1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク ゴールドマイン スーア (Fairy King) |
齋藤雄 57K
岩手 櫻田浩
70
58
|
1 | 3週 |
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
白嶺賞オープン
4/10
4/10
1人
関本淳 57K
7番
480
トキワノマツカセ
66
1412
(1.1)
7-5-5
|
水沢 11.23 稍 右 1800
住田町文化産業まつり
1/6
1/6
1人
関本淳 55K
5番
484
アンダーボナ
69
1568
(0.2)
5-1-1
|
水沢 11.08 良 右 1400
栗駒賞 オープン
1/9
1/9
2人
関本淳 57K
1番
480
トーセンザオー
70
1275
(0.4)
3-1-1
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 2500
北上川大賞典(ネオユ
2/11
2/11
3人
関本淳 57K
6番
488
リュウノキング
25
2452
(0.6)
8-4-3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ダンディコマンド ダンディキング ミスハクギン (トライバルセンプー) |
坂口裕 57K
岩手 瀬戸幸
69
49
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 12.20 不 右 1600
寂聴記念館レース A
10/10
10/10
7人
沢田盛 56K
9番
465
ケイジーウィサ
51
1443
(2.8)
7-9-9
|
水沢 09.12 良 右 1600
食の世界遺産・岩泉短
7/10
7/10
6人
高橋悠 55K
9番
470
アサクサロータス
69
1437
(1.5)
5-6-7
|
盛岡 08.17 良 左 1800
全国地ビールフェスi
7/10
7/10
8人
沢田盛 55K
3番
460
ダークマター
29
1576
(1.6)
8-9-9
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1600
久慈秋まつりレース
5/9
5/9
6人
沢田盛 55K
6番
463
ダークマター
45
1413
(0.8)
5-4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
キャプテンスティーヴ マヨノエンゼル エムケイミラクル (フジキセキ) |
小林俊 56K
岩手 葛西勝
91
60
|
2 | 3週 |
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
白嶺賞オープン
3/10
3/10
2人
小林俊 57K
4番
410
トキワノマツカセ
66
1412
(1.1)
6-4-6
|
水沢 11.22 稍 右 2000
不来方賞(フジキセキ
2/12
2/12
1人
小林俊 56K
11番
408
グレードアッ
91
2077
(0.1)
6-5-4
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 2500
北上川大賞典(ネオユ
3/11
3/11
1人
小林俊 55K
8番
413
リュウノキング
22
2457
(1.1)
6-5-5
|
盛岡 10.12 良 左 1600
マイルチャンピオンシ
6/15
6/15
7人
小林俊 55K
9番
407
エスポワールシ
61
1389
(3.5)
7-6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
キャプテンスティーヴ ヒカルメイオー ヒカルヤマト (ニホンピロウイナー) |
南郷家 57K
岩手 城地俊
81
76
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 12.20 不 右 1600
寂聴記念館レース A
3/10
3/10
2人
菅原勲 56K
8番
472
ケイジーウィサ
73
1419
(0.4)
8-6-4
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
白嶺賞オープン
2/10
2/10
5人
南郷家 57K
3番
473
トキワノマツカセ
73
1405
(0.4)
5-6-3
|
水沢 11.21 不 右 1600
JA江刺 りんご杯
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原勲 55K
3番
476
アサクサロータス
81
1406
(0.9)
4-3-2
|
水沢 11.07 良 右 1600
明治記念館レース A
2/9
2/9
3人
菅原勲 55K
3番
474
トキノプリンセ
78
1422
(0.2)
7-3-4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
ブライアンズタイム トーホウライデン アングシヤスフレンド (Mr. Prospector) |
高橋悠 57K
岩手 鈴木七
48
38
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.21 不 右 1800
金田一温泉レース A
6/6
6/6
6人
高橋悠 56K
3番
463
エイシンイッパ
39
1590
(2.8)
6-6-6
|
水沢 11.23 稍 右 1800
住田町文化産業まつり
5/6
5/6
6人
高橋悠 55K
6番
464
ゴールドマイ
48
1588
(2.0)
6-6-6
|
盛岡 10.24 良 芝左 1000
きんもくせい賞 オー
10/12
10/12
8人
高橋悠 57K
3番
464
エアムートン
41
1002
(1.8)
12-12
|
盛岡 10.12 良 左 1800
南部杯ファイナルカウ
5/7
5/7
4人
高橋悠 55K
4番
463
アンダーボナ
25
1581
(1.7)
3-3-6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
エアスマップ ハルサンヒコ ラブラブワールド (フオテイテン) |
村松学 57K
岩手 鈴木七
87
59
|
8 | 2週 |
水沢 12.07 不 右 1800
十文字ラーメンレース
2/9
2/9
5人
高橋悠 56K
4番
482
エイシンイッパ
87
1533
(0.2)
3-2-2
|
水沢 11.22 稍 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさとしぐ
2/8
2/8
5人
高橋悠 55K
1番
477
ヤマトスピリッ
62
1422
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
水沢 11.09 良 右 1800
胆沢郷土資料館レース
6/10
6/10
8人
高橋悠 55K
10番
480
エイシンイッパ
61
1578
(1.7)
2-2-2
|
盛岡 10.12 良 左 1800
南部杯ファイナルカウ
6/7
6/7
7人
村松学 55K
3番
471
アンダーボナ
25
1581
(1.7)
2-2-3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ダイタクリーヴァ コアレスレーサー ダイタクスペリア (モガミ) |
関本淳 57K
岩手 熊谷昇
67
55
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 12.14 不 右 1800
稲庭高原レース B2
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 56K
6番
530
シャンパンスコ
67
1563
(0.4)
7-3-2
|
水沢 11.14 不 右 1800
ノベンバーカップB2
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 56K
2番
530
アマデウス
66
1556
(0.3)
8-3-2
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1600
B2五組B2五組
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 55K
1番
530
バクシンタッチ
53
1399
(1.9)
1-1
|
盛岡 09.28 稍 左 1800
十和田湖賞C1
1/12
1/12
1人
関本淳 57K
2番
529
コンゴウザハ
32
1586
(1.2)
3-5-3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
トウカイテイオー トキワノマツカゼ ハツノジョニー (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
菅原勲 56K
岩手 村上昌
77
61
|
5 | 3週 |
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
白嶺賞オープン
1/10
1/10
4人
菅原勲 57K
2番
480
ヒカルメイオー
76
1401
(0.4)
1-1-1
|
水沢 11.22 稍 右 2000
不来方賞(フジキセキ
4/12
4/12
3人
板垣吉 56K
3番
478
グレードアッ
77
2090
(1.4)
4-3-3
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1800
クリスタル賞3歳
2/12
2/12
3人
板垣吉 56K
2番
473
ロードカイザ
35
1565
(1.7)
7-7-4
|
盛岡 08.09 良 芝左 2400
サファイア賞3歳
2/10
2/10
1人
菅原勲 55K
9番
462
センリグランヒ
55
2363
(0.1)
3-3-2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
メイショウドトウ エイシンイッパツ メモラブルグリーン (Night Shift) |
板垣吉 57K
岩手 瀬戸幸
89
64
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.21 不 右 1800
金田一温泉レース A
1/6
1/6
1人
板垣吉 56K
4番
508
アンダーボナ
68
1562
(0.4)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1800
十文字ラーメンレース
1/9
1/9
1人
板垣吉 56K
5番
505
ハルサンヒコ
89
1531
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
水沢 11.09 良 右 1800
胆沢郷土資料館レース
1/10
1/10
1人
板垣吉 55K
2番
498
ダークマター
79
1561
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 2500
北上川大賞典(ネオユ
4/11
4/11
8人
板垣吉 57K
7番
498
リュウノキング
21
2458
(1.2)
1-1-1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ジョリーズヘイロー ダンストンリアル ダンストーンタイム (サニーブライアン) |
村上忍 57K
岩手 村上実
66
59
|
3 | 3週 |
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
白嶺賞オープン
5/10
5/10
7人
村上忍 57K
9番
495
トキワノマツカセ
66
1412
(1.1)
2-2-2
|
水沢 11.08 良 右 1400
栗駒賞 オープン
5/9
5/9
4人
阿部英 57K
8番
488
ゴールドマイ
57
1292
(1.7)
5-6-5
|
盛岡 09.28 稍 左 1800
南部杯カウントダウン
3/10
3/10
2人
村上忍 56K
8番
482
ダークマター
48
1565
(0.3)
5-2-2
|
水沢 09.13 良 右 1600
青藍賞(アドマイヤド
7/11
7/11
3人
村上忍 57K
1番
485
マヨノエンゼル
65
1428
(1.2)
6-6-4
|
|
|