1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 芦毛
追
ニューイングランド セイエイアチーブ イシノスプリー (ブライアンズタイム) |
藤江渉 55K
浦和 小嶋一
39
31
|
3 | 連闘 |
川崎 12.14 重 左 1600
C2三 四
4/10
4/10
9人
森泰斗 55K
3番
484
コスモミラージ
33
1452
(1.3)
10-8-8
41.2
|
浦和 11.23 稍 左 1500
C2八 九
9/12
9/12
9人
國分祐 54K
11番
484
マロンデザイ
24
1401
(1.6)
8-6-8
42.4
|
川崎 11.10 良 左 1500
C2四 五
6/14
6/14
14人
國分祐 54K
4番
475
ブレイズメモ
39
1370
(1.9)
7-8-8
40.3
|
浦和 10.14 良 左 1500
C2八 九十
7/12
7/12
11人
水野貴 55K
3番
478
リュウノフウジ
26
1397
(2.6)
8-8-6
40.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
ロードアヘッド ミネノテンリュウ タマモエルフ (ヤマニンスキー) |
的場文 55K
浦和 市澤正
35
31
|
12 | 1週 |
船橋 12.07 重 左 1200
C2三 四
7/12
7/12
7人
岡田大 55K
3番
478
ウェイクアビリ
29
1177
(2.4)
6-6-8
41.1
|
浦和 11.23 稍 左 1500
C2八 九
6/12
6/12
2人
水野貴 55K
12番
467
マロンデザイ
29
1393
(0.8)
3-3-1
42.1
|
大井 11.02 重 右 1500
C2五 六
4/13
4/13
4人
岡田大 55K
9番
474
オムネテンプス
35
1386
(1.6)
5-4-4
41.6
|
浦和 10.14 良 左 1500
C2八 九十
4/11
4/11
3人
岡田大 55K
1番
474
バトルヤヘイ
32
1388
(0.5)
1-1-1
41.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
トワイニング ハイウイング ウイステリアコート (トウシヨウボーイ) |
真島大 53K
船橋 佐々清
40
29
|
5 | 1週 |
船橋 12.11 重 左 1500
C2九 十
2/12
2/12
4人
戸崎圭 53K
6番
422
コアレスバロン
40
1375
(0.1)
3-5-6
39.7
|
船橋 11.16 重 左 1600
ナナカマド特別3歳
2/12
2/12
6人
戸崎圭 53K
9番
419
アサクサフレンス
37
1455
(1.3)
3-3-3
40.7
|
大井 11.07 良 右 1500
3歳
6/14
6/14
8人
野澤憲 53K
3番
420
ヒノマルクン
16
1397
(1.4)
4-5-6
41.5
|
船橋 10.26 不 左 1200
コスモス賞3歳 選抜
8/11
8/11
8人
野澤憲 53K
6番
421
マトゥリアルカ
23
1170
(1.6)
7-8-8
40.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
ブラックタキシード サファリバンブー ブリオッソバンブー (バンブーアトラス) |
中野省 52K
船橋 渡邊薫
45
41
|
2 | 1週 |
船橋 12.07 重 左 1600
C2三 四
8/14
8/14
3人
林
9番
461
セトウチサンダ
35
1459
(1.8)
5-6-6
41.3
|
船橋 11.19 重 左 1600
ライトウェイト賞(減
2/13
2/13
2人
笠野雄 54K
9番
462
フローラルウイン
45
1445
(0.1)
1-2-2
40.6
|
船橋 10.28 重 左 1600
C2七 八
3/14
3/14
4人
林
9番
459
スマートヴァリ
45
1436
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.1
|
浦和 10.15 稍 左 1600
C211 12
3/9
3/9
1人
林
6番
457
ジョウテンスマ
38
1449
(0.4)
4-7-5
40.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
先
キンググローリアス タマノグローリアス ミサスピード (サクラダイオー) |
佐藤博 53K
浦和 蓬田稔
37
29
|
4 | 3週 |
浦和 11.23 稍 左 1500
C2八 九
4/12
4/12
7人
佐藤博 53K
5番
470
ピエールモンス
37
1381
(0.6)
2-1-1
41.3
|
船橋 11.19 重 左 1600
C2九 十
4/14
4/14
14人
平山真 53K
3番
467
セトウチサンダ
36
1455
(0.4)
1-1-1
41.4
|
船橋 10.29 稍 左 1600
C2九 十
7/10
7/10
10人
平山真 53K
6番
466
アドマイヤド
16
1465
(3.1)
3-3-3
42.8
|
浦和 10.13 良 左 1500
特選C2 選抜牝馬
5/11
5/11
7人
今野忠 53K
2番
463
トーセンエッセン
27
1385
(0.4)
4-4-4
40.0
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ジョービッグバン ジョーセレス ジョーディッガー (ジェイドロバリー) |
戸崎圭 53K
浦和 小久智
40
27
|
1 | 3週 |
浦和 11.24 稍 左 1400
C2十 十一
2/12
2/12
2人
戸崎圭 53K
6番
480
ロンギングフ
32
1314
(0.5)
6-5-4
39.7
|
浦和 10.13 良 左 1300
3歳三 四
1/11
1/11
5人
戸崎圭 53K
5番
479
マイスター
36
1235
(0.0)
5-8-6
39.2
|
園田 08.27 良 右 1400
J交 三室山特別3歳
3/11
3/11
4人
赤木高 54K
11番
488
キタイセユニバ
40
1291
(0.1)
4-3-3
38.8
|
J小倉 07.26 不 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
13/18
13/18
13人
藤岡康 53K
16番
480
ラブイズモネ
-1
1136
(1.6)
12-10
38.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
アグネスワールド ボンファイアー コージネット (Affirmed) |
森泰斗 53K
船橋 山本学
37
27
|
6 | 1週 |
船橋 12.11 重 左 1200
C2九 十
3/12
3/12
1人
森泰斗 53K
11番
433
プルートー
31
1170
(0.8)
3-2-2
40.9
|
門別 11.11 重 右 1200
きんもくせい特別C4
2/11
2/11
2人
佐々国 54K
11番
442
ライラックノユメ
34
1151
(1.3)
3-2
38.4
|
門別 10.29 重 右 1200
第19回全国市町村ホ
1/7
1/7
1人
佐々国 54K
6番
438
セレブレイトア
37
1144
(0.1)
3-3
37.8
|
J東京 11.09 良 芝左 1400
2歳未勝利
7/10
7/10
3人
吉田隼 54K
2番
430
マルタカハンター
7
1242
(0.7)
9-5
35.3
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング エマドンナ サーストンブラボー (エルハーブ) |
須藤優 52K
浦和 内野健
40
32
|
8 | 3週 |
浦和 11.23 稍 左 1500
C2八 九
2/12
2/12
1人
戸崎圭 53K
9番
442
ピエールモンス
40
1377
(0.2)
10-9-5
39.5
|
大井 11.07 良 右 1500
TOKYO MX賞C
1/14
1/14
7人
須藤優 52K
13番
441
ヒロツグ
36
1372
(0.2)
3-3-3
39.9
|
浦和 10.16 良 左 1400
C213 14
2/12
2/12
9人
須藤優 52K
7番
434
ラフマニノフ
31
1312
(0.0)
9-7-4
38.6
|
浦和 09.11 良 左 1500
C2七
6/12
6/12
6人
須藤優 52K
10番
425
マロンデザイ
21
1400
(1.9)
3-4-5
41.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
ソウルオブザマター ワンアンドワン ヒサノクイーン (コントライト) |
町田直 55K
大井 鈴木啓
34
27
|
10 | 22週 |
大井 07.19 良 右 1500
C2四 五
12/14
12/14
11人
達城龍 55K
14番
494
パワーホークス
19
1383
(3.0)
4-5-5
42.7
|
浦和 06.30 重 左 1500
ベゴニア特別C2二
7/12
7/12
5人
達城龍 55K
6番
497
ガンバルヘク
28
1373
(0.8)
2-3-4
40.4
|
浦和 05.25 重 左 1600
特選C2四
2/10
2/10
2人
達城龍 55K
3番
497
エリナイト
34
1430
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.7
|
大井 05.10 重 右 1500
C2四 五
9/12
9/12
10人
坂井英 55K
3番
500
カムストック
26
1379
(1.2)
2-2-3
41.5
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
キッケンクリス フミトオー ミルフォードスルー (スルーザドラゴン) |
酒井忍 55K
船橋 佐藤厚
34
33
|
7 | 1週 |
船橋 12.10 稍 左 1600
C2七 八
6/14
6/14
6人
酒井忍 55K
1番
534
ネオグラティア
34
1460
(3.3)
11-9-6
40.5
|
船橋 11.19 重 左 1200
C2九 十
2/12
2/12
4人
酒井忍 55K
6番
534
サマーガール
32
1171
(0.2)
11-10-8
39.0
|
川崎 11.11 不 左 1400
C2六 七
6/12
6/12
9人
實川純 55K
5番
536
トレノソルーテ
34
1295
(1.4)
5-7-7
39.0
|
船橋 10.30 良 左 1200
C2 (十三)(十四
4/11
4/11
3人
酒井忍 55K
7番
536
オウドウリーチ
33
1159
(1.3)
5-7-6
38.7
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 栗毛
ロードメイプル スカイラン カシワズアルテミス (ブライアンズタイム) |
坂井英 53K
浦和 横山保
39
33
|
9 |
大井 11.06 良 右 1600
秋祭り特別C2 選抜
取消等
繁田健 53K
5番
|
浦和 10.13 良 左 1500
特選C2 選抜牝馬
4/11
4/11
5人
坂井英 53K
11番
453
トーセンエッセン
28
1384
(0.3)
6-5-3
39.9
|
浦和 06.30 重 左 1400
川幅日本一鴻巣賞C2
1/11
1/11
5人
御神訓 53K
6番
444
トウブギャロ
32
1295
(0.1)
6-7-5
38.8
|
川崎 06.17 重 左 1500
C2七 八九
9/13
9/13
6人
御神訓 53K
12番
442
ペンズサナ
39
1373
(2.4)
12-12-12
41.3
|
||||
8 | 12 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
マーベラスサンデー テンバーリード マックスアミーラ (ラムタラ) |
平山真 53K
浦和 柘榴浩
28
26
|
11 | 3週 |
浦和 11.25 重 左 1400
特選C2七
8/12
8/12
5人
秋元耕 53K
11番
計不
テンノボリ
26
1326
(2.0)
7-9-7
40.5
|
浦和 10.13 良 左 1400
C2五 六七
5/12
5/12
12人
今野忠 53K
12番
計不
コクミンネンキン
28
1313
(0.6)
2-2-2
41.4
|
浦和 09.09 良 左 1400
3歳二
7/11
7/11
7人
秋元耕 53K
10番
計不
トーセンドミナ
23
1327
(1.6)
9-9-10
41.0
|
浦和 08.06 良 左 1400
3歳二 三
5/11
5/11
7人
秋元耕 53K
5番
計不
サクラノ
26
1320
(0.8)
7-7-6
39.8
|
|
|