1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
ニホンピロニール ハチェット ルックアットミー (トニービン) |
友森翔 53K
愛知 安部弘
26
22
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.04 良 右 1400
サラB11組
7/9
7/9
8人
友森翔 53K
7番
453
エムオーダンテ
20
1332
(2.4)
6-7-7
40.0
|
名古屋 05.21 稍 右 1600
サラB12組
8/10
8/10
10人
友森翔 53K
1番
458
ヒシピラルクー
20
1476
(3.6)
8-8-8
41.5
|
名古屋 05.06 良 右 1600
サラB13組
9/10
9/10
9人
友森翔 53K
2番
454
スマートフィクサ
20
1488
(3.6)
9-9-9
42.0
|
笠松 04.30 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
10/10
10/10
10人
友森翔 54K
8番
451
ビヨンザシー
26
1325
(3.9)
9-9-10
38.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
サクラバクシンオー ロードスピリット マックスドゥイット (フォーティナイナー) |
柴田直 56K
愛知 山本功
20
13
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.04 良 右 1400
サラB11組
9/9
9/9
7人
倉地学 56K
8番
496
エムオーダンテ
13
1345
(3.7)
9-9-9
40.8
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1400
サラ系B9組
9/10
9/10
4人
柴田直 56K
9番
484
ビクトリアハー
12
1348
(5.1)
10-10-10
41.3
|
名古屋 05.21 稍 右 1600
サラB12組
10/10
10/10
9人
竹田秀 56K
10番
493
ヒシピラルクー
8
1494
(5.4)
10-10-10
42.7
|
名古屋 05.06 良 右 1400
サラB12組
8/10
8/10
10人
持原大 55K
1番
486
マヤノラーニ
20
1343
(2.0)
4-4-4
40.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
ジェニュイン ラトナラジュ マヤノティアラ (Majestic Light) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 青木達
40
29
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 05.27 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
1/10
1/10
10人
吉井友 56K
3番
463
ミスターキセキ
40
1457
(0.2)
9-9-9
39.5
|
名古屋 05.21 稍 右 1400
サラC3組
9/9
9/9
9人
島崎和 56K
8番
469
ケイタッチ
8
1353
(3.4)
8-9-9
40.5
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
8/10
8/10
6人
大原浩 56K
9番
465
ホープフルリコ
29
1477
(1.8)
10-10-9
39.0
|
笠松 04.30 良 右 1600
マックル賞C2特選(
5/9
5/9
8人
島崎和 56K
6番
465
ビクトリアハー
39
1454
(2.3)
4-4-6
40.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
パークリージエント ナイキアンジェラ ナイキグレース (ジェイドロバリー) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 小森勝
34
29
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.04 良 右 1600
サラB10組
6/10
6/10
8人
島崎和 54K
4番
438
カツヨグラッチ
27
1466
(2.7)
6-6-6
40.2
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1400
サラ系B9組
7/10
7/10
9人
吉井友 54K
5番
443
ビクトリアハー
29
1326
(2.9)
9-9-9
39.1
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1400
サラ系B9組
6/9
6/9
9人
島崎和 54K
4番
441
ジャングルセ
34
1326
(2.3)
5-6-6
39.5
|
笠松 04.30 良 右 1600
第3回マックルファイ
10/10
10/10
10人
吉井友 54K
5番
440
ヒルノカンクン
27
1467
(2.9)
10-10-10
39.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
リンドシェーバー ワイルドシェーバー スペルティグレス (サニーブライアン) |
岡部誠 56K
愛知 圓田修
39
25
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.04 良 右 1600
サラB10組
7/10
7/10
7人
楢崎功 56K
8番
459
カツヨグラッチ
20
1475
(3.6)
9-9-9
39.6
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1400
サラ系B9組
5/10
5/10
9人
小山信 56K
8番
461
ビクトリアハー
39
1312
(1.5)
8-7-6
38.6
|
名古屋 05.21 稍 右 1400
サラB11組
10/10
10/10
9人
藤原良 56K
7番
463
ゴールデンタ
19
1334
(2.6)
10-10-9
39.3
|
名古屋 05.06 良 右 1400
サラB12組
9/10
9/10
8人
竹下太 56K
5番
457
マヤノラーニ
20
1344
(2.1)
10-10-9
39.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
アジュディケーティング ザマンアイラブ ベルモントスワン (オペラハウス) |
竹田秀 54K
愛知 伊藤己
38
25
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.04 良 右 1600
サラB10組
8/10
8/10
10人
竹田秀 54K
2番
427
カツヨグラッチ
20
1475
(3.6)
8-8-8
40.6
|
名古屋 05.21 稍 右 1400
サラB11組
9/10
9/10
8人
尾崎章 54K
10番
429
ゴールデンタ
20
1331
(2.3)
9-9-8
39.2
|
名古屋 05.06 良 右 1400
サラB12組
7/10
7/10
7人
竹田秀 54K
8番
431
マヤノラーニ
21
1341
(1.8)
7-7-7
40.2
|
笠松 04.30 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
5/10
5/10
5人
竹田秀 55K
6番
432
ビヨンザシー
38
1310
(2.4)
7-7-6
38.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
ディアブロ サウンドリュウセン カシマレデー (ストラダビンスキー) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
54
52
|
2 | 3週 |
笠松 05.13 良 右 1400
サラ系B10・C3組
2/10
2/10
2人
東川公 57K
7番
462
フレンチジュヒ
52
1302
(0.6)
2-2-2
38.8
|
笠松 04.30 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
2/10
2/10
1人
筒井勇 57K
10番
469
ビヨンザシー
54
1289
(0.3)
4-3-3
37.8
|
笠松 04.09 良 右 1800
吉野桜特別C1(イ)
3/10
3/10
5人
東川公 56K
4番
473
マーブルカーリ
52
1585
(1.0)
2-2-2
39.6
|
笠松 03.11 重 右 1600
サラ系C4組
1/9
1/9
4人
筒井勇 56K
6番
474
メイホウラッキー
49
1456
(1.1)
4-4-1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
ハンセル ヒカルファンタジー タカノヒカル (ジェネラス) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 小森勝
42
32
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 05.27 良 右 1400
サラ系B9組
3/10
3/10
3人
竹田秀 54K
4番
438
ビクトリアハー
42
1308
(1.1)
5-5-4
39.4
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1400
サラ系B10・C3組
3/10
3/10
7人
竹田秀 55K
9番
442
フレンチジュヒ
42
1315
(1.9)
3-3-3
39.7
|
名古屋 05.06 良 右 1600
サラB13組
10/10
10/10
10人
島崎和 54K
6番
437
スマートフィクサ
10
1503
(5.1)
6-8-8
44.1
|
笠松 04.30 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
6/10
6/10
8人
島崎和 55K
5番
442
ビヨンザシー
35
1314
(2.8)
3-4-5
40.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
ブラックタキシード チョウトキメキ ツルマルマーベラス (シャーラスタニ) |
安部幸 54K
笠松 藤田正
31
30
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 05.27 良 右 1400
サラ系B9組
6/10
6/10
6人
安部幸 54K
6番
397
ビクトリアハー
31
1323
(2.6)
7-8-8
38.7
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1400
サラ系B9組
取消等
安部幸 54K
7番
|
笠松 04.30 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
9/10
9/10
7人
安部幸 55K
9番
395
ビヨンザシー
29
1322
(3.6)
8-8-8
39.2
|
笠松 04.08 良 右 1400
サラ系B10組
9/10
9/10
9人
丸野勝 54K
9番
394
オグリノーザ
31
1318
(1.5)
9-9-10
38.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
フォーティナイナー マルヨフォーティ カレッジホース (トニービン) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 柴田高
56
53
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 05.27 良 右 1400
飛騨川特別C1(イ)
2/9
2/9
4人
尾島徹 56K
5番
488
オーバーアチー
54
1293
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.2
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1800
夏木立特別C1(イ)
5/10
5/10
4人
尾島徹 56K
2番
491
スリーコマンド
48
2001
(1.0)
1-2-3
40.5
|
笠松 04.30 良 右 1600
C級チャンピオンC1
5/10
5/10
4人
尾島徹 56K
5番
489
スリーコマンド
56
1435
(2.0)
10-7-6
38.6
|
笠松 04.09 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
3/10
3/10
2人
尾島徹 56K
2番
485
スリーコマンド
54
1438
(0.7)
3-3-3
38.1
|
|
|