1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
先
ブラックホーク オウゴンホーク オンロード (ラストタイクーン) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 伊藤好
38
35
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 12.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
3/9
3/9
3人
佐藤友 54K
8番
448
バンダムチョ
38
1315
(1.7)
4-4-3
|
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系C19組C19
2/9
2/9
1人
筒井勇 54K
9番
453
アースオブアー
37
1307
(0.1)
2-2-1
|
笠松 11.11 不 右 1400
サラ系C19組牝馬C
2/8
2/8
2人
筒井勇 54K
8番
452
スマートシェリー
32
1332
(0.8)
2-2-2
|
笠松 10.26 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組3歳6
5/10
5/10
6人
筒井勇 54K
8番
447
エーシンカハナモ
31
1330
(4.9)
3-3-5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ヒシアリダー ライトスマイル ピアトウコウ (サクラトウコウ) |
濱口楠 54K
笠松 小森勝
39
28
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 12.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
6/9
6/9
4人
島崎和 54K
4番
454
コパノカチーノ
39
1314
(2.3)
3-4-3
|
笠松 11.25 不 右 1400
サラ系C16組C16
4/9
4/9
5人
濱口楠 54K
6番
458
マヤノサラバン
35
1308
(0.7)
8-7-7
|
笠松 11.12 重 右 1400
サラ系C15組C15
4/9
4/9
4人
濱口楠 54K
2番
462
エーシンカハナモ
30
1325
(2.8)
4-6-6
|
笠松 10.26 不 右 1400
サラ系C11組牝馬C
9/9
9/9
1人
山本茜 53K
1番
460
スズランクリー
6
1363
(3.9)
1-1-7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
タイキシャトル コパノファンタメ マキバマイニング (マイニング) |
東川公 54K
笠松 後藤保
53
46
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 12.17 良 右 1400
新穂高特別C10(ロ
2/10
2/10
3人
東川公 54K
9番
486
ウィンディアン
53
1296
(0.0)
5-5-3
|
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系C20組C20
1/9
1/9
2人
東川公 54K
8番
487
シルシ
45
1296
(0.3)
2-2-1
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C20組牝馬C
3/10
3/10
3人
東川公 54K
10番
494
ヤマノカントリー
49
1294
(1.1)
5-4-4
|
笠松 10.26 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳8組3歳8
3/10
3/10
1人
東川公 54K
6番
492
ツルマルマジッ
37
1322
(2.9)
1-1-3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ダンディコマンド モアラピス カンペオーナ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
山口竜 54K
笠松 山際孝
20
12
|
1週 |
笠松 12.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
8/9
8/9
8人
吉井友 54K
9番
460
ミッキーポリス
20
1339
(3.1)
6-6-6
|
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系C18組C18
10/10
10/10
7人
吉井友 54K
8番
461
リバティウイン
8
1345
(4.4)
8-9-10
|
笠松 11.11 不 右 1400
サラ系C17組C17
9/9
9/9
9人
吉井友 54K
8番
459
ツルマルマジッ
8
1364
(5.7)
8-7-9
|
笠松 10.26 不 右 1400
サラ系C12組C12
7/10
7/10
10人
吉井友 54K
10番
460
レイクヘリオス
10
1357
(2.6)
4-3-7
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牝
12 栗毛
差
アスワン スーパーモモコ ロングネイテー (ロングフアスト) |
尾島徹 54K
愛知 井上哲
30
20
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.24 稍 右 800
サラC15組
5/9
5/9
6人
阪野学 53K
2番
470
サンレイフレント
30
513
(2.3)
6-5
|
名古屋 12.09 良 右 1300
サラC16組
5/10
5/10
6人
阪野学 52K
5番
474
ウインロックオン
20
1270
(2.8)
6-5-5
|
名古屋 12.02 良 右 1400
サラC18組
7/10
7/10
10人
阪野学 52K
3番
482
アトミックガー
15
1351
(4.3)
9-9-9
|
名古屋 11.18 重 右 1400
サラC16組C16
10/10
10/10
9人
阪野学 52K
3番
474
ツルマルマジッ
13
1337
(3.1)
9-9-9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
キングヘイロー メルヴィーユ メルヴィ (Theatrical) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 青木和
38
33
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 12.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
4/9
4/9
3人
大塚研 54K
1番
514
ミッキーポリス
38
1315
(0.7)
1-1-1
|
笠松 08.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組牝馬C
4/10
4/10
1人
大?研 54K
7番
515
トーセンフルライ
32
1313
(0.6)
2-2-2
|
笠松 08.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C3組(b)C
4/10
4/10
2人
大?研 54K
10番
533
トップコネクシ
30
1318
(0.6)
2-2-1
|
笠松 02.26 重 右 1400
サラ系C21組 牝馬
取消等
大?研 54K
7番
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
フジキセキ テツユックン プリーズルックアットミーナウ (Irish River) |
湯前良 54K
笠松 青木和
36
31
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 12.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
3/9
3/9
2人
大塚研 54K
3番
427
アンギン
36
1318
(0.9)
7-6-6
|
門別 11.19 重 右 1200
サッポロゲロルシュタ
3/11
3/11
6人
小国博 54K
5番
426
ビービービ
28
1150
(0.2)
10-9
37.4
|
門別 11.10 稍 右 1700
D2 2組
4/8
4/8
4人
小国博 54K
4番
428
サイキカンパツ
34
1518
(1.8)
4-4-4
40.0
|
門別 10.29 重 右 1700
D2 2組
4/7
4/7
5人
小国博 54K
1番
426
ラブリーアゲ
27
1512
(1.7)
5-5-5
40.3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
アルカング モエレスマイルバー レディスマイル (タマモクロス) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 小森勝
35
25
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.24 稍 右 1400
サラC13組
8/10
8/10
9人
島崎和 54K
4番
458
サージプロミ
20
1336
(2.8)
8-8-8
|
笠松 12.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
8/9
8/9
6人
筒井勇 54K
2番
459
コパノカチーノ
35
1319
(2.8)
8-8-9
|
名古屋 12.03 良 右 1400
サラC14組
6/10
6/10
9人
島崎和 54K
2番
459
マヤノサラバン
19
1345
(2.6)
5-6-6
|
笠松 11.25 不 右 1400
サラ系C15組C15
6/9
6/9
7人
大?研 54K
2番
459
マジョリーフェ
25
1320
(1.5)
8-9-9
|
|
|