1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド マイネルオール ユウコウターナ (ターナボス) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 平沢芳
64
22
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 12.19 不 右 1600
馬仙峡レース A三組
6/10
6/10
4人
関本淳 56K
9番
486
サクラアリエル
64
1437
(1.3)
4-4-7
|
J小倉 09.06 良 芝右 1800
国東特別3歳上
11/15
11/15
12人
熊澤重 57K
16番
480
マルイチシンゲ
7
1490
(1.2)
5-7-7
35.7
|
J小倉 08.15 稍 芝右 2000
3歳上
12/14
12/14
8人
松山弘 54K
14番
486
タマモランニンク
-1
2028
(1.9)
2-2-6
38.2
|
J札幌 06.20 良 芝右 1800
利尻特別3歳上
8/14
8/14
6人
三浦皇 57K
2番
490
エーシンコンファ
19
1498
(1.1)
3-6-6
35.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
タバスコキャット メタモルキング メタモルフォース (Lord Avie) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 菅原右
53
43
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 12.20 不 右 1600
寂聴記念館レース A
8/10
8/10
9人
村松学 56K
10番
477
ケイジーウィサ
53
1441
(2.6)
10-10-10
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
白嶺賞オープン
9/10
9/10
10人
村松学 57K
10番
479
トキワノマツカセ
38
1443
(4.2)
10-9-9
|
水沢 11.22 稍 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさとしぐ
7/8
7/8
4人
村松学 55K
5番
477
ヤマトスピリッ
33
1454
(3.2)
6-7-8
|
水沢 11.08 良 右 1400
栗駒賞 オープン
9/9
9/9
5人
村松学 57K
4番
485
ゴールドマイ
49
1303
(2.8)
9-9-9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
アサティス ソフトパワー トーシンチャーム (ジェイドロバリー) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
67
54
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.21 不 右 1800
金田一温泉レース A
4/6
4/6
3人
高松亮 56K
1番
515
エイシンイッパ
53
1577
(1.5)
5-4-4
|
水沢 11.09 良 右 1800
胆沢郷土資料館レース
3/10
3/10
6人
村上忍 55K
8番
505
エイシンイッパ
67
1573
(1.2)
3-3-2
|
盛岡 10.12 良 左 1600
マイルチャンピオンシ
9/15
9/15
8人
村上忍 57K
7番
501
エスポワールシ
53
1401
(4.7)
12-10
|
盛岡 09.28 稍 左 1800
南部杯カウントダウン
6/10
6/10
5人
山本聡 55K
5番
501
ダークマター
41
1573
(1.1)
10-10-9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
エリシオ テンショウタイヨウ セイザンハヤテ (サクラユタカオー) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々修
74
62
|
2 | 3週 |
水沢 12.05 不 右 1600
後三年の合戦レース
2/10
2/10
5人
阿部英 56K
3番
509
ケイジーウィサ
74
1411
(0.5)
6-5-4
|
水沢 11.21 不 右 1600
JA江刺 りんご杯
3/9
3/9
7人
阿部英 55K
10番
507
ヒカルメイオー
71
1417
(1.1)
3-2-3
|
水沢 11.07 良 右 1600
武家住宅資料館レース
2/10
2/10
6人
村松学 57K
8番
500
ニシノアンサー
68
1433
(0.2)
5-4-2
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1600
荒川高原レース A二
5/10
5/10
5人
菊地康 57K
10番
507
エイシンアサヒオ
35
1426
(2.0)
3-4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ダイタクリーヴァ コアレスリーヴァ ダイタクアルテミス (アスワン) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 熊谷昇
68
36
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 12.20 不 右 1600
寂聴記念館レース A
4/10
4/10
4人
関本淳 56K
7番
457
ケイジーウィサ
68
1425
(1.0)
3-2-3
|
J福島 11.08 良 芝右 1200
赤湯特別3歳上
12/16
12/16
15人
黛弘人 57K
7番
444
ファルクス
19
1097
(1.0)
8-6
35.2
|
大井 10.01 稍 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
13/14
13/14
13人
今野忠 56K
5番
466
ヤサカファイン
33
1164
(2.4)
13-13
40.0
|
J新潟 09.06 良 芝直 1000
3歳上
11/18
11/18
9人
小野次 57K
13番
448
ストロングポ
24
559
(0.8)
33.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
Pleasant Tap ヤマニンエグザルト Super Snoopy (Cryptoclearance) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
62
55
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.21 不 右 1800
金田一温泉レース A
5/6
5/6
5人
菅原俊 56K
2番
484
エイシンイッパ
46
1583
(2.1)
4-5-5
|
水沢 11.23 稍 右 1800
住田町文化産業まつり
4/6
4/6
5人
菅原俊 55K
3番
480
ゴールドマイ
52
1584
(1.6)
2-1-5
|
水沢 11.09 良 右 1800
胆沢郷土資料館レース
8/10
8/10
9人
菅原俊 55K
1番
480
エイシンイッパ
58
1581
(2.0)
4-7-6
|
水沢 09.13 良 右 1600
青藍賞(アドマイヤド
8/11
8/11
8人
板垣吉 57K
10番
477
マヨノエンゼル
62
1432
(1.6)
11-11-10
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
デザートストーリー サクラアリエル ホリヨシノ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
村松学 54K
岩手 菅原右
76
63
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 12.19 不 右 1600
馬仙峡レース A三組
1/10
1/10
8人
村松学 54K
8番
508
ソノマンマ
76
1424
(0.0)
9-8-3
|
水沢 11.21 不 右 1600
JA江刺 りんご杯
5/9
5/9
9人
高松亮 53K
6番
503
ヒカルメイオー
68
1421
(1.5)
6-5-5
|
水沢 11.03 稍 右 1900
M&Kジョッキーズカ
3/12
3/12
5人
村上忍 53K
12番
507
ラビットサプ
74
2043
(0.2)
8-3-3
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1600
荒川高原レース A二
6/10
6/10
8人
村松学 53K
4番
513
エイシンアサヒオ
35
1427
(2.1)
7-7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
スキャターザゴールド センリグランピー ニューモルト (リアルシヤダイ) |
菅原勲 56K
岩手 菅原右
71
51
|
3 | 3週 |
水沢 12.05 不 右 1600
後三年の合戦レース
6/10
6/10
9人
菅原俊 56K
2番
439
ケイジーウィサ
70
1415
(0.9)
9-9-7
|
水沢 11.22 稍 右 2000
不来方賞(フジキセキ
7/12
7/12
12人
菅原俊 56K
8番
438
グレードアッ
65
2102
(2.6)
11-10-9
|
水沢 11.07 良 右 1600
明治記念館レース A
4/9
4/9
9人
菅原俊 55K
1番
436
トキノプリンセ
71
1430
(1.0)
6-8-6
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 2500
北上川大賞典(ネオユ
9/11
9/11
10人
菅原俊 55K
2番
430
リュウノキング
-1
2492
(4.6)
10-10-11
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
パントレセレブル バンドマスター チーター (Seeking the Gold) |
板垣吉 56K
岩手 佐々恒
71
59
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 12.19 不 右 1600
馬仙峡レース A三組
4/10
4/10
6人
板垣吉 56K
1番
463
サクラアリエル
71
1429
(0.5)
4-3-4
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1600
後三年の合戦レース
8/10
8/10
4人
板垣吉 56K
10番
473
ケイジーウィサ
65
1421
(1.5)
7-8-7
|
大井 10.22 良 右 1800
カノープス賞B1 B
7/11
7/11
10人
山田信 56K
8番
456
アオイハル
54
1575
(3.4)
11-11-11
41.0
|
大井 09.29 良 右 1600
スポーツニッポン賞B
4/14
4/14
12人
山田信 56K
12番
462
イニシュモア
45
1432
(0.8)
13-13-12
40.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
セン
7 鹿毛
追
メジロブライト ケイジーウォリア マルゴクロス (タマモクロス) |
小林俊 56K
岩手 新田守
73
60
|
1 | 3週 |
水沢 12.05 不 右 1600
後三年の合戦レース
3/10
3/10
7人
沢田盛 56K
9番
466
ケイジーウィサ
73
1412
(0.6)
8-7-5
|
水沢 11.21 不 右 1600
JA江刺 りんご杯
4/9
4/9
3人
小林俊 55K
7番
472
ヒカルメイオー
71
1417
(1.1)
9-7-4
|
水沢 11.07 良 右 1600
明治記念館レース A
8/9
8/9
6人
小林俊 55K
9番
481
トキノプリンセ
65
1436
(1.6)
8-7-7
|
盛岡 10.26 稍 左 1800
遠野物語 プレ100
7/10
7/10
4人
阿部英 55K
8番
472
マルカジーク
29
1580
(1.7)
8-5-6
|
|
|