1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
チーフベアハート マイネルスラッガー ティーボール (ゴールデンフェザント) |
小林俊 56K
岩手 小林義
48
44
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 12.20 不 右 1600
はまゆり賞C1
8/12
8/12
7人
小林俊 57K
11番
480
ポイントプリ
48
1447
(3.5)
11-11-11
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1400
C1十一組
1/9
1/9
1人
小林俊 56K
2番
485
デンヒルマキシ
45
1297
(0.4)
1-1-1
|
水沢 11.21 不 右 1400
JA江刺 えさし乙女
3/10
3/10
2人
小林俊 55K
6番
488
ファブリックハ
37
1310
(1.1)
2-2-2
|
水沢 11.07 良 右 1400
C1十三組C1十三
2/10
2/10
2人
小林俊 55K
6番
485
マルブツクリエ
45
1310
(0.0)
2-2-2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 芦毛
先
ティッカネン プリンセスワールド ユーワキャンディー (ロングリート) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 吉田司
33
30
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.21 不 右 1400
C1五組
6/10
6/10
4人
高橋悠 54K
8番
495
ベルグコマン
32
1313
(1.5)
2-3-5
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1400
C1七組
2/10
2/10
7人
高橋悠 54K
4番
494
オーログランテ
28
1309
(0.5)
9-10-9
|
水沢 11.22 稍 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさとひと
3/10
3/10
6人
高橋悠 53K
7番
491
コスモゲータイ
33
1311
(1.0)
2-2-2
|
水沢 11.09 良 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
5/10
5/10
6人
高橋悠 53K
3番
490
ダンストンシリ
28
1325
(1.3)
2-3-4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
タマモクロス ヤマニンミリアード ヤマニンアリュール (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
43
31
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.21 不 右 1400
C1六組
3/10
3/10
5人
菅原俊 56K
5番
455
アドマイヤホー
43
1298
(0.6)
4-3-3
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1400
C1七組
7/10
7/10
9人
菅原俊 56K
8番
461
オーログランテ
25
1313
(0.9)
3-1-2
|
水沢 11.07 良 右 1600
C1六組C1六組
9/10
9/10
10人
菅原俊 55K
7番
448
トーセンスプラ
31
1474
(3.0)
8-9-9
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1600
フォックスバーデン杯
7/10
7/10
5人
小林俊 55K
3番
450
マルブツワーキ
24
1447
(2.4)
2-1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
エイシンサンディ コウヨウティアラ アサヒフォンテーヌ (カーネギー) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 菅原右
52
36
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.21 不 右 1400
C1五組
8/10
8/10
2人
菅原勲 54K
2番
473
ベルグコマン
20
1328
(3.0)
4-5-7
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1400
C1六組
6/10
6/10
6人
菅原勲 54K
3番
474
マイネルジーク
34
1301
(0.6)
9-5-6
|
水沢 11.23 稍 右 1400
気仙スギレース C1
5/10
5/10
3人
村松学 53K
7番
481
ケイビイラッキ
39
1309
(1.2)
5-5-6
|
水沢 11.07 良 右 1600
C1六組C1六組
4/10
4/10
4人
村松学 53K
3番
482
トーセンスプラ
52
1451
(0.7)
6-5-5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
10 芦毛
差
ブラックタイアフェアー バンブーラツィオ サンライズモーニング (El Gran Senor) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
34
30
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.21 不 右 1400
C1六組
7/10
7/10
10人
阿部英 56K
7番
478
アドマイヤホー
33
1311
(1.9)
6-5-5
|
水沢 11.23 稍 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
7/10
7/10
9人
阿部英 55K
8番
482
ツキミデイッハ
34
1315
(1.3)
6-7-6
|
水沢 11.07 良 右 1600
えさし郷土文化館レー
9/10
9/10
10人
阿部英 55K
5番
479
コスモジャック
32
1472
(2.9)
5-6-7
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1600
フォックスバーデン杯
8/10
8/10
10人
阿部英 55K
5番
481
マルブツワーキ
22
1450
(2.7)
4-4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
メジロライアン ライアンガール シャコーレモン (サンデーサイレンス) |
菊地康 54K
岩手 晴山厚
36
32
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.21 不 右 1400
C1六組
5/10
5/10
7人
菊地康 54K
3番
418
アドマイヤホー
35
1309
(1.7)
9-9-7
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1400
C1六組
9/10
9/10
10人
菊地康 54K
6番
420
マイネルジーク
29
1308
(1.3)
5-9-8
|
水沢 11.23 稍 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
5/10
5/10
4人
菊地康 53K
7番
425
ツキミデイッハ
36
1312
(1.0)
3-2-5
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1600
フォックスバーデン杯
4/10
4/10
4人
菊地康 53K
7番
426
マルブツワーキ
29
1439
(1.6)
3-1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
フサイチフレッド リックエレガンツア シズアトップレディ (ミユゲロワイヤル) |
山本政 54K
岩手 葛西勝
33
29
|
4 | 2週 |
水沢 12.07 不 右 1400
C1六組
8/10
8/10
8人
山本政 54K
5番
428
マイネルジーク
32
1304
(0.9)
1-1-3
|
水沢 11.22 稍 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさとひと
2/10
2/10
4人
山本聡 53K
3番
428
コスモゲータイ
33
1311
(1.0)
3-3-3
|
水沢 11.09 良 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
4/10
4/10
4人
山本政 53K
10番
423
ダンストンシリ
32
1320
(0.8)
1-1-2
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1600
遠野郷しし踊りレース
4/9
4/9
6人
齋藤雄 53K
5番
428
ファイアアラーム
17
1453
(1.4)
2-3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
シルバーチャーム エスユーシルバー グレースペニー (アフリート) |
菅原勲 56K
岩手 千田知
54
50
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.21 不 右 1400
C1七組
2/9
2/9
1人
菅原勲 56K
3番
528
ヴィーナスゴ
48
1292
(0.2)
3-2-2
|
水沢 11.30 稍 右 1400
C2一組
1/10
1/10
3人
菅原勲 56K
6番
526
トウカイエクセル
54
1292
(0.1)
4-5-3
|
水沢 11.23 稍 右 1400
C2一組
2/10
2/10
2人
菅原勲 55K
1番
527
ヴィーナスゴ
47
1298
(0.1)
6-4-3
|
水沢 11.15 不 右 1400
騎手ハンデ戦 C2一
2/8
2/8
1人
菅原勲 57K
7番
528
エリモリーガル
51
1275
(0.1)
2-2-2
|
|
|