1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
7 栗毛
追
ブライアンズタイム ランフォザバローズ シンコウイマージン (Dixieland Band) |
酒井忍 55K
大井 太田進
47
43
|
7 | 3週 |
大井 12.04 不 右 1400
ステンドグラス賞B2
8/14
8/14
13人
酒井忍 56K
6番
463
イーグルビス
47
1289
(0.7)
11-9-9
39.3
|
大井 11.03 重 右 1600
ペルセウス賞B2三
9/13
9/13
10人
酒井忍 55K
2番
461
ジルヴァンク
45
1437
(1.4)
10-11-11
40.5
|
大井 10.20 良 右 1200
夕刊フジ賞B2一 選
6/12
6/12
7人
戸崎圭 55K
3番
462
アトラスシーダ
47
1138
(0.8)
12-12
37.1
|
大井 09.30 不 右 1800
カシオペア賞B2一
6/9
6/9
7人
戸崎圭 55K
1番
463
グラストップ
33
1592
(3.3)
8-9-9
40.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
ブラックタキシード ナックザワールド ダイワフォード (タツプオンウツド) |
達城龍 55K
大井 香取和
56
42
|
13 | 3週 |
大井 12.04 不 右 1400
ステンドグラス賞B2
14/14
14/14
12人
達城龍 56K
8番
472
イーグルビス
27
1316
(3.4)
3-3-5
42.8
|
大井 07.20 良 右 1400
シーブリーズ賞B2三
6/14
6/14
9人
達城龍 55K
3番
492
ユキガフル
50
1274
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.5
|
大井 07.07 重 右 1600
サンケイスポーツ賞B
8/11
8/11
5人
達城龍 56K
4番
492
ネガイヲコメテ
34
1441
(2.3)
2-1-2
42.4
|
大井 06.24 不 右 1400
ロマンティックナイト
3/13
3/13
12人
達城龍 56K
7番
491
ユキガフル
56
1266
(0.9)
2-2-2
38.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
プリサイスエンド ヴィーヴァマティニ スクリーンキッス (ロドリゴデトリアーノ) |
坂井英 55K
大井 渡部則
46
45
|
10 | 3週 |
大井 12.03 不 右 1200
ディセンバー賞B3二
1/16
1/16
2人
坂井英 55K
9番
473
タケノヘイロー
46
1139
(0.1)
8-9
37.7
|
大井 11.03 重 右 1200
仲冬賞B3二 選抜特
3/16
3/16
2人
坂井英 55K
4番
478
ブラウンアマソ
46
1143
(0.4)
9-9
38.1
|
大井 10.21 良 右 1200
オパール賞B3二 選
4/13
4/13
2人
坂井英 55K
7番
472
タッチブライト
41
1142
(0.9)
9-5
38.2
|
大井 09.29 良 右 1200
ドラマティックナイト
3/13
3/13
1人
坂井英 55K
10番
470
アトラスシーダ
45
1140
(0.2)
5-5
37.9
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アフリート ブレイブスピリット ブレスマイスターズ (ホワイトマズル) |
加藤和 55K
大井 栗田裕
55
50
|
12 | 3週 |
大井 12.02 重 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
7/14
7/14
6人
加藤和 56K
7番
473
コマシンビクト
46
1144
(0.9)
14-14
37.8
|
大井 11.02 重 右 1800
晩秋賞B2一 B3一
2/16
2/16
9人
加藤和 56K
5番
478
リワードサラテ
55
1582
(0.5)
3-4-3
41.9
|
大井 09.30 不 右 1800
カシオペア賞B2一
4/9
4/9
8人
加藤和 55K
3番
478
グラストップ
52
1574
(1.5)
3-4-4
39.6
|
大井 09.15 良 右 1600
リエンダ賞B2二 特
11/14
11/14
5人
的場文 55K
4番
477
トカチヒビキ
48
1435
(2.0)
7-6-6
41.6
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス フジマサメモリー ミルメモリーズ (Solford) |
柏木健 55K
大井 杉山康
62
51
|
9 | 23週 |
大井 07.22 不 右 1200
アーバンステージ文月
9/13
9/13
2人
的場文 56K
13番
456
アグネスレイサ
40
1138
(1.9)
13-13
37.7
|
大井 06.24 不 右 1400
ロマンティックナイト
2/13
2/13
2人
的場文 56K
14番
458
ユキガフル
62
1258
(0.1)
3-4-2
37.8
|
大井 05.12 良 右 1200
内外タイムス賞B3二
1/13
1/13
1人
的場文 55K
2番
448
スタークロス
53
1125
(1.2)
1-1
36.7
|
大井 04.22 重 右 1200
ダイヤモンド賞B3二
2/14
2/14
1人
的場文 55K
2番
451
シンゼンセッタ
47
1140
(0.0)
5-5
37.9
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
ディアブロ ニイタカシマジロウ ニイタカローズ (ロイヤルスキー) |
真島大 55K
大井 朝倉実
56
47
|
1 | 3週 |
大井 12.01 重 右 1800
特選B2三B3四
13/16
13/16
4人
真島大 56K
1番
477
グラストップ
26
1591
(4.5)
10-8-8
41.9
|
大井 11.03 重 右 1600
ペルセウス賞B2三
3/13
3/13
7人
真島大 55K
10番
480
ジルヴァンク
52
1429
(0.6)
12-7-4
40.1
|
大井 07.20 良 右 1400
シーブリーズ賞B2三
5/14
5/14
3人
山田信 55K
1番
460
ユキガフル
55
1267
(0.3)
8-7-4
38.0
|
大井 06.23 不 右 1800
日刊スポーツ賞B2一
3/11
3/11
5人
坂井英 55K
2番
466
シンゼンセッタ
56
1565
(0.1)
3-3-2
40.2
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ブラウンアマゾン ビュレットシャトー (エルセニョール) |
的場文 53K
大井 阪本一
51
46
|
3 | 3週 |
大井 12.02 重 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
2/14
2/14
3人
的場文 54K
1番
463
コマシンビクト
51
1137
(0.2)
5-3
38.3
|
大井 11.03 重 右 1200
仲冬賞B3二 選抜特
1/16
1/16
1人
的場文 53K
2番
464
ケイアイウミノカ
48
1139
(0.3)
8-6
37.8
|
大井 10.21 良 右 1200
オパール賞B3二 選
3/13
3/13
3人
的場文 53K
14番
467
タッチブライト
41
1141
(0.8)
6-6
38.3
|
大井 09.29 良 右 1200
ドラマティックナイト
5/13
5/13
3人
的場文 53K
11番
474
アトラスシーダ
44
1142
(0.4)
7-7
37.8
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー タケノヘイロー タカラオードリー (アンバーシヤダイ) |
戸崎圭 55K
大井 松浦裕
46
44
|
14 | 3週 |
大井 12.03 不 右 1200
ディセンバー賞B3二
2/16
2/16
4人
今野忠 55K
1番
452
ヴィーヴァマ
45
1140
(0.1)
4-3
38.2
|
大井 07.07 重 右 1200
スタールビー賞B3二
2/10
2/10
6人
戸崎圭 55K
7番
443
ジルヴァンク
46
1137
(0.0)
2-3
38.1
|
大井 05.14 良 右 1200
夏祭賞B2二 選抜特
9/12
9/12
5人
的場文 55K
8番
434
ロイヤルキャプ
40
1145
(0.6)
9-9
38.3
|
大井 04.23 重 右 1600
新緑賞B2二 B3三
7/13
7/13
2人
的場文 56K
9番
442
フサイチミライ
45
1436
(1.8)
2-2-2
41.4
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
パークリージエント ロッキーダンサー ビューティウイナー (ニホンピロウイナー) |
張田京 53K
大井 橋本和
54
49
|
11 | 3週 |
大井 12.02 重 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
11/14
11/14
2人
坂井英 54K
2番
486
コマシンビクト
39
1155
(2.0)
1-1
40.4
|
船橋 11.16 重 左 1000
カムイユカラスプリン
4/12
4/12
2人
坂井英 51K
4番
492
ワイルドイリー
52
1016
(0.2)
4-4
38.3
|
船橋 10.26 不 左 1000
旋風スプリントB1以
2/13
2/13
2人
坂井英 53K
8番
497
テイエムシップ
52
1004
(0.0)
2-2
37.8
|
船橋 09.22 良 左 1000
穂波スプリントB2B
4/14
4/14
3人
坂井英 54K
13番
496
スパイシー
54
1000
(0.1)
1-2
37.5
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ブライアンズタイム バリオン アッサムヒル (サンデーサイレンス) |
繁田健 55K
大井 嶋田幸
49
31
|
5 | 3週 |
大井 12.04 不 右 1400
ステンドグラス賞B2
6/14
6/14
6人
繁田健 56K
14番
462
イーグルビス
49
1287
(0.5)
7-7-6
39.3
|
J東京 05.10 良 左 1400
4歳上
11/16
11/16
14人
後藤浩 57K
3番
458
シルクイーグル
42
1255
(1.1)
10-10
37.4
|
J中山 03.21 良 右 1800
4歳上
12/15
12/15
14人
武士友 57K
3番
456
ボクノタイヨウ
34
1554
(1.8)
8-11-10
38.9
|
J中山 12.28 良 芝右 2500
グッドラックハンデ
10/13
10/13
11人
川田将 53K
11番
466
モンテクリスエス
-1
2374
(1.0)
8-7-6
35.9
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤボス デザートボス ブライアンズモアー (サニーブライアン) |
和田譲 55K
大井 田中康
58
50
|
4 | 3週 |
大井 12.04 不 右 1400
ステンドグラス賞B2
9/14
9/14
7人
和田譲 56K
13番
497
イーグルビス
47
1289
(0.7)
10-8-10
39.3
|
大井 11.03 重 右 1600
ペルセウス賞B2三
7/13
7/13
8人
和田譲 55K
14番
496
ジルヴァンク
49
1433
(1.0)
13-13-13
39.7
|
大井 09.30 不 右 1800
カシオペア賞B2一
5/9
5/9
5人
和田譲 55K
2番
493
グラストップ
47
1579
(2.0)
9-7-6
39.9
|
大井 09.15 良 右 1600
リエンダ賞B2二 特
6/14
6/14
9人
和田譲 55K
6番
494
トカチヒビキ
58
1424
(0.9)
14-14-14
39.6
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牝
6 鹿毛
逃
サクラバクシンオー クリスティイモン ティーアイリス (トウシヨウボーイ) |
町田直 53K
大井 栗田裕
24
17
|
8 | 16週 |
J阪神 09.13 稍 右 1200
夙川特別 3歳上
15/15
15/15
12人
太宰啓 55K
11番
490
メイショウアツヒ
24
1142
(2.6)
3-3
39.4
|
J小倉 08.22 良 芝右 1200
マレーシアC 3歳上
15/15
15/15
5人
太宰啓 55K
12番
488
マルカベスト
14
1095
(1.5)
2-2
36.3
|
J小倉 08.08 良 芝右 1200
西部日刊スポーツ杯
8/14
8/14
5人
飯田祐 52K
2番
488
ラッキーバニヤ
19
1083
(0.3)
1-1
35.4
|
J小倉 07.26 不 芝右 1200
西日本スポーツ杯 3
9/15
9/15
7人
太宰啓 55K
2番
492
オールタイムベ
12
1102
(0.9)
1-1
36.9
|
|||
8 | 13 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
先
シンボリクリスエス ケイアイサンダー フォトグラフィー (フォーティナイナー) |
石川駿 55K
大井 中村護
61
45
|
6 | 9週 |
大井 10.21 良 右 1600
アンドロメダ賞B2三
3/14
3/14
6人
真島大 55K
5番
500
モエレマジック
44
1426
(0.5)
5-5-6
40.4
|
大井 10.02 不 右 1600
ペガサス賞B3一 選
2/14
2/14
7人
石崎駿 55K
5番
498
ロイヤルデジ
61
1424
(0.2)
4-5-3
41.0
|
大井 09.17 良 右 1600
爽秋賞B3一 選抜特
11/14
11/14
3人
真島大 55K
4番
501
グレードアッ
29
1448
(2.2)
4-6-5
43.0
|
大井 08.27 良 右 1600
ファンタスティックナ
4/12
4/12
4人
真島大 55K
10番
498
トカチヒビキ
45
1428
(1.1)
2-2-2
40.7
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
カコイーシーズ ハナビバーチェ フジノトップロマン (ロイヤルスキー) |
今野忠 55K
大井 鷹見浩
63
51
|
2 | 4週 |
浦和 11.23 稍 左 1900
初霜(はつしも)特別
4/11
4/11
5人
今野忠 55K
2番
479
エッセレ
62
2045
(0.7)
4-3-4
40.5
|
川崎 11.12 不 左 1600
ノベンバースター賞B
9/13
9/13
7人
佐藤博 56K
7番
483
ネオヴェリーヘ
63
1416
(1.2)
5-5-9
39.6
|
大井 10.21 良 右 1600
アンドロメダ賞B2三
13/14
13/14
14人
有年淳 55K
13番
478
モエレマジック
27
1445
(2.4)
12-13-13
41.8
|
大井 06.03 稍 右 1800
アーバンステージ水無
3/14
3/14
6人
柏木健 56K
12番
482
マイハマクルース
52
1556
(0.2)
5-4-4
39.0
|
|
|