1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ベルモントジャイロ ウィンクルスーン (サンシャインフォーエヴァー) |
陶文峰 55K
岩手 平沢芳
44
32
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1600
マリオス20F スカ
9/10
9/10
8人
陶文峰 55K
4番
468
ビュレットライ
26
1452
(2.9)
10-10
41.1
|
盛岡 05.15 良 左 1600
オオヤマザクラまつり
8/9
8/9
4人
陶文峰 55K
8番
473
サクラカムイオー
19
1461
(4.0)
7-9
42.9
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1600
葛巻ワインほたるレー
6/9
6/9
5人
陶文峰 55K
3番
467
テツタイソン
38
1463
(1.6)
2-2-4
42.7
|
水沢 04.18 重 右 1600
真人公園桜まつりレー
8/10
8/10
8人
陶文峰 55K
1番
470
テバギア
44
1448
(1.1)
1-1-1
42.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
リンドシェーバー アーノルドクィーン エドノマーサー (ルイヴイルサミツト) |
小林俊 53K
岩手 小林義
55
44
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1600
B2六組
3/7
3/7
2人
小林俊 53K
7番
476
サマーパレンケ
38
1434
(0.3)
4-3
41.3
|
盛岡 05.24 重 左 1600
盛岡手づくり村工房ま
5/10
5/10
5人
村松学 53K
4番
477
ブラックベカ
41
1414
(1.6)
6-4
39.5
|
水沢 04.25 稍 右 1600
田沢湖賞C1
8/11
8/11
6人
小林俊 53K
4番
475
ハッピートーク
40
1455
(1.6)
8-8-9
40.7
|
水沢 04.12 不 右 1600
大屋梅賞C1
5/11
5/11
7人
小林俊 53K
10番
468
ハッピートーク
55
1449
(1.8)
6-5-5
40.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
7 鹿毛
先
スキャターザゴールド サクラアーバン サクラスイートキス (アーミジャー) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 佐藤浩
52
45
|
1 | 2週 |
盛岡 05.24 稍 左 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本聡 53K
7番
451
ニシノキセキパ
42
1266
(0.8)
2-2
37.6
|
盛岡 05.17 良 左 1400
C2一組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本聡 53K
9番
450
クォーク
39
1278
(0.5)
3-3
38.4
|
水沢 05.04 良 右 1400
葛巻まちなかにぎわい
1/8
1/8
1人
山本聡 53K
1番
448
キザキノフラッ
52
1302
(1.2)
2-2-1
39.7
|
水沢 04.24 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
1/9
1/9
1人
山本聡 53K
5番
441
ユキノロマンス
48
1287
(0.4)
3-3-3
38.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
バブルガムフェロー カキツバタフェロー カバリセレーネ (サルノキング) |
阿部英 53K
岩手 千田知
44
35
|
2 | 2週 |
大井 05.20 不 右 1200
緑風特別C2二選抜
8/15
8/15
12人
山田信 53K
2番
434
ヴァンクルマロ
35
1152
(0.8)
15-15
37.9
|
船橋 05.05 良 左 1000
C2選抜馬
7/14
7/14
11人
山田信 53K
4番
438
ゼスト
44
1014
(1.2)
14-13
36.3
|
大井 04.19 重 右 1600
北区特別C2二選抜
9/16
9/16
11人
山田信 53K
11番
437
トオノボーイ
31
1443
(1.6)
14-12-12
40.7
|
大井 04.06 重 右 1600
おおぐま座特別C2一
8/14
8/14
6人
山田信 53K
2番
432
プラグマティ
29
1448
(0.9)
7-8-7
40.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
マイネルラヴ インサイドワーク メガンズイメージ (Deputy Minister) |
山本政 53K
岩手 櫻田浩
49
38
|
1週 |
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1600
B2六組
4/7
4/7
5人
山本政 53K
1番
478
サマーパレンケ
33
1441
(1.0)
1-2
42.4
|
盛岡 05.24 重 左 1600
盛岡手づくり村工房ま
6/10
6/10
6人
菅原勲 53K
6番
480
ブラックベカ
32
1426
(2.8)
8-6
40.2
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1800
石桜杯C1
5/10
5/10
7人
山本政 53K
8番
470
ラストトレジャ
38
2006
(1.4)
2-2-3
42.1
|
水沢 04.11 良 右 1600
C1一組
8/10
8/10
8人
陶文峰 53K
3番
469
サイレントヘネシ
49
1473
(0.9)
4-4-4
40.9
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
ニホンピロウイナー ヤマボウシピンク マルゼンメルティ (マルゼンスキー) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 田村光
45
40
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1600
B2六組
2/7
2/7
1人
菅原勲 55K
3番
481
サマーパレンケ
38
1434
(0.3)
5-4
41.1
|
盛岡 05.24 稍 左 1400
C1四組
1/10
1/10
2人
菅原勲 55K
3番
481
シャインレジー
31
1285
(0.0)
5-5
39.1
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1400
C1四組
2/9
2/9
2人
菅原勲 55K
3番
472
フォージドニ
45
1308
(0.3)
4-4-3
40.1
|
水沢 04.24 不 右 1400
国道342号開通告知
3/10
3/10
1人
菅原勲 55K
3番
475
ラストトレジャ
45
1291
(0.2)
3-2-2
38.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 鹿毛
逃
ウイニングチケット ダンストーンアレス アインホーセキ (アスワン) |
坂口裕 55K
岩手 村上昌
55
49
|
3 | 2週 |
盛岡 05.24 重 左 1600
盛岡手づくり村工房ま
3/10
3/10
3人
沢田盛 55K
9番
510
ブラックベカ
43
1410
(1.2)
2-2
39.9
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1400
C1三組
1/9
1/9
2人
坂口裕 55K
7番
505
シャインレジー
51
1300
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.4
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
2/10
2/10
2人
坂口裕 55K
6番
509
トーホウドロン
47
1301
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.8
|
水沢 04.12 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
1/9
1/9
1人
坂口裕 55K
3番
504
エイシンウルフオ
55
1298
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
スペシャルウィーク ヴィーナスゴスペル ウインピット (ニホンピロウイナー) |
大坪慎 53K
岩手 菅原右
31
28
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1600
B2六組
7/7
7/7
4人
高松亮 53K
4番
476
サマーパレンケ
22
1457
(2.6)
7-7
41.3
|
盛岡 05.15 良 左 1600
オオヤマザクラまつり
5/9
5/9
7人
高松亮 53K
9番
467
サクラカムイオー
30
1444
(2.3)
2-3
42.5
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1600
葛巻ワインほたるレー
8/9
8/9
9人
高松亮 53K
1番
472
テツタイソン
31
1471
(2.4)
1-4-8
43.4
|
水沢 04.25 稍 右 1600
田沢湖賞C1
11/11
11/11
10人
南郷家 53K
1番
475
ハッピートーク
28
1468
(2.9)
1-1-3
43.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング アイディンフォルテ ハッピーアンズ (ブライアンズタイム) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地藤
34
30
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1600
B2六組
6/7
6/7
7人
南郷家 53K
2番
421
サマーパレンケ
26
1452
(2.1)
3-5
43.2
|
盛岡 05.24 重 左 1600
盛岡手づくり村工房ま
7/10
7/10
10人
南郷家 53K
2番
422
ブラックベカ
31
1428
(3.0)
6-6
40.6
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1800
石桜杯C1
6/10
6/10
10人
南郷家 53K
1番
418
ラストトレジャ
34
2010
(1.8)
8-6-6
40.7
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
8/10
8/10
4人
菅原勲 55K
3番
416
ミルウイニング
29
1468
(1.3)
7-9-7
41.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
マーベラスサンデー サンゴ ホボスキー (ホリスキー) |
高橋悠 53K
岩手 吉田司
52
35
|
8 | 2週 |
盛岡 05.24 重 左 1600
盛岡手づくり村工房ま
9/10
9/10
8人
山本聡 53K
5番
451
ブラックベカ
25
1437
(3.9)
3-6
42.1
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1800
石桜杯C1
9/10
9/10
8人
山本聡 53K
9番
455
ラストトレジャ
13
2030
(3.8)
7-10-9
42.2
|
水沢 11.29 稍 右 1600
いぶりんピックレース
6/9
6/9
4人
山本聡 54K
6番
462
トウカイオペラ
48
1458
(1.3)
5-5-5
|
水沢 11.14 不 右 1600
キリンラガー会賞 B
2/10
2/10
6人
山本聡 53K
6番
470
テバギア
52
1426
(0.8)
1-1-2
|
|
|