1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
キャプテンスティーヴ シンゼンタイヨウ キョウエイタイヨウ (Forty Niner) |
丸野勝 53K
愛知 井手慎
44
41
|
5 | 1週 |
名古屋 12.11 不 右 1600
ターコイズオープンA
10/10
10/10
8人
丸野勝 53K
10番
495
マイネルアラバ
43
1442
(3.3)
8-8-8
39.7
|
名古屋 12.04 良 右 1600
ジルコニア特別A2
6/10
6/10
4人
岡部誠 57K
9番
493
ゴールドネオ
38
1457
(2.7)
6-4-4
40.1
|
名古屋 11.03 良 右 1600
キリンビール一番搾り
8/11
8/11
10人
丸野勝 53K
2番
493
サンキンスピー
44
1435
(1.7)
10-11-9
38.7
|
名古屋 10.23 良 右 1600
オパール特別A2
7/9
7/9
5人
兒島真 57K
7番
494
ヒシウォーシイ
38
1444
(3.1)
8-7-8
39.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング レオパードクリーク エビスサンデー (マルゼンスキー) |
岡部誠 52K
愛知 角田輝
77
72
|
2 | 1週 |
名古屋 12.10 良 右 1800
ポインセチア特別A2
1/12
1/12
1人
岡部誠 56K
4番
493
クロスウォーター
59
1579
(1.2)
1-1-1
|
笠松 11.25 不 右 1800
古太尽(こだいじん)
4/10
4/10
1人
安部幸 57K
8番
492
シュンハレン
75
1554
(0.9)
3-2-2
|
笠松 11.13 稍 右 1600
虎渓山(こけいざん)
3/10
3/10
2人
安部幸 56K
7番
491
エーシンアクセラ
76
1422
(0.7)
5-5-4
|
笠松 10.30 良 右 1600
一文字菊特別A2 特
2/10
2/10
4人
安部幸 57K
7番
488
オーメドック
77
1416
(0.1)
5-4-3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ロイヤルタッチ ワイティタッチ シュンカシュウトウ (リアルシヤダイ) |
竹下太 52K
愛知 櫻井今
74
59
|
3 | 4週 |
名古屋 11.18 重 右 1900
東海菊花賞
7/11
7/11
4人
山本茜 57K
4番
446
ヒシウォーシイ
50
2043
(2.5)
5-5-5
41.5
|
名古屋 11.03 良 右 1900
JBCクラシック・指
7/12
7/12
7人
山本茜 57K
6番
446
ヴァーミリアン
54
2041
(3.9)
7-9-9
39.2
|
笠松 09.25 良 右 1900
オータムカップ3歳
2/10
2/10
4人
山本茜 57K
9番
441
トミノダンデ
74
2044
(0.1)
7-5-7
|
名古屋 09.03 良 右 1600
唐松特別A2
2/11
2/11
5人
山本茜 55K
2番
438
ニシノプトゥリ
56
1426
(0.5)
6-6-6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 栗毛
先
アフリート ケイアイフウジン ケイアイカーニバル (Wolfhound) |
持原大 51K
愛知 錦見勇
63
42
|
7 | 2週 |
名古屋 12.04 良 右 1600
ジルコニア特別A2
9/10
9/10
7人
大畑雅 56K
5番
470
ゴールドネオ
22
1481
(5.1)
3-3-7
42.5
|
笠松 11.27 良 右 1600
いろり火特別A2
5/6
5/6
3人
大畑雅 56K
6番
476
エイシンインパ
48
1436
(0.9)
1-1-2
|
笠松 11.13 稍 右 1600
虎渓山(こけいざん)
6/10
6/10
6人
大畑雅 56K
5番
470
エーシンアクセラ
63
1437
(2.2)
1-1-3
|
名古屋 11.03 良 右 1600
キリンビール一番搾り
11/11
11/11
9人
持原大 51K
9番
470
サンキンスピー
35
1447
(2.9)
5-8-11
40.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
Invincible Spirit ゴールドネオ Waltzing Around (Ela ? Mana ? Mou) |
倉地学 53K
愛知 荒巻透
56
52
|
1 | 2週 |
名古屋 12.04 良 右 1600
ジルコニア特別A2
1/10
1/10
1人
倉地学 57K
1番
495
ケイウンヘイロー
56
1430
(0.4)
2-2-2
37.6
|
名古屋 11.18 重 右 1600
銀杏(いちょう)特別
2/7
2/7
5人
倉地学 57K
7番
490
ノゾミカイザ
49
1425
(0.2)
5-6-6
|
名古屋 11.03 良 右 1600
キリンビール一番搾り
5/11
5/11
7人
倉地学 53K
8番
493
サンキンスピー
48
1428
(1.0)
11-10-8
38.4
|
名古屋 10.15 良 右 1800
トルマリンオープンA
3/5
3/5
5人
倉地学 53K
4番
500
キングスゾー
53
1575
(0.5)
4-5-5
37.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
パークリージエント ケイウンヘイロー ナイスラック (ナイスネイチャ) |
今井貴 54K
愛知 井手慎
60
51
|
6 | 1週 |
名古屋 12.11 不 右 1600
ターコイズオープンA
4/10
4/10
6人
今井貴 54K
2番
500
マイネルアラバ
60
1417
(0.8)
6-6-5
38.6
|
名古屋 12.04 良 右 1600
ジルコニア特別A2
2/10
2/10
5人
今井貴 58K
7番
491
ゴールドネオ
54
1434
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.2
|
名古屋 11.18 重 右 1600
銀杏(いちょう)特別
3/7
3/7
5人
今井貴 57K
4番
491
ノゾミカイザ
41
1436
(1.3)
3-3-3
|
名古屋 11.03 良 右 1600
キリンビール一番搾り
7/11
7/11
8人
宇都英 53K
10番
495
サンキンスピー
47
1431
(1.3)
7-6-4
39.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
エリシオ エプソムフォルテ エプソムジョーオー (ニホンピロウイナー) |
竹田秀 53K
愛知 田中敏
49
32
|
4 | 1週 |
名古屋 12.11 不 右 1600
ターコイズオープンA
8/10
8/10
10人
竹田秀 53K
1番
452
マイネルアラバ
46
1437
(2.8)
10-10-9
37.8
|
名古屋 12.04 良 右 1600
ジルコニア特別A2
7/10
7/10
8人
竹田秀 57K
3番
456
ゴールドネオ
32
1466
(3.6)
10-9-9
39.4
|
笠松 11.27 良 右 1600
いろり火特別A2
4/6
4/6
5人
倉地学 57K
1番
452
エイシンインパ
49
1435
(0.8)
6-6-6
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 2500
北上川大賞典(ネオユ
10/11
10/11
11人
高橋悠 57K
4番
454
リュウノキング
-1
2493
(4.7)
9-9-10
|
|
|