2-3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
10 鹿毛
差
Pleasant Tap ヤマニンエグザルト Super Snoopy (Cryptoclearance) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 伊藤和
58
45
|
6 | 3週 |
盛岡 05.24 不 左 1800
岩洞湖まつりレース
7/8
7/8
7人
菅原俊 55K
7番
478
マルブツワイル
35
1562
(2.2)
6-5-7
39.7
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 1800
くずまき高原牧場まつ
9/9
9/9
8人
菅原俊 55K
2番
486
コンバットキッ
41
2002
(2.4)
8-9-9
40.7
|
水沢 04.25 稍 右 1600
横手の湯っこめぐりレ
9/10
9/10
7人
菅原勲 55K
2番
488
アサクサロータス
46
1448
(1.5)
7-9-9
39.7
|
水沢 03.28 重 右 1600
モツ家権カップ A二
7/8
7/8
3人
板垣吉 55K
1番
480
ソフトパワー
58
1444
(1.4)
8-8-8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
アメリカンボス ソノマンマ キャリーファースト (ルイヴイルサミツト) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 鈴木七
63
50
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.06 良 芝左 2400
かきつばた賞オープン
4/9
4/9
7人
高橋悠 57K
5番
449
コンバットキッ
63
2340
(0.4)
1-5-6
37.3
|
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1600
盛岡さんさ踊りレース
7/10
7/10
10人
高橋悠 55K
5番
449
マイネベリンタ
39
1429
(1.9)
5-4
40.7
|
水沢 04.25 稍 右 1600
横手の湯っこめぐりレ
8/10
8/10
5人
高橋悠 55K
5番
451
アサクサロータス
47
1447
(1.4)
5-7-8
40.2
|
水沢 04.10 良 右 1600
江刺桜まつりレース
8/10
8/10
6人
高橋悠 55K
2番
456
アドマイヤサム
51
1469
(2.0)
1-4-5
42.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
タイキブリザード オリオンザクロノス ホクトガーランド (リンドシェーバー) |
大坪慎 55K
岩手 小笠義
51
46
|
8 | 3週 |
盛岡 05.24 不 左 1800
岩洞湖まつりレース
4/8
4/8
6人
大坪慎 55K
1番
542
マルブツワイル
45
1550
(1.0)
7-8-6
38.3
|
名古屋 03.18 良 右 1600
アルメリア特別A2
4/9
4/9
9人
持原大 55K
8番
533
クロスウォーター
39
1462
(2.4)
9-9-7
|
笠松 03.12 良 右 1900
マーチカップ4歳以上
8/9
8/9
8人
持原大 56K
7番
546
ヒシウォーシイ
51
2058
(4.0)
7-9-9
|
名古屋 03.02 不 右 1600
ローズクォーツオープ
9/11
9/11
10人
持原大 53K
3番
540
ノゾミカイザ
47
1433
(1.7)
10-10-10
36.6
|
|
|