1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 栃栗毛
先
スキャン ヒカリカガヤク ブラックファイヤー (ノーザンデイクテイター) |
山口竜 56K
笠松 山際孝
53
41
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 12.16 良 右 1400
サラ系C21組
4/10
4/10
7人
吉井友 56K
7番
430
ヴォーグ
38
1306
(1.4)
1-1-2
|
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系C22組C22
2/9
2/9
5人
吉井友 56K
4番
431
スペースモア
35
1309
(0.4)
3-3-3
|
笠松 11.09 良 右 800
濃飛プロジェクトお疲
2/9
2/9
6人
吉井友 56K
6番
422
スリーコマンド
53
494
(0.8)
1-2
|
笠松 10.28 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳11組3歳
4/10
4/10
6人
吉井友 56K
7番
427
ジョーエスプ
37
1313
(1.7)
5-4-5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 芦毛
先
シルバーチャーム コウサイ コウウン (Devil’s Bag) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
35
30
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 12.17 良 右 1600
伊吹賞C11特選(ロ
8/10
8/10
5人
山口竜 54K
9番
475
ミシュランシチー
28
1472
(2.5)
7-10-9
|
笠松 11.23 不 右 1400
サラ系C30組C30
1/9
1/9
1人
向山牧 54K
9番
475
ムサシトップカ
28
1320
(0.7)
1-1-1
|
笠松 11.09 良 右 800
濃飛プロジェクトお疲
6/9
6/9
2人
向山牧 54K
1番
489
スリーコマンド
35
513
(2.7)
3-5
|
J中京 06.06 重 左 1000
3歳未勝利
10/16
10/16
13人
和田竜 54K
15番
466
シゲルクラマヤ
28
1005
(2.1)
4-4
37.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
3 鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット ハーモニックス ハーモナイザー (ナリタブライアン) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 山中輝
35
25
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 12.16 良 右 1400
サラ系C22組
3/9
3/9
9人
藤原幹 56K
8番
415
エリモシャトレー
35
1310
(0.3)
4-4-3
|
名古屋 12.01 良 右 1400
サラC22組
8/10
8/10
9人
藤原幹 56K
4番
412
ヘイハチドリー
10
1356
(3.3)
8-9-9
|
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系C21組C21
5/9
5/9
6人
藤原幹 56K
2番
417
キュートトリック
29
1317
(2.4)
8-7-6
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C21組C21
6/10
6/10
6人
藤原幹 56K
3番
416
アウローラ
24
1327
(3.9)
5-6-6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
マンハッタンカフェ メリーイベンター ソルヴァラ (Nureyev) |
湯前良 54K
笠松 後藤正
50
43
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 12.16 良 右 1400
サラ系C21組
3/10
3/10
8人
湯前良 54K
4番
466
ヴォーグ
39
1304
(1.2)
3-3-3
|
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系C23組 牝馬
2/8
2/8
1人
東川公 54K
5番
470
ピーチパトラ
40
1303
(0.2)
3-4-4
|
笠松 11.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C26組C26
2/10
2/10
2人
東川公 54K
3番
468
シベリアンアロ
44
1304
(0.6)
1-1-1
|
笠松 10.28 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳13組3歳
3/10
3/10
5人
東川公 54K
3番
469
エーシンフォーサ
50
1295
(0.3)
3-4-3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
ニューイングランド トキノグラディウス シーサイドスワン (Conquistador Cielo) |
安部幸 56K
笠松 藤田正
42
37
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 12.16 良 右 1400
サラ系C21組
7/10
7/10
6人
安部幸 56K
10番
480
ヴォーグ
29
1317
(2.5)
4-4-6
|
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系C21組C21
4/9
4/9
3人
安部幸 56K
4番
475
キュートトリック
36
1308
(1.5)
1-1-3
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C21組C21
3/10
3/10
4人
安部幸 56K
2番
472
アウローラ
42
1304
(1.6)
3-3-3
|
笠松 10.26 不 右 1400
山本博基・早苗結婚記
4/10
4/10
6人
吉井友 56K
10番
469
ヤマノカントリー
41
1317
(2.7)
6-4-4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
3 栗毛
差
サクラプレジデント ランドエクスプレス イシノスティール (ラムタラ) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 山際孝
52
46
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 12.16 良 右 1400
サラ系C21組
6/10
6/10
3人
大塚研 56K
5番
421
ヴォーグ
38
1306
(1.4)
8-7-5
|
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系C21組C21
2/9
2/9
2人
大?研 56K
7番
422
キュートトリック
47
1294
(0.1)
3-3-2
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C22組C22
2/8
2/8
2人
吉井友 56K
3番
420
シルクタイトル
46
1298
(0.0)
5-5-3
|
笠松 10.28 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳12組3歳
1/10
1/10
4人
吉井友 56K
8番
427
ステップアント
52
1293
(0.0)
5-4-4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
エイシンサンディ オグリマンディ エイシンディクタス (デイクタス) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 山中輝
23
16
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.22 良 右 800
サラC21組
9/10
9/10
9人
藤原幹 54K
3番
395
テオーリア
23
522
(2.2)
9-9
|
笠松 12.16 良 右 1400
サラ系C20組 牝馬
7/10
7/10
8人
藤原幹 54K
1番
400
ヨクバリージ
16
1334
(3.1)
8-8-8
|
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系C20組C20
7/9
7/9
7人
吉井友 54K
9番
387
コパノファンタ
18
1332
(3.6)
8-8-8
|
名古屋 11.17 不 右 1400
サラC20組(選抜)
10/10
10/10
10人
藤原幹 54K
5番
390
ウインロックオン
8
1343
(4.8)
10-9-10
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
6 芦毛
追
タマモクロス マイネアトリーチェ ブライトステージ (ラツキーソブリン) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 小森勝
14
10
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 12.16 良 右 1400
サラ系C20組 牝馬
10/10
10/10
9人
竹田秀 54K
5番
476
ヨクバリージ
10
1343
(4.0)
9-9-10
|
名古屋 12.08 稍 右 800
サラC22組
9/10
9/10
7人
竹田秀 54K
10番
484
フィールドダ
14
533
(4.1)
10-10
|
名古屋 12.01 良 右 1400
サラC22組
9/10
9/10
7人
丸野勝 54K
8番
482
ヘイハチドリー
5
1364
(4.1)
9-7-7
|
名古屋 11.17 不 右 1400
サラC20組(選抜)
9/10
9/10
9人
竹田秀 54K
1番
488
ウインロックオン
10
1340
(4.5)
9-8-8
|
|
|