1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
サクラバクシンオー ナリタバクシン ルビディアム (Rubiton) |
湯前良 56K
笠松 後藤保
71
63
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 12.16 良 右 1600
師走特別A2
3/9
3/9
7人
湯前良 56K
9番
511
エーシンアクセラ
61
1425
(0.5)
5-5-5
|
笠松 11.25 不 右 1800
古太尽(こだいじん)
7/10
7/10
8人
湯前良 57K
9番
511
シュンハレン
50
1578
(3.3)
9-9-6
|
笠松 11.13 稍 右 1600
虎渓山(こけいざん)
4/10
4/10
5人
湯前良 56K
6番
515
エーシンアクセラ
71
1428
(1.3)
9-7-6
|
笠松 10.30 良 右 1600
一文字菊特別A2 特
4/10
4/10
7人
湯前良 57K
8番
517
オーメドック
71
1422
(0.7)
8-6-5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
キャプテンスティーヴ オーメドック フルールドロカイユ (ジェイドロバリー) |
濱口楠 56K
笠松 柳江仁
78
66
|
1 | 8週 |
笠松 10.30 良 右 1600
一文字菊特別A2 特
1/10
1/10
2人
濱口楠 56K
4番
472
レオパードク
78
1415
(0.1)
7-5-1
|
笠松 10.09 稍 右 1400
スプリント3歳 以上
取消等
濱口楠 57K
3番
|
金沢 09.22 良 右 1400
オータムスプリントカ
6/9
6/9
3人
吉原寛 56K
9番
470
ナムラグローリ
52
1306
(1.7)
5-5-6
|
笠松 08.20 良 右 1600
葉月特別A2 特別
1/7
1/7
1人
濱口楠 55K
7番
472
ケイアイフウジ
69
1416
(0.5)
3-3-3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
9 黒鹿毛
差
スキャン カセギガシラ エイシンキャロル (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
佐藤友 58K
笠松 井上孝
68
59
|
6 | 8週 |
笠松 10.30 良 右 1800
東海クラウンB 以上
4/10
4/10
8人
佐藤友 58K
10番
492
エーシンアクセラ
63
1578
(1.6)
7-6-4
|
笠松 10.09 稍 右 1400
スプリント3歳 以上
9/9
9/9
7人
佐藤友 57K
6番
490
ハードインパ
49
1294
(3.1)
9-8-8
|
笠松 09.25 良 右 1600
なでしこ特別A2 特
2/6
2/6
2人
佐藤友 58K
5番
495
エーシンアクセラ
68
1428
(0.9)
4-4-3
|
笠松 09.10 良 右 1600
高原特別A2 特別
5/7
5/7
4人
佐藤友 56K
3番
493
エイシンハンコッ
54
1438
(1.7)
6-6-5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
エリシオ エプソムフォルテ エプソムジョーオー (ニホンピロウイナー) |
安部幸 57K
愛知 田中敏
49
44
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.23 稍 右 1900
タンザナイトオープン
4/7
4/7
6人
竹田秀 53K
7番
456
ゴールドネオ
47
2068
(2.4)
6-5-5
40.2
|
名古屋 12.11 不 右 1600
ターコイズオープンA
8/10
8/10
10人
竹田秀 53K
1番
452
マイネルアラバ
46
1437
(2.8)
10-10-9
37.8
|
名古屋 12.04 良 右 1600
ジルコニア特別A2
7/10
7/10
8人
竹田秀 57K
3番
456
ゴールドネオ
32
1466
(3.6)
10-9-9
39.4
|
笠松 11.27 良 右 1600
いろり火特別A2
4/6
4/6
5人
倉地学 57K
1番
452
エイシンインパ
49
1435
(0.8)
6-6-6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
9 青鹿毛
差
ジョリーズヘイロー ゴッドヘイロー ウッディークー (Woodman) |
島崎和 58K
笠松 山中輝
53
42
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 12.16 良 右 1600
師走特別A2
9/9
9/9
9人
藤原幹 58K
6番
513
エーシンアクセラ
40
1448
(2.8)
9-9-9
|
名古屋 12.04 良 右 1600
ジルコニア特別A2
8/10
8/10
9人
向山牧 58K
8番
512
ゴールドネオ
29
1471
(4.1)
8-8-8
40.1
|
笠松 11.27 良 右 1600
いろり火特別A2
6/6
6/6
6人
向山牧 58K
3番
508
エイシンインパ
47
1437
(1.0)
5-5-4
|
笠松 11.13 稍 右 1600
虎渓山(こけいざん)
9/10
9/10
10人
向山牧 58K
4番
502
エーシンアクセラ
53
1448
(3.3)
8-9-9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
カコイーシーズ カイジンシーズ ジョセフィーヌ (エルハーブ) |
筒井勇 57K
笠松 山中輝
55
48
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 12.16 良 右 1600
師走特別A2
6/9
6/9
6人
吉井友 57K
7番
500
エーシンアクセラ
55
1431
(1.1)
7-7-7
|
名古屋 12.11 不 右 1600
ターコイズオープンA
9/10
9/10
9人
吉井友 53K
8番
501
マイネルアラバ
44
1441
(3.2)
9-9-10
38.4
|
名古屋 12.04 良 右 1600
ジルコニア特別A2
4/10
4/10
6人
吉井友 57K
4番
507
ゴールドネオ
43
1450
(2.0)
5-7-6
38.8
|
笠松 11.27 良 右 1600
いろり火特別A2
2/6
2/6
4人
吉井友 57K
4番
514
エイシンインパ
51
1433
(0.6)
4-4-5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
シャンハイ マイネルラファエロ アイシンモナリザ (マルゼンスキー) |
高木健 58K
笠松 青木達
66
50
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 12.16 良 右 1600
師走特別A2
8/9
8/9
4人
高木健 58K
1番
541
エーシンアクセラ
45
1443
(2.3)
4-6-6
|
笠松 11.27 良 右 1600
いろり火特別A2
3/6
3/6
1人
高木健 58K
2番
540
エイシンインパ
51
1433
(0.6)
3-3-3
|
笠松 11.13 稍 右 1600
虎渓山(こけいざん)
5/10
5/10
9人
高木健 58K
3番
539
エーシンアクセラ
66
1433
(1.8)
3-4-5
|
名古屋 11.03 良 右 1600
キリンビール一番搾り
10/11
10/11
11人
島崎和 54K
7番
533
サンキンスピー
39
1441
(2.3)
6-5-5
40.0
|
|
|