1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
グレートデンヒル デンヒルマキシム マキシムチャンス (バイアモン) |
山本政 54K
岩手 小笠義
42
35
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.14 不 右 1400
C2一組
8/10
8/10
6人
山本政 54K
7番
387
プリンセスビ
35
1308
(2.8)
7-8-7
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1400
C1十一組
2/9
2/9
5人
山本政 54K
9番
385
マイネルスラッカ
42
1301
(0.4)
5-5-3
|
水沢 11.21 不 右 1400
JA江刺 えさし乙女
8/10
8/10
4人
関本淳 53K
9番
385
ファブリックハ
30
1319
(2.0)
9-7-9
|
水沢 11.09 良 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
1/10
1/10
3人
山本政 53K
8番
384
リュウノコーチ
33
1318
(0.4)
8-6-2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
アドマイヤボス マイネルサイオン キオイドリーム (マグニテユード) |
沢田盛 56K
岩手 村上佐
25
20
|
10 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.14 不 右 1400
C2一組
10/10
10/10
9人
沢田盛 56K
8番
513
プリンセスビ
18
1330
(5.0)
10-10-10
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1400
C1十一組
9/9
9/9
9人
高松亮 56K
5番
512
マイネルスラッカ
18
1332
(3.5)
8-9-9
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1400
騎手ハンデ戦 C2一
取消等
沢田盛 56K
7番
|
盛岡 08.10 不 左 1400
C2一組C2一組
9/10
9/10
10人
阿部英 55K
9番
512
オイコミジョウ
25
1298
(2.1)
8-8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
シャーディー シャディータイガー ヘイセイラッキー (デュラブ) |
菅原勲 56K
岩手 菅原右
42
34
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.14 不 右 1400
C2一組
5/10
5/10
4人
菅原勲 56K
3番
473
プリンセスビ
40
1302
(2.2)
8-6-5
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1400
C1十組
4/10
4/10
7人
菅原勲 56K
2番
478
ワールドバト
42
1300
(0.8)
8-4-3
|
水沢 11.08 良 右 1400
胆沢ダム学習館レース
9/10
9/10
2人
高松亮 55K
6番
481
サチノマオ
27
1332
(2.5)
6-8-8
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1400
柳沢ベニヤマザクラ杯
4/10
4/10
6人
高松亮 55K
8番
468
インサイドワー
25
1303
(2.1)
5-5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
逃
アグネスデジタル トウカイエクセル トウカイロゼット (トウカイテイオー) |
小林俊 56K
岩手 櫻田勝
53
39
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.14 不 右 1400
C2一組
2/10
2/10
1人
小林俊 56K
4番
515
プリンセスビ
52
1286
(0.6)
2-2-2
|
水沢 11.30 稍 右 1400
C2一組
2/10
2/10
1人
小林俊 56K
4番
522
エスユーシルバ
53
1293
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
1/10
1/10
2人
佐々忍 55K
1番
515
シンメイガルタ
50
1276
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
J阪神 10.04 良 右 1800
3歳未勝利
10/13
10/13
9人
酒井学 57K
10番
500
リザウンドエ
-1
1592
(3.2)
2-3-3
43.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
ブラックタキシード ハリケーンベストン タイホウアイ (ジェイドロバリー) |
佐々忍 54K
岩手 佐藤敏
39
36
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.14 不 右 1400
C2一組
6/10
6/10
8人
佐々忍 54K
2番
390
プリンセスビ
39
1303
(2.3)
9-9-8
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1400
C1十組
5/10
5/10
10人
佐々忍 54K
4番
386
ワールドバト
39
1304
(1.2)
10-10-8
|
水沢 11.21 不 右 1400
JA江刺 トマトジュ
8/10
8/10
9人
佐々忍 53K
2番
390
ランドシップ
36
1311
(1.2)
10-10-10
|
水沢 11.08 良 右 1400
胆沢ダム学習館レース
7/10
7/10
8人
佐々忍 53K
10番
384
サチノマオ
28
1330
(2.3)
9-9-9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
11 鹿毛
追
アジュディケーティング ミカワマドカ センゴクヒスイ (ハードツービート) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 鈴木七
24
20
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 12.05 不 右 1400
C1十一組
8/9
8/9
8人
村松学 54K
1番
452
マイネルスラッカ
24
1324
(2.7)
7-7-8
|
水沢 11.08 良 右 1400
C1十一組C1十一
10/10
10/10
10人
村松学 53K
6番
455
マイネエアリー
21
1340
(2.8)
10-10-10
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1400
柳沢ベニヤマザクラ杯
9/10
9/10
9人
高橋悠 53K
9番
454
インサイドワー
15
1320
(3.8)
7-9
|
盛岡 10.10 良 左 1400
もりおか三大麺レース
9/9
9/9
9人
高橋悠 53K
5番
453
デポジット
20
1317
(2.2)
9-9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ コアレスイズム ウインアルメリア (ダンスインザダーク) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 熊谷昇
42
40
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.14 不 右 1400
C2一組
4/10
4/10
5人
関本淳 56K
9番
500
プリンセスビ
41
1300
(2.0)
3-4-3
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1400
C1十組
6/10
6/10
2人
関本淳 56K
7番
498
ワールドバト
39
1305
(1.3)
5-4-4
|
水沢 11.21 不 右 1400
JA江刺 トマトジュ
4/10
4/10
7人
関本淳 55K
4番
497
ランドシップ
42
1303
(0.4)
7-7-5
|
水沢 11.08 良 右 1400
C1十一組C1十一
5/10
5/10
8人
関本淳 55K
2番
495
マイネエアリー
37
1319
(0.7)
7-8-6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 芦毛
先
マイネルラヴ サマーピクシー レディーシャルダン (サクラユタカオー) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
48
43
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.14 不 右 1400
C2二組
2/9
2/9
2人
阿部英 54K
5番
465
ハッピートーク
48
1291
(0.7)
2-2-2
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1400
C2一組
4/9
4/9
3人
阿部英 54K
2番
465
アドマイヤホー
42
1290
(1.6)
5-5-5
|
水沢 11.30 稍 右 1400
C2一組
5/10
5/10
4人
阿部英 54K
7番
468
エスユーシルバ
40
1310
(1.8)
5-6-6
|
水沢 11.22 重 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさとカレ
1/10
1/10
2人
阿部英 53K
2番
466
ウインヘリオス
43
1297
(0.2)
2-2-2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
アグネスゴールド ローズラン ラッキームスメ (アスワン) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 村上佐
37
30
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 12.05 不 右 1400
C1十組
9/10
9/10
8人
高松亮 54K
8番
464
ワールドバト
30
1316
(2.4)
7-7-10
|
水沢 11.21 不 右 1400
JA江刺 トマトジュ
9/10
9/10
5人
高松亮 53K
8番
467
ランドシップ
32
1316
(1.7)
8-6-8
|
水沢 11.08 良 右 1400
C1十一組C1十一
4/10
4/10
6人
高松亮 53K
1番
467
マイネエアリー
37
1319
(0.7)
4-5-5
|
盛岡 10.10 良 左 1400
もりおか三大麺レース
7/9
7/9
2人
高松亮 53K
8番
453
デポジット
21
1314
(1.9)
4-5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
アグネスデジタル ハッピートーク モニュメントバレー (Deputy Minister) |
村松学 54K
岩手 菅原右
54
49
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.14 不 右 1400
C2二組
1/9
1/9
1人
村松学 54K
2番
449
サマーピクシー
53
1284
(0.7)
1-1-1
|
水沢 11.30 稍 右 1400
C2一組
3/10
3/10
5人
村松学 54K
8番
459
エスユーシルバ
51
1296
(0.4)
3-2-2
|
水沢 11.09 良 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
2/10
2/10
1人
村松学 53K
2番
459
ポイントプリ
54
1291
(0.4)
3-3-3
|
盛岡 10.26 稍 左 1400
C2二組C2二組
1/10
1/10
1人
村松学 53K
2番
449
アンコールラッシ
36
1284
(2.1)
3-1
|
|
|