1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
サフロンウォルデン フェイスザファクト スタンホープ (サクラバクシンオー) |
佐々忍 54K
岩手 佐藤敏
52
40
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.21 不 右 1400
C1五組
7/10
7/10
7人
佐々忍 54K
7番
458
ベルグコマン
30
1315
(1.7)
7-8-8
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1600
槻の木光のファンタジ
5/10
5/10
10人
佐々忍 54K
5番
455
コスモハイスペ
52
1435
(1.0)
7-8-7
|
水沢 11.23 稍 右 1400
気仙スギレース C1
6/10
6/10
10人
佐々忍 53K
10番
457
ケイビイラッキ
37
1311
(1.4)
8-7-8
|
水沢 11.07 良 右 1600
えさし郷土文化館レー
8/10
8/10
7人
佐々忍 53K
1番
455
コスモジャック
39
1465
(2.2)
8-8-8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 鹿毛
先
バトルライン ワールドバトラー チェンジザワールド (ニホンピロウイナー) |
山本政 56K
岩手 大和静
54
47
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 12.20 不 右 1600
はまゆり賞C1
5/12
5/12
8人
山本政 57K
9番
488
ポイントプリ
54
1440
(2.8)
3-3-4
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1400
C1十組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本政 56K
9番
486
ミシュレ
48
1292
(0.2)
3-2-2
|
水沢 11.21 不 右 1400
JA江刺 えさし乙女
2/10
2/10
3人
山本政 55K
5番
486
ファブリックハ
39
1307
(0.8)
4-5-3
|
水沢 11.07 良 右 1400
C1十二組C1十二
2/9
2/9
4人
山本政 55K
1番
485
オーログランテ
47
1308
(0.9)
4-4-3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
Green Tune マイネエアリー シルワナ (Nashwan) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 櫻田康
42
32
|
2 | 2週 |
水沢 12.07 不 右 1400
C1六組
10/10
10/10
3人
菅原俊 54K
9番
452
マイネルジーク
23
1315
(2.0)
7-5-8
|
水沢 11.08 良 右 1400
C1十一組C1十一
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 53K
8番
455
ロックオペラ
42
1312
(0.1)
2-1-1
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1400
滝沢村特産岩魚振興会
2/9
2/9
1人
小林俊 53K
6番
441
トーセンスプラ
30
1294
(0.8)
5-2
|
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1400
騎手ハンデ戦 C2一
2/10
2/10
3人
小林俊 55K
7番
450
コスモハイスペ
32
1275
(0.2)
3-3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング ベルモントワグナー スルーティングスター (Seattle Slew) |
村松学 56K
岩手 只野廣
53
43
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 12.19 不 右 1600
浄法寺塗レース C1
6/10
6/10
5人
村松学 56K
6番
517
ダンストンルー
51
1451
(1.2)
4-4-4
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1600
槻の木光のファンタジ
4/10
4/10
6人
村松学 56K
1番
513
コスモハイスペ
53
1434
(0.9)
3-3-4
|
水沢 11.23 稍 右 1600
森林林業日本一の町
7/10
7/10
4人
村松学 55K
3番
512
インサイドワー
39
1454
(0.9)
1-2-2
|
水沢 11.09 良 右 1600
水沢消防記念館レース
8/10
8/10
4人
村松学 55K
6番
521
フェスティヴム
29
1468
(2.3)
7-8-8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 栃栗毛
先
ダンスインザダーク ドリームプラウド プリンセスシラオキ (ミルジヨージ) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 熊谷昇
41
33
|
1 | 5週 |
水沢 11.21 不 右 1400
JA江刺 金札米杯
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 55K
8番
506
コアレスミラクル
38
1308
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
水沢 11.08 良 右 1400
胆沢ダム学習館レース
2/10
2/10
1人
関本淳 55K
8番
500
サチノマオ
41
1313
(0.6)
2-2-2
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1400
柳沢ベニヤマザクラ杯
2/10
2/10
2人
関本淳 55K
10番
508
インサイドワー
33
1289
(0.7)
2-2
|
盛岡 10.12 良 左 1400
小岩井生乳100%ヨ
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 55K
1番
504
タカノディアス
21
1306
(0.1)
2-2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
デザートストーリー フウハク ミラクルオニオン (フジキセキ) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 石川栄
47
40
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 12.19 不 右 1600
浄法寺塗レース C1
8/10
8/10
8人
菅原俊 56K
9番
475
ダンストンルー
41
1462
(2.3)
7-7-8
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1600
槻の木光のファンタジ
7/10
7/10
5人
沢田盛 56K
10番
475
コスモハイスペ
47
1440
(1.5)
6-6-5
|
水沢 11.23 稍 右 1600
森林林業日本一の町
8/10
8/10
7人
菅原俊 55K
9番
473
インサイドワー
38
1455
(1.0)
7-6-6
|
水沢 11.09 良 右 1600
水沢消防記念館レース
6/10
6/10
3人
沢田盛 55K
9番
474
フェスティヴム
34
1462
(1.7)
6-3-3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
メイショウドトウ コンゴウフクフク コンゴウピリカ (タマモクロス) |
沢田盛 56K
岩手 村上昌
29
21
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.21 不 右 1400
C1五組
9/10
9/10
10人
坂口裕 56K
4番
430
ベルグコマン
15
1335
(3.7)
9-9-9
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1600
槻の木光のファンタジ
10/10
10/10
7人
坂口裕 56K
7番
430
コスモハイスペ
15
1476
(5.1)
10-10-10
|
水沢 11.23 稍 右 1400
気仙スギレース C1
10/10
10/10
9人
沢田盛 55K
3番
430
ケイビイラッキ
29
1322
(2.5)
9-9-9
|
水沢 11.09 良 右 1600
水沢消防記念館レース
9/10
9/10
10人
坂口裕 55K
5番
430
フェスティヴム
24
1473
(2.8)
9-10-10
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
8 栗毛
差
ダンスインザダーク ユメノツーステップ メジロマドンナ (モガミ) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 櫻田浩
40
30
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 12.19 不 右 1600
浄法寺塗レース C1
9/10
9/10
6人
陶文峰 54K
4番
503
ダンストンルー
40
1463
(2.4)
8-9-9
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1600
横手の湯っこめぐりレ
10/10
10/10
9人
陶文峰 54K
8番
500
マイネルクレスタ
25
1465
(1.8)
6-8-10
|
水沢 11.23 稍 右 1600
森林林業日本一の町
10/10
10/10
3人
陶文峰 53K
1番
502
インサイドワー
31
1463
(1.8)
4-8-9
|
水沢 11.09 良 右 1600
水沢消防記念館レース
10/10
10/10
8人
陶文峰 53K
7番
502
フェスティヴム
23
1474
(2.9)
4-9-9
|
|
|