1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
トワイニング リスティアダーリン ラストキッス (マルゼンスキー) |
高木健 56K
笠松 伊藤強
68
55
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 12.16 良 右 1600
師走特別A2
4/9
4/9
5人
花本正 58K
2番
549
エーシンアクセラ
61
1425
(0.5)
6-3-3
|
笠松 05.14 良 右 1400
東海クラウンA1 B
9/9
9/9
7人
高木健 56K
8番
513
ケイアイカルデ
50
1307
(3.2)
6-8-9
|
笠松 04.29 良 右 1800
ふじの花特別A2 特
3/9
3/9
1人
東川公 56K
4番
506
フサイチウィート
68
1586
(1.0)
3-3-3
|
名古屋 03.03 重 右 1900
ブラッドストーンオー
6/12
6/12
5人
岡部誠 55K
8番
518
マサアンビショ
39
2072
(2.4)
5-6-6
41.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
Friendly Lover フサイチウィード Ruthenwood (Baederwood) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 後藤正
67
58
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 12.16 良 右 1600
師走特別A2
2/9
2/9
3人
向山牧 58K
10番
503
エーシンアクセラ
61
1425
(0.5)
2-4-1
|
笠松 11.27 良 右 1400
笠松グランプリ3歳以
7/10
7/10
10人
向山牧 57K
10番
498
イイデケンシン
65
1267
(1.1)
6-7-7
|
名古屋 11.18 重 右 1600
銀杏(いちょう)特別
4/7
4/7
4人
向山牧 58K
2番
501
ノゾミカイザ
40
1439
(1.6)
4-4-4
|
笠松 10.30 良 右 1800
東海クラウンB 以上
3/10
3/10
4人
向山牧 58K
1番
508
エーシンアクセラ
67
1574
(1.2)
1-1-3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
アフリート エーシンアクセラン エイシンカトリーヌ (マルゼンスキー) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 伊藤強
83
73
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 12.16 良 右 1600
師走特別A2
1/9
1/9
1人
尾島徹 58K
4番
478
フサイチウィート
65
1420
(0.5)
3-2-2
|
笠松 11.27 良 右 1400
笠松グランプリ3歳以
6/10
6/10
4人
花本正 57K
7番
477
イイデケンシン
65
1267
(1.1)
5-4-5
|
笠松 11.13 稍 右 1600
虎渓山(こけいざん)
1/10
1/10
1人
花本正 58K
8番
479
ケイアイカルデ
83
1415
(0.5)
2-2-1
|
笠松 10.30 良 右 1800
東海クラウンB 以上
1/10
1/10
1人
花本正 58K
8番
476
エイシンハンコッ
79
1562
(0.6)
3-2-1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ユートカイザー ノゾミカイザー イズミメガミ (ナグルスキー) |
吉田稔 56K
愛知 錦見勇
65
56
|
1 | 2週 |
名古屋 12.11 不 右 1600
ターコイズオープンA
3/10
3/10
2人
吉田稔 53K
5番
474
マイネルアラバ
65
1410
(0.1)
5-5-4
38.2
|
名古屋 11.18 重 右 1600
銀杏(いちょう)特別
1/7
1/7
1人
吉田稔 57K
6番
473
ゴールドネオ
50
1423
(0.2)
6-5-5
|
名古屋 11.03 良 右 1600
キリンビール一番搾り
2/11
2/11
4人
吉田稔 53K
4番
474
サンキンスピー
54
1419
(0.1)
9-9-6
37.5
|
名古屋 10.15 良 右 1800
トルマリンオープンA
4/5
4/5
2人
大畑雅 53K
5番
476
キングスゾー
53
1575
(0.5)
5-4-4
37.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
Honour and Glory エイシンハンコック La Lupe (Mr. Prospector) |
山口竜 56K
笠松 伊藤強
73
64
|
4 | 2週 |
船橋 12.09 稍 左 1600
総の国オープン3上
8/12
8/12
8人
今野忠 55K
3番
483
ルクレルク
49
1438
(2.9)
6-8-9
41.7
|
笠松 11.27 良 右 1400
笠松グランプリ3歳以
取消等
尾島徹 57K
6番
|
笠松 10.30 良 右 1800
東海クラウンB 以上
2/10
2/10
2人
丸野勝 58K
2番
484
エーシンアクセラ
73
1568
(0.6)
4-3-2
|
笠松 10.09 稍 右 1400
スプリント3歳 以上
3/9
3/9
2人
岡部誠 57K
1番
488
ハードインパ
70
1267
(0.4)
5-5-4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング レオパードクリーク エビスサンデー (マルゼンスキー) |
濱口楠 55K
愛知 角田輝
76
68
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.23 稍 右 1900
タンザナイトオープン
2/7
2/7
1人
岡部誠 52K
2番
498
ゴールドネオ
60
2053
(0.9)
1-1-1
41.0
|
名古屋 12.10 良 右 1800
ポインセチア特別A2
1/12
1/12
1人
岡部誠 56K
4番
493
クロスウォーター
59
1579
(1.2)
1-1-1
|
笠松 11.25 不 右 1800
古太尽(こだいじん)
4/10
4/10
1人
安部幸 57K
8番
492
シュンハレン
75
1554
(0.9)
3-2-2
|
笠松 11.13 稍 右 1600
虎渓山(こけいざん)
3/10
3/10
2人
安部幸 56K
7番
491
エーシンアクセラ
76
1422
(0.7)
5-5-4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
逃
キングヘイロー キングスゾーン マチスマリン (Al Nasr) |
安部幸 56K
愛知 原口次
76
67
|
2 | 2週 |
船橋 12.09 稍 左 1600
総の国オープン3上
2/12
2/12
5人
安部幸 56K
12番
509
ルクレルク
76
1409
(0.0)
2-2-2
40.3
|
名古屋 11.18 重 右 1900
東海菊花賞
2/11
2/11
1人
安部幸 57K
11番
512
ヒシウォーシイ
64
2027
(0.9)
2-2-2
41.6
|
名古屋 10.15 良 右 1800
トルマリンオープンA
1/5
1/5
1人
安部幸 58K
6番
513
エイシンラージ
57
1570
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.5
|
盛岡 09.27 良 芝左 1700
岩手県知事杯OROカ
4/12
4/12
4人
安部幸 57K
12番
499
コスモバルク
69
1458
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ワレンダー ニュースターガール オリオンザレモン (シャンハイ) |
阪上忠 53K
笠松 森山英
66
56
|
6 | 4週 |
笠松 11.27 良 右 1400
笠松グランプリ3歳以
5/10
5/10
9人
阪上忠 54K
2番
423
イイデケンシン
66
1266
(1.0)
8-9-8
|
笠松 11.11 不 右 1400
安房峠(あぼうとうげ
取消等
阪上忠 54K
5番
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1900
岐阜金賞 3歳・オー
3/10
3/10
9人
阪上忠 54K
1番
432
トウホクビジ
66
2035
(0.7)
9-7-6
|
名古屋 10.02 不 右 1800
秋桜(あきざくら)賞
8/10
8/10
7人
阪上忠 55K
10番
437
シルバーウイン
37
1592
(2.5)
4-5-5
39.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
チーフベアハート トミノダンディ クリスタルキャロル (シャンハイ) |
東川公 55K
笠松 藤田正
75
58
|
5 | 2週 |
船橋 12.09 稍 左 1600
総の国オープン3上
7/12
7/12
10人
町田直 56K
9番
485
ルクレルク
50
1437
(2.8)
12-12-11
40.4
|
名古屋 11.03 良 右 1900
JBCクラシック・指
11/12
11/12
12人
東川公 57K
11番
498
ヴァーミリアン
44
2052
(5.0)
11-12-12
39.5
|
笠松 09.25 良 右 1900
オータムカップ3歳
1/10
1/10
9人
東川公 57K
8番
486
ワイティタッチ
75
2043
(0.1)
3-3-2
|
笠松 09.09 良 右 1600
鈴蘭特別A3 特別
2/9
2/9
5人
東川公 57K
8番
489
テキサスイーグ
63
1432
(1.0)
6-6-5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 芦毛
追
High Yield エイシンインパール See You (Gulch) |
花本正 56K
笠松 伊藤強
56
13
|
10 | 4週 |
笠松 11.27 良 右 1600
いろり火特別A2
1/6
1/6
2人
花本正 58K
5番
545
カイジンシース
56
1427
(0.6)
2-2-1
|
J新潟 08.16 良 芝左 2850
障害3歳未勝利
9/13
9/13
5人
今村康 60K
1番
516
サトノスローン
-1
3090
(3.2)
13-12-12
|
J京都 05.17 良 芝右 2910
障害4歳未勝利
5/14
5/14
11人
林満明 60K
8番
514
トロピカルクイ
-1
3174
(2.7)
7-6-6
|
J阪神 04.19 良 芝右 2970
障害4歳未勝利
12/14
12/14
7人
今村康 60K
8番
520
マンノレーシンク
-1
3259
(7.7)
13-13-12
|
|
|