1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
スターオブコジーン ノーマディック オズベック (Deputy Minister) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 鈴木七
51
36
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 12.20 不 右 1600
シビックセンターレー
7/10
7/10
8人
村松学 54K
8番
452
ケイビイラッキ
51
1443
(1.7)
4-6-7
|
水沢 11.22 稍 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと奥州
8/10
8/10
7人
村松学 53K
2番
455
エムアイルシェル
35
1452
(1.7)
2-1-3
|
水沢 11.01 良 右 1600
B2九組B2九組
8/10
8/10
7人
村上忍 53K
4番
458
ジーアイジェ
32
1462
(3.0)
3-5-7
|
盛岡 10.19 良 左 1600
B2十組B2十組
5/9
5/9
7人
沢田盛 53K
7番
457
グッゲンハイ
27
1441
(2.8)
3-6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
ジョリーズヘイロー リュウノアレス ミツルチェリー (スキャン) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 千博次
47
45
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 12.20 不 右 1600
C1二組
7/10
7/10
6人
木村暁 56K
10番
483
ハナケンロマン
46
1449
(1.3)
3-7-7
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
増田の内蔵レース C
4/10
4/10
3人
木村暁 56K
9番
483
ヨークタウン
45
1435
(0.7)
2-2-2
|
水沢 11.22 稍 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと前沢
4/10
4/10
4人
木村暁 55K
4番
478
ヤマニンペティ
40
1446
(0.5)
2-2-2
|
水沢 11.08 良 右 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
7/10
7/10
10人
木村暁 53K
6番
478
タニノレジェン
47
1454
(1.2)
1-1-2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
マーベラスサンデー ファイアアラーム オーミディア (Riverman) |
佐々忍 54K
岩手 櫻田勝
55
49
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 12.20 不 右 1600
C1二組
4/10
4/10
5人
佐々忍 54K
1番
446
ハナケンロマン
55
1439
(0.3)
3-3-3
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
増田の内蔵レース C
2/10
2/10
5人
佐々忍 54K
1番
443
ヨークタウン
49
1431
(0.3)
3-5-4
|
水沢 11.22 稍 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと前沢
3/10
3/10
6人
佐々忍 53K
6番
443
ヤマニンペティ
40
1446
(0.5)
5-4-5
|
水沢 11.08 良 右 1600
埋蔵文化財調査センタ
6/10
6/10
10人
佐々忍 53K
9番
443
エアカサミラ
51
1449
(1.8)
4-4-6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
先
エンドスウィープ デポジットブック インデポジット (Nureyev) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 櫻田浩
41
37
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 12.20 不 右 1600
シビックセンターレー
10/10
10/10
7人
陶文峰 56K
9番
480
ケイビイラッキ
36
1460
(3.4)
4-6-10
|
水沢 11.21 不 右 1600
岩洞湖賞C1
7/8
7/8
6人
齋藤雄 57K
6番
477
コスモジャック
32
1460
(2.1)
2-2-3
|
水沢 11.08 良 右 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
8/10
8/10
6人
齋藤雄 56K
7番
473
タニノレジェン
41
1460
(1.8)
2-3-7
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1600
小岩井農場まきば園杯
1/10
1/10
3人
齋藤雄 55K
10番
478
レッドルンバ
38
1427
(0.0)
2-2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
9 鹿毛
追
ミルジヨージ ダンスブリッジ スカイフライアー (ウインザーノツト) |
板垣吉 54K
岩手 村上昌
50
39
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 12.20 不 右 1600
C1二組
6/10
6/10
8人
板垣吉 54K
9番
460
ハナケンロマン
50
1445
(0.9)
9-9-8
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
増田の内蔵レース C
8/10
8/10
7人
板垣吉 54K
7番
470
ヨークタウン
33
1448
(2.0)
8-7-8
|
水沢 11.22 稍 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと前沢
5/10
5/10
9人
坂口裕 53K
10番
468
ヤマニンペティ
36
1450
(0.9)
9-9-7
|
水沢 11.08 良 右 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
9/10
9/10
7人
坂口裕 51K
4番
466
タニノレジェン
38
1463
(2.1)
6-9-9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
キッケンクリス マイネルジーク レガシーウィンド (サンデーサイレンス) |
小林俊 56K
岩手 小林義
49
38
|
1 | 2週 |
水沢 12.07 不 右 1400
C1六組
1/10
1/10
4人
小林俊 56K
4番
440
ザバトルアト
39
1295
(0.2)
3-4-2
|
水沢 11.23 稍 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
3/10
3/10
3人
小林俊 55K
10番
444
ツキミデイッハ
39
1309
(0.7)
4-3-2
|
水沢 11.07 良 右 1600
えさし郷土文化館レー
5/10
5/10
1人
小林俊 55K
8番
444
コスモジャック
49
1454
(1.1)
2-2-2
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1600
遠野郷しし踊りレース
2/9
2/9
1人
小林俊 55K
1番
442
ファイアアラーム
24
1442
(0.3)
1-1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
追
フジキセキ モエレサンドラ トーヨーサンダー (サクラチヨノオー) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地藤
42
31
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 12.20 不 右 1600
C1二組
10/10
10/10
10人
南郷家 54K
6番
453
ハナケンロマン
42
1453
(1.7)
10-10-10
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
増田の内蔵レース C
10/10
10/10
9人
南郷家 54K
5番
449
ヨークタウン
20
1463
(3.5)
9-9-9
|
水沢 11.22 稍 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと奥州
7/10
7/10
9人
南郷家 53K
6番
448
エムアイルシェル
36
1450
(1.5)
7-8-7
|
水沢 11.01 良 右 1600
B2九組B2九組
9/10
9/10
8人
南郷家 53K
9番
447
ジーアイジェ
24
1471
(3.9)
9-9-9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
スターオブコジーン ダンストンシリウス タガノブラッサム (サンデーサイレンス) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 新田守
53
43
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 12.20 不 右 1600
C1二組
5/10
5/10
9人
坂口裕 54K
4番
390
ハナケンロマン
53
1441
(0.5)
7-6-6
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
増田の内蔵レース C
5/10
5/10
8人
坂口裕 54K
4番
398
ヨークタウン
39
1442
(1.4)
5-6-6
|
水沢 11.21 不 右 1600
岩洞湖賞C1
4/8
4/8
8人
坂口裕 54K
1番
406
コスモジャック
42
1449
(1.0)
7-7-6
|
水沢 11.09 良 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
1/10
1/10
3人
坂口裕 53K
1番
400
ツキミデイッハ
38
1312
(0.1)
4-4-3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
コロナドズクエスト サラマンドネクサス グラールホーリー (アフリート) |
関本浩 54K
岩手 小笠義
55
39
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 12.20 不 右 1600
シビックセンターレー
9/10
9/10
6人
関本浩 54K
3番
412
ケイビイラッキ
48
1447
(2.1)
1-1-4
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
横手のうめもの選りす
4/10
4/10
8人
関本浩 54K
5番
408
フェスティヴム
55
1424
(1.2)
1-1-1
|
水沢 11.22 稍 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと奥州
10/10
10/10
8人
関本浩 53K
4番
408
エムアイルシェル
14
1475
(4.0)
1-1-9
|
水沢 11.01 良 右 1600
B2九組B2九組
7/10
7/10
10人
陶文峰 53K
10番
410
ジーアイジェ
37
1456
(2.4)
2-4-5
|
|
|